Gruppe E - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Rehder, Andrea | 1489 | SK Kaltenkirchen | ||
3. | Stelzer, Lothar | 1488 | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | ||
4. | Schoknecht, Sabine | 1487 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | ||
5. | Stolzenwald, Frank | 1485 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | ||
6. | Untsch, Willi | 1484 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | ||
7. | Lebek, Ricarda | 1478 | SK Ricklingen | ||
8. | Kaphle, Narendra | 1473 | Post SV Uelzen | ||
9. | Morasch, Alexander | 1471 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
10. | Besch, Fabian | 1470 | SC Diogenes eV | ||
11. | Harders, Werner | 1468 | SK Kaltenkirchen | ||
12. | Klawitter, Bernd | 1466 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | ||
13. | Droste, Eckart | 1465 | Preetzer TSV | ||
14. | Fataew, Bek | 1465 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
15. | Meißner, Jan-Eric | 1462 | Treptower SV 1949 e.V. | ||
16. | Scheunemann, Uwe | 1460 | Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. | ||
17. | Schreiner, Till | 1455 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | ||
18. | Schnapke, Alrik | 1454 | Schachclub Salzwedel e.V | ||
19. | Sander, Eckart | 1450 | SF Bleckenstedt | ||
20. | Grunwald, Harry | 1443 | Mümmelmannsberger SV | ||
21. | Schneider, Olaf | 1441 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
22. | Meyer, Rolf | 1438 | SV Eutin von 1875 | ||
23. | Beilfuss, Björn | 1427 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | ||
24. | Bodenhagen, Sven | 1420 | Mümmelmannsberger SV | ||
25. | Werbe, Hans | 1418 | TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof | ||
26. | Grefe, Martin | 1417 | SV Eidelstedt | ||
27. | Paris, Gerhard | 1417 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | ||
28. | Erps, Udo | 1414 | SV Büsum | ||
29. | Makowka, Stephan | 1403 | Treptower SV 1949 e.V. | ||
30. | Möhn, Hans | 1395 | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | ||
31. | Liebrecht, Arthur | 1387 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
32. | Hochheusel, Andreas | 1386 | SC Schalksmühle-Hülscheid 1959 e | ||
33. | Eigenmann, Peter | 1382 | SV Eutin von 1875 | ||
34. | Hannemann, Manfred | 1377 | SK Neustadt | ||
35. | Münch, Tobias | 1377 | Treptower SV 1949 e.V. | ||
36. | Fischer, David | 1376 | Schachfreunde Gelsenkirchen 2002 | ||
37. | Höschel, Dieter | 1376 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | ||
38. | Ruider, Thomas | 1373 | SF Sasel 1947 | ||
39. | Stephan, Katja | 1369 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | ||
40. | Freiwald, Lothar | 1362 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | ||
41. | Eggers, Heiko | 1355 | SG Glinde | ||
42. | Stolz, Petra | 1355 | (Hamburg) | ||
43. | Gisy, Roberto | 1352 | SK Ricklingen | ||
44. | Ritter, Klaus | 1350 | SV Büsum | ||
45. | Niemitz, Fritz-Dietrich | 1344 | Polizei SC Hannover | ||
46. | Lau, Maximilian | 1339 | Treptower SV 1949 e.V. | ||
47. | Ulbrich, Frank | 1338 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | ||
48. | Möller, Gerhard | 1330 | SAbt TuS Syke | ||
49. | Rohde, Bjarne | 1326 | SC Uetersen | ||
50. | Heiseke, Gerhard | 1324 | Polizei SC Hannover | ||
51. | Borck, Guido | 1321 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
52. | Einbrodt, Hans-Dieter | 1314 | Helmstedter SV | ||
53. | Weis, Hans-Jürgen | 1306 | SF Buxtehude | ||
54. | Gloe, Helmut | 1298 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | ||
55. | Kuehn, Siegfried | 1277 | SV Büsum | ||
56. | von Knebel, Thomas | 1276 | SC Schalksmühle-Hülscheid 1959 e | ||
57. | Kaierle, Dieter | 1261 | SC Fuldatal | ||
58. | Hansen, Reimer | 1258 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
59. | Vetter, Gerhard | 1253 | VSF Flintbek | ||
60. | Samuelson, Bernd | 1251 | Jorker SV | ||
61. | Orschiedt, Anke | 1246 | TSG Mutterstadt | ||
62. | Kreuzer, Uwe | 1243 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | ||
63. | Kaphle, Kerstin | 1237 | Post SV Uelzen | ||
64. | Schimmelpfennig, Robin | 1237 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | ||
65. | Franzenburg, Maria | 1235 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | ||
66. | Schenk, Felix | 1234 | Treptower SV 1949 e.V. | ||
67. | Kubik, Joachim | 1225 | Preetzer TSV | ||
68. | Punzel, Gregor | 1224 | Treptower SV 1949 e.V. | ||
69. | Roth, Julian | 1222 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
70. | Ludwig, Egbert | 1221 | SC Horn-Bad Meinberg e.V. | ||
71. | Salm, Andreas | 1214 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | ||
72. | Querengässer, Max | 1196 | Treptower SV 1949 e.V. | ||
73. | Schulz, Andre | 1187 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | ||
74. | Schumann, Thorsten | 1182 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | ||
75. | Schaeffer, Philipp | 1176 | SK Weisse Dame Hamburg | ||
76. | Kolster, Jascha | 1174 | Volksdorfer SK 1948 | ||
77. | Konietzka, Yvonne | 1171 | SV Horst-Emscher 1931 | ||
78. | Schlüter, Sabrina | 1167 | Möllner SV | ||
79. | Meyer, Arne | 1155 | SG Glinde | ||
80. | Lüdtke, Marko | 1151 | SV Holstein Quickborn | ||
81. | Barth, Richard | 1140 | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | ||
