Gruppe A - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Weiler, Wolfgang Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. |
2160 | 1 2 |
½ 7 |
1 13 |
½ 5 |
1 9 |
4 | 13,0 | 11,00 |
2. | Stephan, Axel SC Diogenes eV |
2282 | 0 1 |
1 23 |
1 17 |
1 16 |
1 5 |
4 | 11,0 | 7,50 |
3. | Migl, Dieter Stuttgarter SF 1879 |
2229 | 1 20 |
½ 8 |
½ 5 |
½ 6 |
1 13 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,00 |
4. | Einwiller, Dieter SF Pfullingen |
2174 | 1 21 |
½ 13 |
½ 8 |
½ 7 |
1 14 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,00 |
5. | Prestel, Oliver SV Marbach |
2180 | 1 18 |
1 19 |
½ 3 |
½ 1 |
0 2 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,75 |
6. | Albert, Jörg SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
2153 | ½ 9 |
½ 17 |
1 11 |
½ 3 |
½ 10 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,75 |
7. | Weidel, Albrecht SF Ravensburg |
2205 | 1 23 |
½ 1 |
½ 16 |
½ 4 |
½ 12 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,25 |
8. | Behrendt, Clemens SC Grunbach |
2134 | 1 24 |
½ 3 |
½ 4 |
0 9 |
1 16 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,00 |
9. | Hirneise, Tobias Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
2274 | ½ 6 |
½ 22 |
1 20 |
1 8 |
0 1 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,75 |
10. | Wronn, Bernd FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2193 | ½ 11 |
0 16 |
1 18 |
1 15 |
½ 6 |
3 | 10,5 | 7,50 |
11. | Egle, Stefan SV Unterkochen |
2131 | ½ 10 |
½ 14 |
0 6 |
1 21 |
1 20 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,75 |
12. | Bachus, Josef Schachclub Burlafingen |
2187 | 0 13 |
1 21 |
1 22 |
½ 14 |
½ 7 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,75 |
13. | Baur, Frank SF Mengen |
2129 | 1 12 |
½ 4 |
0 1 |
1 17 |
0 3 |
2½ | 14,0 | 6,75 |
14. | Krockenberger, Martin SK Schmiden/Cannstatt |
2251 | ½ 16 |
½ 11 |
1 19 |
½ 12 |
0 4 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,00 |
15. | Meschke, Andreas SV Marbach |
2170 | 0 19 |
½ 18 |
1 24 |
0 10 |
1 22 |
2½ | 8,5 | 3,00 |
16. | Scheeff, Volker Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
2140 | ½ 14 |
1 10 |
½ 7 |
0 2 |
0 8 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,75 |
17. | Bischoff, Dieter Deutscher Blindenschachbund |
2168 | ½ 22 |
½ 6 |
0 2 |
0 13 |
1 24 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,75 |
18. | Muth, Roland Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
2124 | 0 5 |
½ 15 |
0 10 |
½ 22 |
1 23 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,50 |
19. | Schweizer, Manfred Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
2116 | 1 15 |
0 5 |
0 14 |
½ 20 |
½ 21 |
2 | 9,5 | 4,00 |
20. | Strathmann, Sacha Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
2140 | 0 3 |
1 24 |
0 9 |
½ 19 |
0 11 |
1½ | 11,5 | 1,50 |
21. | Schulz, Gert Deutscher Blindenschachbund |
2117 | 0 4 |
0 12 |
1 23 |
0 11 |
½ 19 |
1½ | 11,5 | 1,50 |
22. | König, Dirk SC Grunbach |
2109 | ½ 17 |
½ 9 |
0 12 |
½ 18 |
0 15 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,50 |
23. | Dr. Hollstein, Frank Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. |
2138 | 0 7 |
0 2 |
0 21 |
½ 24 |
0 18 |
½ | 10,5 | 0,25 |
24. | Dimitrijevic, Slobodan SV Besigheim |
2194 | 0 8 |
0 20 |
0 15 |
½ 23 |
0 17 |
½ | 9,0 | 0,25 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2006/2007 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.