Gruppe F - Runde 2
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23. | Vetter, Gerhard | (1) | - | 1. | Hänel, Frank | (1) | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2. | Stolzenwald, Frank | (1) | - | 25. | Heinrich, Sebastian | (1) | 1 : 0 |
3 | 26. | Hannemann, Jörn | (1) | - | 3. | Brzuska, Wolfgang | (1) | 0 : 1 |
4 | 27. | Meyling, Lennart | (1) | - | 5. | Dr. Schreiner, Jürgen | (1) | 0 : 1 |
5 | 28. | Folger, Hauke | (1) | - | 7. | Henschen, Patrick | (1) | 0 : 1 |
6 | 29. | Seegert, Ronald | (1) | - | 9. | Möller, Rainer | (1) | ½ : ½ |
7 | 10. | Skambraks, Torge | (1) | - | 31. | Niesel, Tobias | (1) | 1 : 0 |
8 | 30. | Schiefer, Jörg | (1) | - | 11. | Gräfe, Gisela | (1) | 1 : 0 |
9 | 12. | Botte, Frederik | (1) | - | 33. | Itin, Dmitry | (1) | ½ : ½ |
10 | 32. | Teichert, Jannik | (1) | - | 13. | Werbe, Hans | (1) | ½ : ½ |
11 | 14. | Griem, Markus | (1) | - | 35. | Böger, Torben | (1) | 1 : 0 |
12 | 34. | Prof. Dr. Kirchner, Holger | (1) | - | 15. | Pohl, Jannik | (1) | 1 : 0 |
13 | 16. | Gröning, Bessie | (1) | - | 37. | Schramm, Anna-Lena | (1) | 0 : 1 |
14 | 36. | Hiniborch, Timo | (1) | - | 17. | Ehlers, Marvin | (1) | 0 : 1 |
15 | 18. | Ehrt, Tobias | (1) | - | 41. | Ruiz, Kim | (1) | ½ : ½ |
16 | 43. | Pajeken, Jakob Leon | (1) | - | 19. | Heiseke, Gerhard | (1) | 0 : 1 |
17 | 20. | Schläger, Michael | (1) | - | 45. | Janke, Luisa | (1) | 1 : 0 |
18 | 75. | Trautsch, Leon | (1) | - | 21. | Gerlach, Felix | (1) | 0 : 1 |
19 | 22. | Ziege, Andreas | (1) | - | 61. | Amani, Malik | (1) | 1 : 0 |
20 | 4. | Isengardt, Gustav-Robert | (0) | - | 55. | Janke, Stephan | (0) | 1 : 0 |
21 | 6. | Bartels, Günther | (0) | - | 56. | Grimm, Beate | (0) | 1 : 0 |
22 | 8. | Boll, Kai | (0) | - | 57. | Kaspschak, Karola | (0) | 1 : 0 |
23 | 24. | Knobel, Dagmar | (0) | - | 58. | Caliebe, Frauke | (0) | 1 : 0 |
24 | 38. | Derebchynskyy, Maksym | (0) | - | 59. | Bergann, Klaus | (0) | 1 : 0 |
25 | 60. | Jacobsen, Jörg | (0) | - | 39. | Hirschmüller, Max | (0) | 1 : 0 |
26 | 40. | Krohn, Reinhard | (0) | - | 62. | Müllerschön, Mario | (0) | 1 : 0 |
27 | 42. | Giede, Anna-Blume | (0) | - | 63. | Reiter, Michael | (0) | 1 : 0 |
28 | 44. | Caliebe, Jesko | (0) | - | 64. | Brenner, Magnus Philander | (0) | 1 : 0 |
29 | 46. | Schläger, Christian | (0) | - | 65. | Bruns, Tim-Sebastian | (0) | 0 : 1 |
30 | 66. | Gong, Xi | (0) | - | 47. | Reiter, Stephan | (0) | 1 : 0 |
31 | 48. | Neitzel, Jürgen | (0) | - | 67. | Kisin, Riza | (0) | 0 : 1 |
32 | 68. | Neumann, Daniel | (0) | - | 49. | Schulz, Lukas | (0) | 0 : 1 |
33 | 50. | Paulien, Pascal | (0) | - | 69. | Peter, Tobias | (0) | 1 : 0 |
34 | 70. | Reimann, Richard | (0) | - | 51. | Peter, Marcel | (0) | 0 : 1 |
35 | 52. | Müller, Egon | (0) | - | 71. | Richter, Johannes | (0) | ½ : ½ |
36 | 72. | Sackarndt, Jonas | (0) | - | 53. | Caliebe, Nanke | (0) | 0 : 1 |
37 | 54. | Ruiz, Lisa | (0) | - | 73. | Schöttker, Tim | (0) | 1 : 0 |
38 | 74. | Stapf, Heinz | (0) | - | 76. | spielfrei | (0) | + : − |
© Copyright 2010/2011 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.