Gruppe E - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krug, Franz-Dieter | 1499 | SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. | ||
2. | Werner, Manfred | 1499 | SG 1868 Aljechin Solingen e.V. | ||
3. | Ansari, Jalil | 1492 | SK Sülz-Klettenberg | ||
4. | Heinichen, Nils | 1492 | SV Würselen 1926 e.V. | ||
5. | Kinnert, Reinhard | 1492 | Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V | ||
6. | Rehder, Andrea | 1489 | SK Kaltenkirchen | ||
7. | Schoknecht, Sabine | 1487 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | ||
8. | Dietl, Harald | 1485 | SK Abensberg | ||
9. | Stolzenwald, Frank | 1485 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | ||
10. | Fried, Hans-Joachim | 1479 | Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V | ||
11. | Lebek, Ricarda | 1478 | SK Ricklingen | ||
12. | Bresselschmitt, Bernd | 1477 | Schachclub Rathenow e.V. | ||
13. | Zilke, Alexander | 1476 | SC Fürstenau | ||
14. | Englert, Michael | 1472 | SF Biberach | ||
15. | Kelm, Marcel | 1471 | Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. | ||
16. | Harders, Werner | 1468 | SK Kaltenkirchen | ||
17. | Taskor, Erkan | 1461 | Sabt Niederräder TG | ||
18. | Scheunemann, Uwe | 1460 | Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V | ||
19. | Neumair, Jerome | 1457 | SC Erkrath 1973 | ||
20. | Röhser, Matthias | 1449 | SV Würselen 1926 e.V. | ||
21. | Rosner, Peter | 1448 | SV Bammersdorf | ||
22. | Nikolaus, Michael | 1443 | SV Horst-Emscher 1931 | ||
23. | Gail, Edgar | 1442 | Klub Kölner SF e.V. 1967 | ||
24. | Schumacher, Ursula | 1434 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. | ||
25. | Jakob, Mike | 1433 | SV Horst-Emscher 1931 | ||
26. | Hausmann, Heiko | 1425 | Vohwinkeler SC von 1929 | ||
27. | Heun, Andreas | 1425 | SC Ladja Roßdorf | ||
28. | Azimi, Reza | 1424 | SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim | ||
29. | Krieg, Fabian | 1421 | TTC Grün-Weiß-Fritzdorf 1958 e | ||
30. | Werbe, Hans | 1418 | TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof | ||
31. | Paris, Gerhard | 1417 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | ||
32. | Parvin, Shahram | 1417 | SK Ricklingen | ||
33. | Waraczynski, Herbert | 1417 | Brühler SK 1920 e.V. | ||
34. | Ehren, Dieter | 1413 | SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim | ||
35. | Mohamad, Kamiran | 1409 | SV Maintal 1934 | ||
36. | Krüger, Manfred | 1404 | Sabt Niederräder TG | ||
37. | Neumann, Peter | 1395 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. | ||
38. | Becker, Johann | 1387 | Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V | ||
39. | Lex, Martin | 1384 | SK Schweich | ||
40. | Leyendecker, Hubert | 1380 | SC Kalterherberg 1980 e.V. | ||
41. | Paulus, Jeffrey | 1370 | SF Baesweiler 1980 e.V. | ||
42. | Zwick, Felix | 1370 | SK Ricklingen | ||
43. | Holzhey, Beate | 1369 | Brühler SK 1920 e.V. | ||
44. | Stemmer, Niklas | 1357 | SK Rinteln | ||
45. | Niemitz, Fritz-Dietrich | 1344 | Polizei SC Hannover | ||
46. | Nikolaus, Maik | 1342 | SV Horst-Emscher 1931 | ||
47. | Coeln, Felix | 1340 | Schachverein Grünfeld | ||
48. | Neumair, Cedric | 1340 | SC Erkrath 1973 | ||
49. | Einbrodt, Hans-Dieter | 1314 | Helmstedter SV | ||
50. | Zajac, Patrick | 1298 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | ||
