Gruppe C - Runde 1
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Künitz, Klaus | () | - | 32. | Reyher, Werner | () | 1 : 0 |
2 | 33. | Ziabari, Morteza | () | - | 2. | Krutwig, Longlong | () | 1 : 0 |
3 | 3. | Leimkühler, Dirk | () | - | 34. | Meyer, Jens | () | 0 : 1 |
4 | 35. | Morsch, Andreas | () | - | 4. | Dickhaus, Thorsten | () | ½ : ½ |
5 | 5. | Brecker, Hans-Jörg | () | - | 36. | Dr. Jess, Stefan | () | ½ : ½ |
6 | 37. | Strunski, Andreas | () | - | 6. | Korfmacher, Lubinko | () | 0 : 1 |
7 | 7. | Cornelius, Jörg | () | - | 38. | Bündgen, Hans-Georg | () | 1 : 0 |
8 | 39. | Thomas, Hansgerd | () | - | 8. | Sorgen, Harald | () | 0 : 1 |
9 | 9. | Schuster, Dietmar | () | - | 40. | Büdenbender, Hermann-Josef | () | ½ : ½ |
10 | 41. | Heidtfeld, Dirk | () | - | 10. | Manigk, Sebastian | () | ½ : ½ |
11 | 11. | Lahm, Uwe | () | - | 42. | Göring, Carsta | () | 1 : 0 |
12 | 43. | Graßmehl, Gerhard | () | - | 12. | Dr. Klein, Gernot | () | 0 : 1 |
13 | 13. | Wantoch, Markus | () | - | 44. | Meyer, Walter | () | 1 : 0 |
14 | 45. | Röesch, Alfred | () | - | 14. | Bosma, Achim | () | 0 : 1 |
15 | 15. | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz | () | - | 46. | Sporkert, Corina | () | 1 : 0 |
16 | 47. | Stelter, Wilhelm | () | - | 16. | Göldenboog, Jürgen | () | 0 : 1 |
17 | 17. | Reinke, Kurt | () | - | 48. | Klein, Felix | () | 0 : 1 |
18 | 49. | Krischak, Werner | () | - | 18. | Friedsam, Manfred | () | 0 : 1 |
19 | 19. | Kunze, Nicole | () | - | 50. | Kocur, Beata | () | 1 : 0 |
20 | 51. | Stier, Artem | () | - | 20. | Hahmann, Markus | () | 0 : 1 |
21 | 21. | Graiger, Stefan | () | - | 52. | Mittelsteiner, Horst | () | ½ : ½ |
22 | 53. | Mankau, Jan | () | - | 22. | Wiegand, Oliver | () | 0 : 1 |
23 | 23. | Theißen, Frank | () | - | 54. | Schreiber, Peter | () | 1 : 0 |
24 | 55. | Jürgens, Florian | () | - | 24. | Remling, Heiko | () | ½ : ½ |
25 | 25. | Gnass, Arno | () | - | 56. | Stenzel, Michael | () | 1 : 0 |
26 | 57. | Marx, Dominik | () | - | 26. | Paschmann, Stefan | () | ½ : ½ |
27 | 27. | Grabarczyk, Erich | () | - | 58. | Busse, Alexander | () | 1 : 0 |
28 | 59. | Ehrhardt, Michael | () | - | 28. | Domnick, Michael | () | 0 : 1 |
29 | 29. | Will, Hans-Joachim | () | - | 60. | Hering, Sven | () | 1 : 0 |
30 | 61. | Winkelmann, Elena | () | - | 30. | Pecher, Jürgen | () | ½ : ½ |
31 | 31. | Obere, Roman Franz | () | - | 62. | Salamone, Giuseppe | () | 0 : 1 |
32 | 63. | Raabe, Joachim | () | - | 64. | Kemmler, Michael | () | 0 : 1 |
33 | 66. | Krämer, Detlef | () | - | 65. | von Itter, Arndt | () | ½ : ½ |
34 | 67. | Kurnosov, Sergej | () | - | 68. | Gröne, Lars | () | 0 : 1 |
© Copyright 2002/2003 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.