Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taskor, Erkan Sabt Niederräder TG |
1461 | 1 91 |
1 64 |
1 48 |
1 6 |
1 7 |
5 | 13,0 | 13,00 |
2. | Kinnert, Reinhard Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V |
1492 | 1 73 |
1 50 |
1 29 |
1 26 |
1 5 |
5 | 12,5 | 12,50 |
3. | Mainz, Udo (Haan) |
1 56 |
½ 4 |
1 49 |
1 20 |
1 13 |
4½ | 14,0 | 12,00 | |
4. | Heun, Andreas SC Ladja Roßdorf |
1425 | 1 75 |
½ 3 |
1 31 |
1 33 |
1 16 |
4½ | 14,0 | 11,75 |
5. | Lebek, Ricarda SK Ricklingen |
1478 | 1 72 |
1 35 |
1 63 |
1 25 |
0 2 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,00 |
6. | Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg |
1492 | 1 66 |
1 68 |
1 27 |
0 1 |
1 42 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,00 |
7. | Stolzenwald, Frank SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1485 | 1 58 |
1 51 |
1 65 |
1 24 |
0 1 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,00 |
8. | Schoknecht, Sabine SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1487 | 1 18 |
0 48 |
1 66 |
1 63 |
1 34 |
4 | 11,5 | 10,50 |
9. | Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1973 |
1457 | 1 107 |
1 34 |
0 25 |
1 77 |
1 24 |
4 | 11,0 | 8,50 |
10. | Khan, Shamsmad SK Sülz-Klettenberg |
1 53 |
0 63 |
1 64 |
1 39 |
1 26 |
4 | 10,5 | 10,50 | |
11. | Büchel, Fred (Köln) |
0 24 |
1 67 |
1 53 |
1 65 |
1 28 |
4 | 10,5 | 9,50 | |
12. | Krieg, Fabian TTC Grün-Weiß-Fritzdorf 1958 e |
1421 | 1 96 |
1 93 |
½ 52 |
½ 14 |
1 25 |
4 | 10,5 | 7,25 |
13. | Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 1920 e.V. |
1369 | 1 70 |
½ 15 |
1 55 |
1 52 |
0 3 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,25 |
14. | Rehder, Andrea SK Kaltenkirchen |
1489 | 1 67 |
½ 49 |
1 36 |
½ 12 |
½ 17 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,75 |
15. | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V |
1460 | 1 61 |
½ 13 |
1 30 |
0 16 |
1 56 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,75 |
16. | Einbrodt, Hans-Dieter Helmstedter SV |
1314 | ½ 92 |
1 87 |
1 43 |
1 15 |
0 4 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,50 |
17. | Eigemann, Frederik SF Köln-Mülheim 1945 |
1110 | ½ 38 |
½ 28 |
1 68 |
1 29 |
½ 14 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,25 |
18. | Fichtner, Ewald SC Erkrath 1973 |
1229 | 0 8 |
1 95 |
1 38 |
½ 27 |
1 54 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,50 |
19. | Dietl, Harald SK Abensberg |
1485 | ½ 46 |
½ 30 |
1 76 |
½ 23 |
1 51 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,50 |
20. | Krug, Franz-Dieter SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. |
1499 | ½ 31 |
1 92 |
1 84 |
0 3 |
1 49 |
3½ | 11,5 | 6,50 |
21. | Jokmin, Alexander SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1102 | 0 32 |
1 99 |
½ 50 |
1 55 |
+ 48 |
3½ | 10,5 | 5,50 |
22. | Eigemann, Julian SF Köln-Mülheim 1945 |
1021 | 0 27 |
1 69 |
½ 51 |
1 84 |
1 50 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,25 |
23. | Zwick, Felix SK Ricklingen |
1370 | 1 103 |
0 32 |
1 98 |
½ 19 |
+ 52 |
3½ | 10,0 | 4,50 |
24. | Mohamad, Kamiran SV Maintal 1934 |
1409 | 1 11 |
1 44 |
1 54 |
0 7 |
0 9 |
3 | 15,0 | 9,50 |
25. | Kubo, Thomas SC Turm Schiefbahn 1931 |
1128 | 1 40 |
1 71 |
1 9 |
0 5 |
0 12 |
3 | 15,0 | 9,00 |
26. | Paris, Gerhard TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1417 | 1 102 |
1 43 |
1 32 |
0 2 |
0 10 |
3 | 15,0 | 7,00 |
27. | Rosner, Peter SV Bammersdorf |
1448 | 1 22 |
1 60 |
0 6 |
½ 18 |
½ 37 |
3 | 14,0 | 9,25 |
28. | Schumacher, Ursula Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. |
1434 | ½ 41 |
