Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krneta, Slavko SK Hermannsburg |
1674 | 1 49 |
½ 26 |
1 45 |
1 11 |
1 2 |
4½ | 12,0 | 11,50 |
2. | Glenz, Karl-Heinz SK Hervest-Dorsten 1956 |
1580 | 1 52 |
1 10 |
1 8 |
1 15 |
0 1 |
4 | 15,0 | 12,50 |
3. | Yanes, Adrian Aachener SV 1856 e.V. |
1651 | 1 54 |
½ 14 |
1 18 |
1 16 |
½ 4 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,00 |
4. | Krämer, Robinson SK Xanten |
1559 | 1 63 |
1 12 |
½ 32 |
1 29 |
½ 3 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,75 |
5. | Grothues, Kay Klub Kölner SF e.V. 1967 |
1667 | ½ 18 |
1 40 |
1 46 |
½ 14 |
1 15 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,00 |
6. | Kyas, Marcel SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1594 | 1 30 |
0 27 |
1 47 |
1 21 |
1 17 |
4 | 10,5 | 10,00 |
7. | Schorr, Guido Bmvg / Bonn |
+ * |
0 15 |
1 50 |
1 48 |
1 19 |
4 | 10,5 | 8,25 | |
8. | Adelt, Hardy SF Brand 1981 e.V. |
1613 | 1 67 |
1 56 |
0 2 |
1 44 |
1 14 |
4 | 10,5 | 7,00 |
9. | Ibragimov, Supa SV Medizin Erfurt |
1615 | 0 28 |
1 58 |
1 41 |
1 30 |
1 20 |
4 | 10,0 | 9,00 |
10. | Dr. Kuznetsova, Tatiana SC Limperich e.V. |
1634 | 1 25 |
0 2 |
½ 43 |
1 38 |
1 36 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,00 |
11. | Schneider, Daniel SV Würselen 1926 e.V. |
1606 | 1 62 |
1 28 |
½ 29 |
0 1 |
1 27 |
3½ | 12,0 | 6,75 |
12. | Troschkin, Viktor Polizei SC Hannover |
1628 | 1 58 |
0 4 |
1 56 |
½ 26 |
+ 31 |
3½ | 10,5 | 5,50 |
13. | Havenith, Michael SV Würselen 1926 e.V. |
1615 | ½ 16 |
½ 43 |
½ 28 |
1 46 |
1 26 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,25 |
14. | Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 64 e.V. |
1505 | 1 19 |
½ 3 |
1 34 |
½ 5 |
0 8 |
3 | 15,0 | 9,50 |
15. | Kircher, Marina SF Wetzisreute |
1606 | 1 53 |
1 7 |
1 27 |
0 2 |
0 5 |
3 | 14,0 | 7,50 |
16. | Kusmierek, Kasper SK Ricklingen |
1512 | ½ 13 |
1 66 |
1 35 |
0 3 |
½ 22 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,25 |
17. | Schmidt, Axel SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. |
1626 | ½ 23 |
1 38 |
1 31 |
½ 27 |
0 6 |
3 | 12,5 | 8,25 |
18. | Petkidis, Anthony HSK-Post Hannover |
1576 | ½ 5 |
1 61 |
0 3 |
½ 35 |
1 44 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,25 |
19. | Mancic, Ivan SG Gladbeck 19/23 e.V. |
1614 | 0 14 |
1 60 |
1 24 |
1 32 |
0 7 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
20. | Seeber, Helmut SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. |
1584 | ½ 44 |
1 59 |
½ 22 |
1 33 |
0 9 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
21. | Keller, Martin Elberfelder SG 1851 |
1635 | 1 60 |
½ 31 |
½ 26 |
0 6 |
1 45 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,75 |
22. | Haug, Harald SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 |
1660 | ½ 43 |
1 37 |
½ 20 |
½ 36 |
½ 16 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,75 |
23. | Brinkmann, Benedikt SC Turm Schiefbahn 1931 |
1512 | ½ 17 |
0 34 |
1 57 |
½ 37 |
1 50 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,25 |
24. | Lorente, Manuel Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
1568 | 1 47 |
0 29 |
0 19 |
1 51 |
1 48 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,00 |
25. | Tran, Thien-An SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. |
1531 | 0 10 |
0 33 |
1 66 |
1 64 |
1 55 |
3 | 9,0 | 3,50 |
26. | Hinkel, Simon SF Biberach |
1509 | 1 48 |
½ 1 |
½ 21 |
½ 12 |
0 13 |
2½ | 14,0 | 7,25 |
27. | Aubel, Stefan SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld |
1663 | 1 39 |
1 6 |
0 15 |
½ 17 |
0 11 |
2½ | 13,5 | 8,00 |
28. | Kyas, Philipp SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1508 | 1 9 |
0 11 |
½ 13 |
½ 45 |
½ 33 |
2½ | 13,5 | 8,00 |
29. | Schmidt, Martin SK 1858 Gießen |
1683 | 1 42 |
1 24 |
½ 11 |
0 4 |
|
2½ | 13,0 | 7,25 |
30. | Leal Dávila, Gerardo SG Niederkassel e.V. |
0 6 |
+ * |
1 64 |
0 9 |
½ 42 |
2½ | 13,0 | 3,50 | |
31. | Arnold, Rouven SV Grünfeld Köln |
1 50 |
½ 21 |
0 17 |
1 34 |
− 12 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 | |
32. | Plock, Christian SK Rinteln |
1699 | 1 55 |
½ 45 |
½ 4 |
0 19 |
½ 37 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,25 |
33. | Dr. Witte, Volker SF Rodenkirchen e.V. |
1644 | 0 56 |
1 25 |
1 39 |
0 20 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,75 |
34. | Welz, Thilo SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1633 | ½ 46 |
1 23 |
0 14 |
0 31 |
1 56 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 |
35. | Heil, Peter Günter SV Weingarten |
1636 | 1 65 |
½ 36 |
0 16 |
½ 18 |
½ 39 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,00 |
36. | Nießner, Robert Polizeisportverein Rostock |
