Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostek, Hauke SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
1156 | 1255 |
1 16 |
½ 29 |
1 19 |
1 22 |
1 7 |
4½ | 11,5 | 11,50 |
2 | Köhnen, Jascha Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1 26 |
1 13 |
½ 12 |
1 20 |
1 6 |
4½ | 11,5 | 10,00 | ||
3 | Elhart, Marcel Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1423 | 1398 |
½ 30 |
1 43 |
1 8 |
½ 4 |
1 14 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,00 |
4 | Derhai, Davyd Hamburg |
1240 |
1 10 |
½ 17 |
1 31 |
½ 3 |
1 21 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,50 | |
5 | Nguyen, Quang Anh Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1331 |
0 12 |
1 24 |
1 39 |
1 17 |
1 15 |
4 | 10,5 | 9,50 | |
6 | Moskalenko, Michael Elmshorner SC von 1896 |
1208 | 1254 |
1 25 |
1 9 |
1 18 |
½ 7 |
0 2 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,75 |
7 | Ahmadi, Mohammad Taer Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1381 | 1395 |
1 40 |
1 32 |
1 21 |
½ 6 |
0 1 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,75 |
8 | Aguike, Chidera Raisdorfer SG von 1976 |
1351 | 1343 |
1 28 |
½ 19 |
0 3 |
1 29 |
1 18 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,25 |
9 | Heil, Felix Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1373 |
1 24 |
0 6 |
1 34 |
½ 21 |
+ 23 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,25 | |
10 | Elter, Sophia SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
1367 |
0 4 |
1 35 |
1 44 |
½ 18 |
1 22 |
3½ | 11,0 | 6,25 | |
11 | Boll, Kai SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1288 | 1220 |
0 29 |
1 37 |
½ 13 |
1 38 |
1 20 |
3½ | 9,5 | 7,75 |
12 | Neumann, Peter Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V |
1413 | 1388 |
1 5 |
½ 23 |
½ 2 |
0 14 |
1 33 |
3 | 14,5 | 9,75 |
13 | Ramm, Karl-Heinz SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1366 | 1301 |
1 44 |
0 2 |
½ 11 |
½ 30 |
+ 31 |
3 | 12,5 | 5,50 |
14 | Seum, Ferdinand Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1348 | 1364 |
1 35 |
0 18 |
1 28 |
1 12 |
0 3 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,50 |
15 | Knöchel, Rainer Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
1445 | 1318 |
0 23 |
+ 40 |
1 33 |
1 25 |
0 5 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
16 | Hock, Reiner Schachklub Altona v.1873/Finkenw |
1371 | 1169 |
0 1 |
½ 27 |
½ 41 |
1 44 |
1 32 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
17 | Stolzenwald, Frank TSG Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft |
1304 | 1373 |
1 36 |
½ 4 |
½ 23 |
0 5 |
½ 27 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,75 |
18 | Steimle, Markus SK Freiburg West 1967 |
1397 |
1 45 |
1 14 |
0 6 |
½ 10 |
0 8 |
2½ | 13,5 | 5,25 | |
19 | Brandt, Greta Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. |
1392 | 1361 |
1 46 |
½ 8 |
0 1 |
½ 23 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 13,5 | 5,00 |
20 | Götz, Knut Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
1364 | 1285 |
½ 22 |
1 30 |
1 42 |
0 2 |
0 11 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,25 |
21 | von Kraft, Lukas SG NARVA Berlin e.V. |
1461 | 1400 |
1 34 |
1 33 |
0 7 |
½ 9 |
0 4 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,50 |
22 | Babychev, Mykailo Hamburg |
½ 20 |
1 47 |
1 29 |
0 1 |
0 10 |
2½ | 12,5 | 4,25 | ||
23 | Mago, Helmut Schachklub Altona v.1873/Finkenw |
1353 | 1351 |
1 15 |
½ 12 |
½ 17 |
½ 19 |
- 9 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,50 |
24 | Heidtkamp, Anna Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
1234 | 1257 |
0 9 |
0 5 |
½ 37 |
1 46 |
1 38 |
2½ | 11,0 | 3,25 |