½ 17 |
1 74 |
1 36 |
0 11 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,25 |
29. | Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1931 |
1443 | 1 100 |
1 37 |
0 2 |
0 17 |
1 76 |
3 | 13,5 | 6,00 |
30. | Villalba-Weinberg, Adrian SG Siebengebirge e.V. |
1 47 |
½ 19 |
0 15 |
1 60 |
½ 33 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,75 | |
31. | Nellesen, Sebastian Pulheimer Sportclub 1924/57 e. |
1265 | ½ 20 |
1 89 |
0 4 |
1 85 |
½ 32 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,25 |
32. | Kelm, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. |
1471 | 1 21 |
1 23 |
0 26 |
½ 35 |
½ 31 |
3 | 12,0 | 9,00 |
33. | Krüger, Manfred Sabt Niederräder TG |
1404 | ½ 97 |
1 41 |
1 85 |
0 4 |
½ 30 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
34. | Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1973 |
1340 | 1 69 |
0 9 |
1 81 |
1 71 |
0 8 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,00 |
35. | Leyendecker, Hubert SC Kalterherberg 1980 e.V. |
1380 | 1 101 |
0 5 |
1 78 |
½ 32 |
½ 40 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,00 |
36. | Drescher, Marius SVG Alsdorf 1928 e.V. |
1082 | 1 83 |
1 39 |
0 14 |
0 28 |
1 77 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,00 |
37. | Behr, Ludwig 1. SK Troisdorf e.V. |
1295 | 1 45 |
0 29 |
1 94 |
½ 54 |
½ 27 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,75 |
38. | Englert, Michael SF Biberach |
1472 | ½ 17 |
½ 57 |
0 18 |
1 86 |
1 79 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
39. | Hausmann, Heiko Vohwinkeler SC von 1929 |
1425 | 1 105 |
0 36 |
1 57 |
0 10 |
1 72 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,00 |
40. | Zilke, Alexander SC Fürstenau |
1476 | 0 25 |
1 82 |
1 73 |
½ 48 |
½ 35 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,00 |
41. | Heimers, Philipp SK Villingen |
952 | ½ 28 |
0 33 |
½ 45 |
1 68 |
1 64 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,00 |
42. | Waraczynski, Herbert Brühler SK 1920 e.V. |
1417 | − 98 |
+ * |
1 91 |
1 44 |
0 6 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,25 |
43. | Werner, Manfred SG 1868 Aljechin Solingen e.V. |
1499 | 1 79 |
0 26 |
0 16 |
1 91 |
1 66 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,00 |
44. | Heinichen, Nils SV Würselen 1926 e.V. |
1492 | 1 76 |
0 24 |
1 79 |
0 42 |
1 67 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
45. | Sloka, Andreas SG Siebengebirge e.V. |
0 37 |
½ 100 |
½ 41 |
1 74 |
1 71 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 | |
46. | Molsbeck, Moritz SK Rinteln |
1224 | ½ 19 |
0 55 |
½ 70 |
1 94 |
1 65 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,75 |
47. | Vogel, Paul Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim |
1282 | 0 30 |
0 78 |
1 106 |
1 80 |
1 69 |
3 | 9,0 | 4,00 |
48. | Ehren, Dieter SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim |
1413 | 1 95 |
1 8 |
0 1 |
½ 40 |
− 21 |
2½ | 15,5 | 6,00 |
49. | Neumann, Peter Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. |
1395 | 1 59 |
½ 14 |
0 3 |
1 58 |
0 20 |
2½ | 14,0 | 6,75 |
50. | Parvin, Shahram SK Ricklingen |
1417 | 1 106 |
0 2 |
½ 21 |
1 61 |
0 22 |
2½ | 14,0 | 4,00 |
51. | Lex, Martin SK Schweich |
1384 | 1 88 |
0 7 |
½ 22 |
1 59 |
0 19 |
2½ | 13,5 | 5,75 |
52. | Fried, Hans-Joachim Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V |
1479 | 1 74 |
1 104 |
½ 12 |
0 13 |
− 23 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,00 |
53. | Stemmer, Niklas SK Rinteln |
1357 | 0 10 |
1 105 |
0 11 |
1 82 |
½ 57 |
2½ | 12,5 | 3,75 |
54. | Röhser, Matthias SV Würselen 1926 e.V. |