1593 | 1 66 |
½ 35 |
½ 44 |
½ 22 |
0 10 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,25 |
37. | Kreutz, Daniel Pulheimer Sportclub 1924/57 e. |
1577 | ½ 59 |
0 22 |
1 63 |
½ 23 |
½ 32 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,50 |
38. | Manigk, Gabriele USV Halle e. V. |
1541 | ½ 57 |
0 17 |
1 52 |
0 10 |
1 59 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,25 |
39. | Pottek, Moritz SC Diogenes eV |
1571 | 0 27 |
1 52 |
0 33 |
1 60 |
½ 35 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,25 |
40. | Schöler, Klaus TSG Mutterstadt |
1560 | ½ 61 |
0 5 |
½ 51 |
½ 47 |
1 57 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,00 |
41. | Dummer, Arne Brühler SK 1920 e.V. |
1 64 |
0 44 |
0 9 |
½ 49 |
1 65 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,00 | |
42. | Graw, Rolf VfR.Eintracht Koblenz |
1585 | 0 29 |
½ 51 |
1 61 |
½ 43 |
½ 30 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,00 |
43. | Gärtner, Franz SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
1560 | ½ 22 |
½ 13 |
½ 10 |
½ 42 |
|
2 | 12,5 | 6,25 |
44. | Grein, Uwe SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. |
1675 | ½ 20 |
1 41 |
½ 36 |
0 8 |
0 18 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,25 |
45. | Wolter, Kerstin SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. |
1579 | 1 51 |
½ 32 |
0 1 |
½ 28 |
0 21 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,50 |
46. | Kernchen, Peter SC Schalksmühle-Hülscheid 1959 |
1520 | ½ 34 |
1 57 |
0 5 |
0 13 |
½ 49 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,75 |
47. | Schmitz, Paul TTC Grün-Weiß-Fritzdorf 1958 e |
1662 | 0 24 |
1 49 |
0 6 |
½ 40 |
½ 54 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,25 |
48. | Heiden, Fred Brühler SK 1920 e.V. |
1615 | 0 26 |
1 54 |
1 55 |
0 7 |
0 24 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,00 |
49. | Alvarez, Luis Schachklub Zug um Zug Everswin |
1583 | 0 1 |
0 47 |
1 58 |
½ 41 |
½ 46 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,75 |
50. | Offergeld, Detlef SF Biberach |
1604 | 0 31 |
1 53 |
0 7 |
1 65 |
0 23 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,50 |
51. | Spang, Stefan SG Siebengebirge e.V. |
1671 | 0 45 |
½ 42 |
½ 40 |
0 24 |
1 62 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,00 |
52. | Röhser, Andreas Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. |
1674 | 0 2 |
0 39 |
0 38 |
1 66 |
1 60 |
2 | 10,0 | 1,50 |
53. | Holloway, Claudia Plesse Bovenden |
1502 | 0 15 |
0 50 |
+ * |
0 55 |
1 64 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,25 |
54. | Przybysz, Wojtek SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1548 | 0 3 |
0 48 |
½ 67 |
1 61 |
½ 47 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,25 |
55. | Dr. Kaesemann, Holger Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh |
1593 | 0 32 |
1 62 |
0 48 |
1 53 |
0 25 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
56. | Echterhoff, Lukas TTC Grün-Weiß-Fritzdorf 1958 e |
1546 | 1 33 |
0 8 |
0 12 |
½ 59 |
0 34 |
1½ | 12,0 | 3,25 |
57. | Fritsch, Gerhard SV Reichenbach |
1637 | ½ 38 |
0 46 |
0 23 |
1 63 |
0 40 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,25 |
58. | Curdts, Benjamin Velberter SG 1923 e.V. |
1514 | 0 12 |
0 9 |
0 49 |
1 67 |
½ 61 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,00 |
59. | Schreiber, Peter (Köln) |
1669 | ½ 37 |
0 20 |
½ 65 |
½ 56 |
0 38 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,50 |
60. | Junghänel, Dieter SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
1531 | 0 21 |
0 19 |
1 62 |
0 39 |
0 52 |
1 | 10,5 | 0,50 |
61. | Herbst, Karl-Friedrich Turm Sankt Augustin |
1656 | ½ 40 |
0 18 |
0 42 |
0 54 |
½ 58 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
62. | Thewes, Marion SV Steinitz Püttlingen |
1501 | 0 11 |
0 55 |
0 60 |
+ * |
0 51 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,25 |
63. | Schrade, Ulrich SV Trossingen |
1654 | 0 4 |
½ 65 |
0 37 |
0 57 |
½ 66 |
1 | 9,0 | 0,75 |
64. | Kunze, Christian VfR.Eintracht Koblenz |
1599 | 0 41 |
1 67 |
0 30 |
0 25 |
0 53 |
1 | 9,0 | 0,50 |
65. | Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß-Fritzdorf 1958 e |
1538 | 0 35 |
½ 63 |
½ 59 |
0 50 |
0 41 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,25 |
66. | Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß-Fritzdorf 1958 e |
1695 | 0 36 |
0 16 |
0 25 |
0 52 |
½ 63 |
½ | 10,5 | 0,50 |
67. | Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg |
1503 | 0 8 |
0 64 |
½ 54 |
0 58 |
|
½ | 8,5 | 1,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2005/2006 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.