Gruppe A - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steffens, Olaf | 2331 | FM | 2283 | Bremer SG von 1877 |
2. | Hebbinghaus, Holger | 2224 | FM | 2288 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
3. | Villing, Dieter | 2149 | 2274 | SK 1962 Ladenburg | |
4. | Bock, Jürgen | 2195 | 2260 | SK Xanten | |
5. | Jeske, Eckhard | 2166 | 2246 | Polizeisportverein Rostock | |
6. | Neumann, Carsten | 2162 | 2225 | SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. | |
7. | Rick, Uwe | 2011 | 2223 | SV Winsen (Luhe) | |
8. | Dr. Hollstein, Frank | 2067 | 2215 | Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. | |
9. | Stephan, Axel | 2145 | 2213 | SC Diogenes eV | |
10. | Gikas, Andreas Basilius | 2093 | 2202 | SC Bonn/Beuel | |
11. | Laqua, Christian | 2125 | 2202 | SC Diogenes eV | |
12. | Frombach, Ralf | 2133 | 2200 | Schachklub Werne 1972 | |
13. | Wobbe, Sven | 2131 | 2200 | SG Glinde | |
14. | Richert, Thomas | 2094 | 2199 | Preetzer TSV | |
15. | Rieling, Thomas | 2063 | 2197 | SC Diogenes eV | |
16. | Chen, Tsung | 2123 | 2195 | SC Diogenes eV | |
17. | Reyer, Ulli | 2099 | 2181 | HSK-Post Hannover | |
18. | Potztal, Gerd | 1938 | 2177 | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | |
19. | Gröppel, Peter | 2064 | 2173 | SC Diogenes eV | |
20. | Weiler, Wolfgang | 2145 | 2170 | Brühler SK 1920 e.V. | |
21. | Kurth, Michael | 1995 | 2167 | SK Caissa Rahlstedt | |
22. | Schulz, Wolfgang | 2066 | 2167 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | |
23. | Stellwagen, Robin | 2132 | 2167 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
24. | Möller, Hendrik | 2039 | 2160 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
25. | Windt, Lothar | 2148 | 2160 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | |
26. | Thomas, Ingo | 2096 | 2153 | SK Xanten | |
27. | Bischoff, Dieter | 2036 | 2147 | Blindenschachbund | |
28. | Potthammel, Jörg | 1956 | 2147 | SV Malchower Schachinsel | |
29. | Schermer, Denis | 2023 | 2143 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | |
30. | Jordan, Jürgen | 2073 | 2142 | SV Winsen (Luhe) | |
31. | Juergens, Bernhard | 2004 | 2136 | SF Leherheide von 1950 | |
32. | Becker, Mario | 2131 | 2135 | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | |
33. | Atri, Jamshid | 1991 | 2125 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
34. | Blöß, Andre | 2031 | 2121 | SK Kaltenkirchen | |
35. | Schellmann, Frank | 1966 | 2120 | Blindenschachbund | |
36. | Weiss, Siegfried | 2060 | 2118 | Spielgemeinsch.Mittelweg | |
37. | Dargel, Manuel | 2058 | 2111 | Schachklub Werne 1972 | |
38. | Leonardi, Karl Heinz | 1997 | 2109 | SK Union Eimsbuettel eV | |
39. | Bendfeldt, Tim | 1889 | 2103 | Preetzer TSV | |
40. | Schulz, Helge | 2085 | 2102 | HSK-Post Hannover |
© Copyright 2005/2006 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.