1449 | 1 62 |
1 77 |
0 24 |
½ 37 |
0 18 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 |
55. | Bresselschmitt, Bernd Schachclub Rathenow e.V. |
1477 | ½ 57 |
1 46 |
0 13 |
0 21 |
1 90 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,75 |
56. | Coeln, Felix Schachverein Grünfeld |
1340 | 0 3 |
½ 75 |
1 97 |
1 87 |
0 15 |
2½ | 11,5 | 3,50 |
57. | Jokmin, Yannick SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1208 | ½ 55 |
½ 38 |
0 39 |
1 93 |
½ 53 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,50 |
58. | van Eckeren, Andreas SG Siebengebirge e.V. |
1223 | 0 7 |
½ 59 |
1 89 |
0 49 |
1 86 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,25 |
59. | Fichtner, Jakob (Erkrath) |
0 49 |
½ 58 |
1 75 |
0 51 |
1 84 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,75 | |
60. | Zajac, Patrick SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1298 | 1 81 |
0 27 |
½ 86 |
0 30 |
1 85 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,25 |
61. | Adomeit, Lena TTC Grün-Weiß-Fritzdorf 1958 e |
1042 | 0 15 |
½ 70 |
1 92 |
0 50 |
1 88 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,50 |
62. | Schreiber, Gudrun (Köln) |
1026 | 0 54 |
0 94 |
½ 88 |
1 97 |
1 87 |
2½ | 6,5 | 3,25 |
63. | Azimi, Reza SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim |
1424 | 1 78 |
1 10 |
0 5 |
0 8 |
|
2 | 14,0 | 6,00 |
64. | Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 1931 |
1342 | 1 86 |
0 1 |
0 10 |
1 78 |
0 41 |
2 | 14,0 | 3,50 |
65. | Jakob, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 1931 |
1433 | 1 82 |
1 98 |
0 7 |
0 11 |
0 46 |
2 | 13,0 | 2,50 |
66. | Klees, Robert Verein f. SF v. 1975 Düsseldor |
1261 | 0 6 |
1 80 |
0 8 |
1 95 |
0 43 |
2 | 13,0 | 2,50 |
67. | Lerch, Reiner BSG Bonn |
1235 | 0 14 |
0 11 |
1 102 |
1 70 |
0 44 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,00 |
68. | Werbe, Hans TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof |
1418 | 1 80 |
0 6 |
0 17 |
0 41 |
1 95 |
2 | 12,5 | 2,50 |
69. | Neumair, Dorian SC Erkrath 1973 |
0 34 |
0 22 |
1 96 |
1 73 |
0 47 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,00 | |
70. | Kempken-Hetfeld, Gisela Aachener SG 1930 |
0 13 |
½ 61 |
½ 46 |
0 67 |
1 91 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,75 | |
71. | Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF e.V. 1967 |
1442 | 1 90 |
0 25 |
1 72 |
0 34 |
0 45 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
72. | Staudt, Sascha SK Schweich |
1220 | 0 5 |
1 101 |
0 71 |
1 81 |
0 39 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
73. | Kissmer, Werner SC 1919 Siegburg |
1235 | 0 2 |
1 106 |
0 40 |
0 69 |
1 101 |
2 | 11,0 | 1,00 |
74. | Ludwig, Egbert SC Horn-Bad Meinberg e.V. |
1221 | 0 52 |
1 88 |
0 28 |
0 45 |
1 103 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,50 |
75. | Schumacher, Raoul SVG Alsdorf 1928 e.V. |
793 | 0 4 |
½ 56 |
0 59 |
½ 101 |
1 99 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,25 |
76. | Orschiedt, Anke TSG Mutterstadt |
1246 | 0 44 |
1 102 |
0 19 |
1 103 |
0 29 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,00 |
77. | Niemitz, Fritz-Dietrich Polizei SC Hannover |
1344 | 1 94 |
0 54 |
1 93 |
0 9 |
0 36 |
2 | 10,5 | 1,50 |
78. | Warsitz, Lena SF Biberach |
789 | 0 63 |
1 47 |
0 35 |
0 64 |
1 92 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,00 |
79. | Voges, Jens-Christian Braunschweiger SF |
1263 | 0 43 |
1 96 |
0 44 |
1 98 |
0 38 |
2 | 10,0 | 1,50 |
80. | Zumholz, Jan SG Siebengebirge e.V. |
767 | 0 68 |
0 66 |
1 83 |
0 47 |
1 93 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,50 |