51. | Behr, Ludwig | 1295 | 1. SK Troisdorf e.V. | ||
52. | Vogel, Paul | 1282 | Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim | ||
53. | Nellesen, Sebastian | 1265 | Pulheimer Sportclub 1924/57 e. | ||
54. | Voges, Jens-Christian | 1263 | Braunschweiger SF | ||
55. | Klees, Robert | 1261 | Verein f. SF v. 1975 Düsseldor | ||
56. | Orschiedt, Anke | 1246 | TSG Mutterstadt | ||
57. | Kissmer, Werner | 1235 | SC 1919 Siegburg | ||
58. | Lerch, Reiner | 1235 | BSG Bonn | ||
59. | Fichtner, Ewald | 1229 | SC Erkrath 1973 | ||
60. | Molsbeck, Moritz | 1224 | SK Rinteln | ||
61. | van Eckeren, Andreas | 1223 | SG Siebengebirge e.V. | ||
62. | Ludwig, Egbert | 1221 | SC Horn-Bad Meinberg e.V. | ||
63. | Staudt, Sascha | 1220 | SK Schweich | ||
64. | Jokmin, Yannick | 1208 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | ||
65. | Kubo, Thomas | 1128 | SC Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | ||
66. | Eigemann, Frederik | 1110 | SF Köln-Mülheim 1945 | ||
67. | Jokmin, Alexander | 1102 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | ||
68. | Drescher, Marius | 1082 | SVG Alsdorf 1928 e.V. | ||
69. | Prizker, Angelique | 1051 | SK Schweich | ||
70. | Adomeit, Lena | 1042 | TTC Grün-Weiß-Fritzdorf 1958 e | ||
71. | Petersen, Andre | 1026 | Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V | ||
72. | Schreiber, Gudrun | 1026 | (Köln) | ||
73. | Eigemann, Julian | 1021 | SF Köln-Mülheim 1945 | ||
74. | Schielmann, Marc | 1020 | Sfr.Wieseck | ||
75. | Pinto Pereira, Daniel Filipe | 1015 | SF Lohmar 1974 e.V. | ||
76. | Heimers, Philipp | 952 | SK Villingen | ||
77. | Knops, Liliana | 927 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | ||
78. | Hingst, Dieter Max Otto | 900 | Brühler SK 1920 e.V. | ||
79. | Schumacher, Raoul | 793 | SVG Alsdorf 1928 e.V. | ||
80. | Warsitz, Lena | 789 | SF Biberach | ||
81. | Miljanovic, Danilo Jerome | 777 | SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. | ||
82. | Zumholz, Jan | 767 | SG Siebengebirge e.V. | ||
83. | Schermer, Sebastian | 759 | SK Rinteln | ||
84. | Arns, Danny | 753 | SVG Alsdorf 1928 e.V. | ||
85. | Böer, Lars Hendrik | SK Rinteln | |||
86. | Böer, Nils | SK Rinteln | |||
87. | Büchel, Fred | (Köln) | |||
88. | Falter, Lennart | Aachener SG 1930 | |||
89. | Fichtner, Jakob | (Erkrath) | |||
90. | Geisen, Bernd | Brühler SK | |||
91. | Hehnke, Jan | (Königsbach-Stein) | |||
92. | Hemp, Oliver | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |||
93. | Höfig, Marcel | SK Rinteln | |||
94. | Jokmin, Guido | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | |||
95. | Kempken-Hetfeld, Gisela | Aachener SG 1930 | |||
96. | Khan, Shamsmad | SK Sülz-Klettenberg | |||
97. | Körmendy, Flora | SV Schwabach | |||
98. | Lebek, Thomas | (Hannover) | |||
99. | Mainz, Udo | (Haan) | |||
100. | Neumair, Dorian | SC Erkrath 1973 | |||
101. | Reiter, Stephan | SV Mülheim Nord 1931 e.V | |||
102. | Richter, Florian | SG Siebengebirge e.V. | |||
103. | Sloka, Andreas | SG Siebengebirge e.V. | |||
104. | Villalba-Weinberg, Adrian | SG Siebengebirge e.V. | |||
105. | Gindlin, Jan | 884 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | ||
106. | Ulrich, Horst | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | |||
107. | Haak, Patrick | 837 | SK Schweich |
© Copyright 2005/2006 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.