Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1456 | 1 11 |
1 12 |
½ 6 |
1 9 |
½ 7 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,75 |
2. | Lösche, Marian VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
1367 | 1 18 |
½ 14 |
1 15 |
½ 6 |
1 9 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,75 |
3. | Incik, Abdurrahman SV Oberkochen |
1442 | 1 30 |
0 6 |
1 17 |
1 21 |
1 10 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,50 |
4. | Weis, Oleg Ooser SC von 1930 Baden-Baden |
1343 | 0 14 |
1 18 |
1 29 |
1 16 |
1 15 |
4 | 10,0 | 8,50 |
5. | Büchele, Johannes SF Vöhringen |
1449 | 1 33 |
1 24 |
½ 14 |
½ 10 |
1 12 |
4 | 10,0 | 7,25 |
6. | Nadj, Georg SC Grunbach |
1493 | 1 20 |
1 3 |
½ 1 |
½ 2 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 15,5 | 10,50 |
7. | Schulz, Maria Dresden |
1470 | 1 17 |
1 16 |
0 9 |
1 11 |
½ 1 |
3½ | 12,5 | 10,00 |
8. | Schnorr, Elke SV Wolfbusch |
1377 | 1 29 |
0 9 |
1 24 |
1 14 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 10,5 | 6,75 |
9. | Stolzenwald, Frank Ahrensburg |
1463 | 1 28 |
1 8 |
1 7 |
0 1 |
0 2 |
3 | 15,0 | 8,50 |
10. | Hipler, Udo SVG Eppstein 1932 |
1367 | ½ 25 |
1 32 |
1 13 |
½ 5 |
0 3 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,00 |
11. | O Dubhlaing, Seosamh SC Neuhausen 1908 |
1344 | 0 1 |
1 26 |
1 20 |
0 7 |
1 25 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
12. | Hödtke, Mark-Munir SC Ismaning |
1380 | 1 26 |
0 1 |
1 30 |
1 25 |
0 5 |
3 | 12,0 | 4,50 |
13. | Schnorr, Andreas SV Wolfbusch |
1309 | 1 27 |
½ 15 |
0 10 |
1 26 |
½ 16 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
14. | Stöckel, Johannes SV Oberursel |
1455 | 1 4 |
½ 2 |
½ 5 |
0 8 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 15,5 | 9,25 |
15. | Schnorr, Christian SV Wolfbusch |
1448 | 1 22 |
½ 13 |
0 2 |
1 23 |
0 4 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,00 |
16. | Knauft, Marcel TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1412 | 1 19 |
0 7 |
1 22 |
0 4 |
½ 13 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,00 |
17. | Küchle, Helmut Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
1356 | 0 7 |
1 19 |
0 3 |
1 30 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 12,0 | 3,75 |
18. | Prim, Markus SV Oberkochen |
1473 | 0 2 |
0 4 |
½ 31 |
1 28 |
1 29 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,00 |
19. | Schmitt, Timo TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1324 | 0 16 |
0 17 |
+ * |
1 31 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,50 |
20. | Neumann, Peter Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. |
1385 | 0 6 |
1 33 |
0 11 |
1 24 |
½ 19 |
2½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
21. | Kurz, Kevin SV Oberkochen |
1307 | ½ 32 |
1 31 |
½ 25 |
0 3 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,75 |
22. | Billing, Kerstin SC Schwabmünchen |
1327 | 0 15 |
1 27 |
0 16 |
1 29 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,75 |
23. | Dressler, Marc SV Oberkochen |
1312 | ½ 31 |
0 25 |
+ 32* |
0 15 |
1 27 |
2½ | 7,0 | 2,25 |
24. | Postolski, Viktor Aalen |
+ * |
0 5 |
0 8 |
0 20 |
1 31 |
2 | 12,5 | 2,25 | |
25. | Hirneise, Lothar Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
1477 | ½ 10 |
1 23 |
½ 21 |
0 12 |
0 11 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,75 |
26. | Kinnert, Reinhard Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1481 | 0 12 |
0 11 |
1 33 |
0 13 |
1 30 |
2 | 9,5 | 0,50 |
27. | Nikolaus, Maik Schachverein Horst-Emscher 1931 |
1399 | 0 13 |
0 22 |
½ 28 |
1 33 |
0 23 |
1½ | 9,0 | 0,75 |
28. | Breitbach, Stephan SC 1961 König Nied |
1348 | 0 9 |
0 29 |
½ 27 |
0 18 |
1 33 |
1½ | 8,0 | 0,75 |
29. | Lerch, Matthias SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 |
1478 | 0 8 |
1 28 |
0 4 |
0 22 |
0 18 |
1 | 12,5 | 1,50 |
30. | Dietsche, Birgit SF Freiberg |
1326 | 0 3 |
+ * |
0 12 |
0 17 |
0 26 |
1 | 12,0 | 1,25 |
31. | Nikolaus, Michael Schachverein Horst-Emscher 1931 |
1405 | ½ 23 |
0 21 |
½ 18 |
0 19 |
0 24 |
1 | 9,0 | 2,25 |
32. | Brittschock-Schrall, Bärbel SV Besigheim |
1389 | ½ 21 |
0 10 |
− 23* |
|
|
½ | 8,0 | 1,25 |
33. | Sander, Eckart SF Bleckenstedt |
1327 | 0 5 |
0 20 |
0 26 |
0 27 |
0 28 |
0 | 10,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2006/2007 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.