81. | Richter, Florian SG Siebengebirge e.V. |
0 60 |
1 90 |
0 34 |
0 72 |
1 96 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,50 | |
82. | Knops, Liliana Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
927 | 0 65 |
0 40 |
1 99 |
0 53 |
1 94 |
2 | 8,5 | 1,50 |
83. | Harders, Werner SK Kaltenkirchen |
1468 | 0 36 |
0 85 |
0 80 |
1 102 |
1 98 |
2 | 7,5 | 1,50 |
84. | Becker, Johann Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V |
1387 | ½ 89 |
1 97 |
0 20 |
0 22 |
0 59 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,75 |
85. | Gindlin, Jan SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
884 | ½ 87 |
1 83 |
0 33 |
0 31 |
0 60 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,75 |
86. | Lebek, Thomas (Hannover) |
0 64 |
1 107 |
½ 60 |
0 38 |
0 58 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,75 | |
87. | Ulrich, Horst SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
½ 85 |
0 16 |
1 100 |
0 56 |
0 62 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,75 | |
88. | Hehnke, Jan (Königsbach-Stein) |
0 51 |
0 74 |
½ 62 |
1 100 |
0 61 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 | |
89. | Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK |
1190 | ½ 84 |
0 31 |
0 58 |
0 90 |
1 105 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,25 |
90. | Pinto Pereira, Daniel Filipe SF Lohmar 1974 e.V. |
1015 | 0 71 |
0 81 |
½ 101 |
1 89 |
0 55 |
1½ | 8,0 | 2,00 |
91. | Prizker, Angelique SK Schweich |
1051 | 0 1 |
1 103 |
0 42 |
0 43 |
0 70 |
1 | 13,0 | 1,00 |
92. | Reiter, Stephan SV Mülheim Nord 1931 e.V |
½ 16 |
0 20 |
0 61 |
½ 105 |
0 78 |
1 | 11,5 | 2,00 | |
93. | Haak, Patrick SK Schweich |
837 | + * |
0 12 |
0 77 |
0 57 |
0 80 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,25 |
94. | Körmendy, Flora SV Schwabach |
0 77 |
1 62 |
0 37 |
0 46 |
0 82 |
1 | 10,5 | 2,50 | |
95. | Böer, Nils SK Rinteln |
0 48 |
0 18 |
+ 107 |
0 66 |
0 68 |
1 | 10,5 | 0,00 | |
96. | Miljanovic, Danilo Jerome SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. |
777 | 0 12 |
0 79 |
0 69 |
1 106 |
0 81 |
1 | 10,0 | 0,00 |
97. | Falter, Lennart Aachener SG 1930 |
½ 33 |
0 84 |
0 56 |
0 62 |
½ 100 |
1 | 9,5 | 2,00 | |
98. | Böer, Lars Hendrik SK Rinteln |
+ 42 |
0 65 |
0 23 |
0 79 |
0 83 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,25 | |
99. | Höfig, Marcel SK Rinteln |
0 104 |
0 21 |
0 82 |
+ * |
0 75 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,25 | |
100. | Schielmann, Marc Sfr.Wieseck |
1020 | 0 29 |
½ 45 |
0 87 |
0 88 |
½ 97 |
1 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
101. | Hemp, Oliver Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
0 35 |
0 72 |
½ 90 |
½ 75 |
0 73 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,75 | |
102. | Schermer, Sebastian SK Rinteln |
759 | 0 26 |
0 76 |
0 67 |
0 83 |
1 106 |
1 | 9,0 | 0,00 |
103. | Jokmin, Guido SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
0 23 |
0 91 |
1 105 |
0 76 |
0 74 |
1 | 8,0 | 0,50 | |
104. | Paulus, Jeffrey SF Baesweiler 1980 e.V. |
1370 | 1 99 |
0 52 |
|
|
|
1 | 3,5 | 0,50 |
105. | Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 1920 e.V. |
900 | 0 39 |
0 53 |
0 103 |
½ 92 |
0 89 |
½ | 8,0 | 0,50 |
106. | Arns, Danny SVG Alsdorf 1928 e.V. |
753 | 0 50 |
0 73 |
0 47 |
0 96 |
0 102 |
0 | 8,5 | 0,00 |
107. | Petersen, Andre Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V |
1026 | 0 9 |
0 86 |
− 95 |
|
|
0 | 6,5 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2005/2006 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.