Gruppe E - Runde 2
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25. | Swosdyk, Peter | (1) | - | 2. | Kohlstädt, Edda | (1) | 1 : 0 |
2 | 29. | Rolle, Harald | (1) | - | 4. | Müller, Stefan | (1) | 0 : 1 |
3 | 5. | Riehn, Christian | (1) | - | 22. | Meyer, Hans-Georg | (1) | 0 : 1 |
4 | 31. | Kubik, Joachim | (1) | - | 6. | Dr. Stratmann, Dietrich | (1) | ½ : ½ |
5 | 33. | Künitz, Michael | (1) | - | 8. | Amler, Pierre Arivert | (1) | 0 : 1 |
6 | 11. | Medlin, Paul | (1) | - | 24. | Zoeller, Henning | (1) | ½ : ½ |
7 | 13. | Kumbernuß, Torsten | (1) | - | 28. | Marquardt, Michael | (1) | 1 : 0 |
8 | 15. | Hielscher, Klaus-Wieprecht | (1) | - | 32. | Klingbeil, Gaby | (1) | 0 : 1 |
9 | 46. | Meyer, Torben | (1) | - | 16. | Hohnholz, Arndt | (1) | 0 : 1 |
10 | 17. | Asmus, Peter | (1) | - | 35. | Tost, Günter | (1) | 0 : 1 |
11 | 60. | Reuber, Artur | (1) | - | 18. | Kaluza, Jörg Werner | (1) | 1 : 0 |
12 | 19. | Müller, Jan-Hendrik | (1) | - | 37. | Böhm, Matthias | (1) | 1 : 0 |
13 | 68. | Schmid, Dirk | (1) | - | 20. | Müller, Bodo | (1) | 1 : 0 |
14 | 21. | Garbe, Eckhard | (1) | - | 41. | Strebel, Michael | (1) | 0 : 1 |
15 | 23. | Fataew, Bek | (½) | - | 43. | Wendling, Hannes | (1) | 1 : 0 |
16 | 27. | Stolz, Petra | (½) | - | 30. | Lekat, Lothar | (½) | 0 : 1 |
17 | 64. | Greulich, Martin | (½) | - | 57. | Schneider, Hartmut | (½) | ½ : ½ |
18 | 1. | Hoffmann, Boris | (0) | - | 61. | Geis, Raoul-Marian | (½) | 1 : 0 |
19 | 3. | Bodenhagen, Sven | (0) | - | 49. | Freiwald, Lothar | (0) | 1 : 0 |
20 | 7. | Schroer, Werner | (0) | - | 51. | Toma, Henry | (0) | 1 : 0 |
21 | 9. | Habicht, Friedrich | (0) | - | 53. | Eggers, Heiko | (0) | 1 : 0 |
22 | 50. | Grewsmühl, Frank | (0) | - | 10. | Wenzel, Klaus | (0) | 1 : 0 |
23 | 52. | Thomas, Jeffrey | (0) | - | 12. | Coldewey, Brar | (0) | 0 : 1 |
24 | 54. | Kuhnert, Werner | (0) | - | 26. | Scholz, Harald | (0) | ½ : ½ |
25 | 56. | Springer, Sebastian | (0) | - | 34. | Pein, Stefan | (0) | 1 : 0 |
26 | 36. | Mäther, Stefan | (0) | - | 55. | Schnapke, Alrik | (0) | 1 : 0 |
27 | 38. | Benzen, Marthe | (0) | - | 59. | Medlin, Felix | (0) | 0 : 1 |
28 | 58. | Stiller, Jose Andre | (0) | - | 39. | Kellner, Jürgen | (0) | 1 : 0 |
29 | 40. | Weis, Hans-Jürgen | (0) | - | 63. | Siggidi, Jousuf | (0) | + : − |
30 | 42. | Lippmann, Peter | (0) | - | 65. | Bührmann, Torsten | (0) | 1 : 0 |
31 | 62. | Ekhazew, Bogdab | (0) | - | 45. | Vetter, Gerhard | (0) | 0 : 1 |
32 | 66. | Hoffmann de Ceauhana, Daniel | (0) | - | 47. | Anger, Philipp | (0) | 0 : 1 |
33 | 48. | Mahler, Sonja | (0) | - | 67. | Barlage, Maria | (0) | 1 : 0 |
34 | 44. | Beilfuss, Bjoern | (1) | - | 14. | Grothe, Karl-Josef | (1) | 1 : 0 |
© Copyright 2001/2002 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.