82. | Prasse, Philipp | 1124 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
83. | Geibel, Henning | 1123 | SV Bargteheide | ||
84. | Roßbach, Mareike | 1117 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | ||
85. | König, Walter | 1100 | Hamburger SK von 1830 | ||
86. | Krohn, Simon | 1091 | SG Glinde | ||
87. | Habekost, Florian | 1083 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | ||
88. | Klähn, Arne Christian | 1052 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | ||
89. | Widmer, Julian | 1050 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | ||
90. | Krause, Jonah | 1046 | Ahrensburger TSV | ||
91. | Nyenhuis, Yannek | 1035 | Post SV Uelzen | ||
92. | Möhn, Matthias | 1028 | SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf | ||
93. | Marx, Inga | 992 | Verein Segeberger SF | ||
94. | Seegert, Ronald | 992 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | ||
95. | Schlesier, Tim | 985 | Treptower SV 1949 e.V. | ||
96. | Farsian, Soroush | 979 | SC Diogenes eV | ||
97. | Kalauch, Lucas | 977 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | ||
98. | Goepfert, Jakob | 968 | SV Eidelstedt | ||
99. | Hagedorn, Benjamin | 968 | SC Schalksmühle-Hülscheid 1959 e | ||
100. | Neumann, Ramona | 965 | SC Diogenes eV | ||
101. | Döhring, Andre Patrick | 941 | Treptower SV 1949 e.V. | ||
102. | Beland, Markus | 924 | SC Diogenes eV | ||
104. | Bogs, Christian | 845 | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | ||
105. | Baltruschat, Rico | 798 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | ||
106. | Wißmann, Manuel | 765 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV | ||
107. | Akrutat, Jonas | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | |||
108. | Althoff, Jens | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV | |||
109. | Brzuska, Wolfgang | Ahrensburger TSV | |||
110. | Daedrich, Timo | Hamburger SK von 1830 e.V. | |||
111. | Dethloff, Sascha | SC Diogenes eV | |||
112. | Deutschbein, Christopher | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | |||
113. | Dinkel, Yassin | Hamburger SK von 1830 e.V. | |||
114. | Döring, Jan-Simon | Hamburger SK von 1830 e.V. | |||
115. | Ehlert, Christian | SC Diogenes eV | |||
116. | Ernstmeier, Uwe | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | |||
117. | Farchmin, Nando | Treptower SV 1949 e.V. | |||
118. | Geiss, Ludwig | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | |||
119. | Heimann, Phillip | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | |||
120. | Heinecke, Christoph | Hamburger SK von 1830 e.V. | |||
121. | Hemp, Oliver | (Hamburg) | |||
122. | Hennecke, Kevin | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | |||
123. | Hennecke, Laura | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | |||
124. | Jothann, Jan-Phillip | TSV Hessenstein | |||
125. | Kalauch, Johannes | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | |||
126. | Kaphle, Christian | Post SV Uelzen | |||
127. | Karow, Christoph | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | |||
128. | Ketterer, Jonas | Hamburger SK von 1830 e.V. | |||
129. | Kirschenmann, Harald | Hamburger SK von 1830 e.V. | |||
130. | Kraft, Volker | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | |||
131. | Lammersdorf, Moritz | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | |||
132. | Lebek, Thomas | (Hannover) | |||
133. | Metz, Raphael | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | |||
134. | Müller-Dargusch, Marc | SC Eschbach i. USl-Land | |||
135. | Nyenhuis, Ralf | (Bienenbüttel) | |||
136. | Perschke, Rainer | (Eutin) | |||
137. | Peschke, Eva | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | |||
138. | Peschke, Ulrich | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | |||
139. | Queißer, Jens | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |||
140. | Rabsch, Peter | SC Bad Münder | |||
141. | Remboldt, Viktor | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | |||
142. | Schöpf, Fabian | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |||
143. | Scholz, Philipp | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |||
144. | Dr. Schreiner, Jürgen | (Wismar) | |||
145. | Schreiner, Klaus | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | |||
146. | Schulenburg, Torben | SC Diogenes eV | |||
147. | Schwarz, Thies-Gerrit | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | |||
148. | Selk, Imke | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | |||
149. | Torricelli, Nino Raimondo | SC Diogenes eV | |||
150. | Weschkalnies, Tim | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |||
151. | Wichmann, Dieter | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |||
152. | Wirtz, Marc-Rene | Hamburger Sk von 1830 e.V. | |||
153. | Xin, Ruidi | SC Diogenes eV | |||
154. | Ziemann, Sebastian | Hamburger SK von 1830 e.V. | |||
156. | Reichert, Lutz | 1322 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | ||
157. | Schläger, Michael | 824 | Post SV Uelzen | ||
158. | Schläger, Philipp | 800 | Post SV Uelzen | ||
159. | Rutkowski, Jan-Tobias | Post SV Uelzen | |||
160. | Koch, Jannis | Post SV Uelzen | |||
161. | Delekat, Julian | Post SV Uelzen |
© Copyright 2005/2006 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.