25 | Zhou, Leyi Charlotte SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
1320 | 1210 |
0 6 |
1 46 |
1 32 |
0 15 |
½ 19 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
25 | Tuktamyshev, Timur Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
0 2 |
0 34 |
+ |
½ 28 |
+ 37 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,75 | ||
27 | Abram, Kristina-Maria Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1166 | 1201 |
0 33 |
½ 16 |
1 45 |
½ 31 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,50 |
28 | Brandt, Marc Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. |
1416 | 1280 |
0 8 |
1 45 |
0 14 |
½ 26 |
1 34 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,25 |
29 | Hünig, Eberhard SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1376 | 1348 |
1 11 |
½ 1 |
0 22 |
0 8 |
½ 36 |
2 | 14,0 | 6,75 |
30 | Denhardt, Patrick Hamburg |
1330 |
½ 3 |
0 20 |
1 47 |
½ 13 |
|
2 | 12,0 | 4,25 | |
31 | Böcker, Marcus Schachverein Hattingen e. V. |
1391 | 1364 |
½ 41 |
1 38 |
0 4 |
½ 27 |
- 13 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
32 | Hofmann, André Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
1311 | 1292 |
1 39 |
0 7 |
0 25 |
1 47 |
0 16 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
33 | Kasperski, Achim SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1365 | 1232 |
1 27 |
0 21 |
0 15 |
1 41 |
0 12 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,00 |
34 | Gaab, Georg Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1301 | 1363 |
0 21 |
1 26 |
0 9 |
1 35 |
0 28 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,50 |
35 | Safta, Radu SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
0 14 |
0 10 |
1 46 |
0 34 |
1 45 |
2 | 9,0 | 1,00 | ||
36 | Schnell, Andrea Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1264 | 1214 |
0 17 |
0 39 |
½ 40 |
1 43 |
½ 29 |
2 | 8,0 | 3,25 |
37 | Badih, Sylvia Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1344 | 1290 |
|
0 11 |
½ 24 |
1 40 |
- 26 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,75 |
38 | Rabus, Johann BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
1325 |
½ 42 |
0 31 |
1 43 |
0 11 |
0 24 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,75 | |
39 | Sarwary, Nadjim TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders |
1378 | 1235 |
0 32 |
1 36 |
0 5 |
|
½ 41 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,75 |
40 | Knappe, Stefan SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1315 | 1263 |
0 7 |
- 15 |
½ 36 |
0 37 |
+ 47 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,50 |
41 | Braun, Anja Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
1300 | 1277 |
½ 31 |
0 42 |
½ 16 |
0 33 |
½ 39 |
1½ | 10,0 | 3,75 |
42 | Lipka, Werner SF Sasel 1947 |
1398 | 1325 |
½ 38 |
1 41 |
0 20 |
|
|
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 |
43 | Motsch, Sebastian Deutschland |
1296 |
½ 47 |
0 3 |
0 38 |
0 36 |
1 44 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,00 | |
44 | Kühn, Konstantin Emanuel USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. |
1208 |
0 13 |
+ |
0 10 |
0 16 |
0 43 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,50 | |
45 | Dr. Mirzakhan-Saky, Rouben SK Union Oldenburg |
1321 |
0 18 |
0 28 |
0 27 |
+ |
0 35 |
1 | 9,5 | 0,50 | |
46 | Tran, Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V |
1309 | 1303 |
0 19 |
0 25 |
0 35 |
0 24 |
+ |
1 | 9,5 | 0,00 |
47 | Ihlow, Florian Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1387 | 1276 |
½ 43 |
0 22 |
0 30 |
0 32 |
- 40 |
½ | 8,5 | 0,75 |
© Copyright 2023/2024 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.