Gruppe C - Runde 2
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20. | Hahmann, Markus | (1) | - | 1. | Künitz, Klaus | (1) | 0 : 1 |
2 | 6. | Korfmacher, Lubinko | (1) | - | 22. | Wiegand, Oliver | (1) | 1 : 0 |
3 | 28. | Domnick, Michael | (1) | - | 7. | Cornelius, Jörg | (1) | 0 : 1 |
4 | 8. | Sorgen, Harald | (1) | - | 23. | Theißen, Frank | (1) | ½ : ½ |
5 | 34. | Meyer, Jens | (1) | - | 11. | Lahm, Uwe | (1) | 1 : 0 |
6 | 12. | Dr. Klein, Gernot | (1) | - | 25. | Gnass, Arno | (1) | ½ : ½ |
7 | 48. | Klein, Felix | (1) | - | 13. | Wantoch, Markus | (1) | 0 : 1 |
8 | 14. | Bosma, Achim | (1) | - | 27. | Grabarczyk, Erich | (1) | 1 : 0 |
9 | 62. | Salamone, Giuseppe | (1) | - | 15. | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz | (1) | 1 : 0 |
10 | 16. | Göldenboog, Jürgen | (1) | - | 29. | Will, Hans-Joachim | (1) | 1 : 0 |
11 | 18. | Friedsam, Manfred | (1) | - | 33. | Ziabari, Morteza | (1) | 1 : 0 |
12 | 64. | Kemmler, Michael | (1) | - | 19. | Kunze, Nicole | (1) | 0 : 1 |
13 | 68. | Gröne, Lars | (1) | - | 5. | Brecker, Hans-Jörg | (½) | 0 : 1 |
14 | 4. | Dickhaus, Thorsten | (½) | - | 41. | Heidtfeld, Dirk | (½) | 1 : 0 |
15 | 36. | Dr. Jess, Stefan | (½) | - | 9. | Schuster, Dietmar | (½) | ½ : ½ |
16 | 10. | Manigk, Sebastian | (½) | - | 55. | Jürgens, Florian | (½) | 1 : 0 |
17 | 40. | Büdenbender, Hermann-Josef | (½) | - | 21. | Graiger, Stefan | (½) | ½ : ½ |
18 | 24. | Remling, Heiko | (½) | - | 57. | Marx, Dominik | (½) | ½ : ½ |
19 | 26. | Paschmann, Stefan | (½) | - | 61. | Winkelmann, Elena | (½) | 1 : 0 |
20 | 30. | Pecher, Jürgen | (½) | - | 66. | Krämer, Detlef | (½) | ½ : ½ |
21 | 52. | Mittelsteiner, Horst | (½) | - | 35. | Morsch, Andreas | (½) | ½ : ½ |
22 | 65. | von Itter, Arndt | (½) | - | 3. | Leimkühler, Dirk | (0) | 1 : 0 |
23 | 2. | Krutwig, Longlong | (0) | - | 47. | Stelter, Wilhelm | (0) | 1 : 0 |
24 | 49. | Krischak, Werner | (0) | - | 17. | Reinke, Kurt | (0) | 0 : 1 |
25 | 50. | Kocur, Beata | (0) | - | 31. | Obere, Roman Franz | (0) | ½ : ½ |
26 | 32. | Reyher, Werner | (0) | - | 51. | Stier, Artem | (0) | ½ : ½ |
27 | 54. | Schreiber, Peter | (0) | - | 37. | Strunski, Andreas | (0) | 0 : 1 |
28 | 38. | Bündgen, Hans-Georg | (0) | - | 53. | Mankau, Jan | (0) | 0 : 1 |
29 | 56. | Stenzel, Michael | (0) | - | 39. | Thomas, Hansgerd | (0) | 1 : 0 |
30 | 42. | Göring, Carsta | (0) | - | 59. | Ehrhardt, Michael | (0) | 0 : 1 |
31 | 58. | Busse, Alexander | (0) | - | 43. | Graßmehl, Gerhard | (0) | 0 : 1 |
32 | 44. | Meyer, Walter | (0) | - | 63. | Raabe, Joachim | (0) | 0 : 1 |
33 | 60. | Hering, Sven | (0) | - | 45. | Röesch, Alfred | (0) | 0 : 1 |
34 | 46. | Sporkert, Corina | (0) | - | 67. | Kurnosov, Sergej | (0) | 0 : 1 |
© Copyright 2002/2003 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.