Gruppe A - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmücker, Marcus SV Königsspringer Iserlohn 193 |
2243 | 1 17 |
½ 4 |
1 5 |
1 3 |
½ 2 |
4 | 14,5 | 11,00 |
2. | Prizker, Boris SK Schweich |
2214 | ½ 28 |
1 30 |
1 14 |
1 9 |
½ 1 |
4 | 11,0 | 9,00 |
3. | Horstmann, Olaf Vereinigung der SF Stadtverw. |
2210 | 1 13 |
½ 8 |
1 7 |
0 1 |
1 14 |
3½ | 13,5 | 10,50 |
4. | Vogel, Heike SK Kerpen 64 e.V. |
2185 | 1 34 |
½ 1 |
1 8 |
0 6 |
1 18 |
3½ | 13,0 | 7,50 |
5. | Dr. Schröder, Volker SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. |
2144 | 1 22 |
½ 7 |
0 1 |
1 19 |
1 15 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,25 |
6. | Dr. Kiese, Matthias HSK-Post Hannover |
2246 | 1 20 |
½ 9 |
½ 11 |
1 4 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,00 |
7. | Tonndorf, Matthias SF Salzgitter |
2233 | 1 31 |
½ 5 |
0 3 |
1 24 |
1 16 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,75 |
8. | Bente, Björn Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2259 | 1 26 |
½ 3 |
0 4 |
1 17 |
½ 6 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 |
9. | Frombach, Ralf Schachklub Werne 1972 |
2200 | 1 25 |
½ 6 |
1 23 |
0 2 |
½ 10 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,25 |
10. | Wilde, Pierre SK Gescher 81 e.V. |
2296 | 0 11 |
1 29 |
1 13 |
½ 12 |
½ 9 |
3 | 12,0 | 8,00 |
11. | Reyer, Ulli HSK-Post Hannover |
2181 | 1 10 |
½ 23 |
½ 6 |
½ 15 |
½ 12 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,50 |
12. | Stephan, Axel SC Diogenes eV |
2213 | ½ 24 |
1 16 |
½ 15 |
½ 10 |
½ 11 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,75 |
13. | Dargel, Manuel Schachklub Werne 1972 |
2111 | 0 3 |
1 26 |
0 10 |
1 32 |
1 23 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,50 |
14. | Schumacher, Gottfried Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. |
2173 | ½ 15 |
1 19 |
0 2 |
1 25 |
0 3 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,75 |
15. | Bock, Jürgen SK Xanten |
2260 | ½ 14 |
1 33 |
½ 12 |
½ 11 |
0 5 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,75 |
16. | Nowik, Volker D'dorfer Schachzentrum 2000 No |
2177 | ½ 18 |
0 12 |
1 29 |
1 28 |
0 7 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
17. | Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. |
2154 | 0 1 |
1 34 |
½ 18 |
0 8 |
+ 29 |
2½ | 11,0 | 2,00 |
18. | Stockmann, Michael Sfr.Schöneck |
2269 | ½ 16 |
½ 24 |
½ 17 |
1 21 |
0 4 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,75 |
19. | Schlierkamp, Ferdinand Schachklub Werne 1972 |
2222 | ½ 30 |
0 14 |
1 27 |
0 5 |
1 26 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 |
20. | Hauernherm, Stefan SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. |
2155 | 0 6 |
½ 25 |
1 31 |
½ 23 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 |
21. | Vinke, Andreas Karlsruher SF 1853 |
2197 | ½ 29 |
½ 28 |
1 33 |
0 18 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,50 |
22. | Dr. Hollstein, Frank Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. |
2215 | 0 5 |
½ 31 |
0 25 |
1 30 |
1 28 |
2½ | 8,5 | 3,75 |
23. | Niesel, Matthias (Wesseling) |
2238 | 1 27 |
½ 11 |
0 9 |
½ 20 |
0 13 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,75 |
24. | Bien, Stefan SV Horrem 1948 |
2113 | ½ 12 |
½ 18 |
½ 28 |
0 7 |
½ 27 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,50 |
25. | Schauff, Lutz SK Kerpen 64 e.V. |
2109 | 0 9 |
½ 20 |
1 22 |
0 14 |
½ 32 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
26. | Weiler, Wolfgang Brühler SK 1920 e.V. |
2170 | 0 8 |
0 13 |
1 34 |
1 33 |
0 19 |
2 | 10,0 | 1,50 |
27. | Thomas, Ingo SK Xanten |
2153 | 0 23 |
½ 32 |
0 19 |
1 34 |
½ 24 |
2 | 8,0 | 1,75 |
28. | Koch, Dirk SK Schweich |
2138 | ½ 2 |
½ 21 |
½ 24 |
0 16 |
0 22 |
1½ | 11,5 | 4,25 |
29. | Petri, Wolfgang Hellertaler SF 1954 e.V. |
2105 | ½ 21 |
0 10 |
0 16 |
1 31 |
− 17 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,75 |
30. | Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede e.V. |
2144 | ½ 19 |
0 2 |
½ 32 |
0 22 |
½ 33 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,75 |
31. | Schmitz, Andreas Arnold Int. Schachverein Freibauer Ei |
2149 | 0 7 |
½ 22 |
0 20 |
0 29 |
1 34 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,25 |
32. | Kull, Florian HSK-Post Hannover |
2181 | 0 33 |
½ 27 |
½ 30 |
0 13 |
½ 25 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,75 |
33. | Raabe, Joachim Brühler SK 1920 e.V. |
2101 | 1 32 |
0 15 |
0 21 |
0 26 |
½ 30 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,25 |
34. | Evers, Leo SF Köln-Mülheim 1945 |
2102 | 0 4 |
0 17 |
0 26 |
0 27 |
0 31 |
0 | 9,5 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2005/2006 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.