Gemischte Doppel
Pl. | Team | Gr. | Pkt. | Wert. 1 | Wert. 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Notruf Brettkante | 7.5 | 24 | 17.75 | ||
5. | Siemianowski, Regina | BSG Wöhrlhaus Erlangen | F | 4 | 11 | 8.5 |
7. | Hofmeister, Frank | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | C | 3.5 | 13 | 9.25 |
2. | Die Zugerzwinger | 7.5 | 24 | 17 | ||
3. | Apitzsch, Leon Fabian | SC Diogenes e.V. | C | 4 | 12.5 | 8.75 |
13. | Wulf, Doris | SC Mecklenburger Springer | E | 3.5 | 11.5 | 8.25 |
3. | Die unheimlichen Schachphilosophen | 7 | 25 | 16.5 | ||
5. | Giebel, Christine | USC Magdeburg | C | 4 | 12 | 9.5 |
15. | Hannemann, Manfred | SK Neustadt | D | 3 | 13 | 7 |
4. | Bärliner Bouletten | 6.5 | 24.5 | 16.25 | ||
3. | Möller, Hendrik | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | A | 3.5 | 12.5 | 9.5 |
17. | Münstermann, Claudia | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | D | 3 | 12 | 6.75 |
5. | Mattjes-yes-yes | 6.5 | 24 | 15.5 | ||
14. | Lange, Malina | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | E | 3.5 | 11 | 9 |
16. | Lange, Sven | Berlin | G | 3 | 13 | 6.5 |
6. | Matt Oldesloe | 6.5 | 23.5 | 14.5 | ||
6. | Yüksel, Baran | SV Bad Oldesloe | D | 4 | 11.5 | 8.75 |
18. | Yüksel, Anja | SV Bad Oldesloe | F | 2.5 | 12 | 5.75 |
7. | Schräge Schachscharmützel | 6 | 26.5 | 15 | ||
9. | Herrmann, Sabine | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 | F | 3 | 15.5 | 8.5 |
23. | Raedisch, Peter | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 | E | 3 | 11 | 6.5 |
8. | Die Dauerbrenner | 6 | 24 | 13.5 | ||
5. | Schoknecht, Sabine | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | E | 4 | 11.5 | 9.25 |
44. | Scheunemann, Uwe | Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. | E | 2 | 12.5 | 4.25 |
9. | Schwarz-Weiß Schach allein | 6 | 24 | 13.25 | ||
7. | Silz, Elisa | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | B | 3.5 | 11.5 | 7.25 |
30. | Dr. Raghavan, Badrinarayanan | SK 1858 Gießen | E | 2.5 | 12.5 | 6 |
10. | Der originellste Teamname | 6 | 23.5 | 14 | ||
2. | Koloschin, Marcel | Schachfreunde Hamburg e.V. von 1 | G | 4.5 | 13 | 11.5 |
45. | Pitschinski, Jana | Schachfreunde Hamburg e.V. von 1 | G | 1.5 | 10.5 | 2.5 |
11. | Die zwei Rosentreter | 6 | 23.5 | 12 | ||
4. | Behrendt, Matthias | SC Agon Neumünster von 1990 e.V. | D | 4 | 13 | 10 |
42. | Tran, Melanie | SC Agon Neumünster | G | 2 | 10.5 | 2 |
12. | Kieler Gambit | 6 | 22.5 | 13.5 | ||
6. | Malinowsky, Levi | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | F | 3.5 | 11.5 | 8.25 |
27. | Malinowsky, Celina | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | G | 2.5 | 11 | 5.25 |
13. | Lüneburg Stars | 6 | 21 | 13.25 | ||
10. | Hommer, Jeremy | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | B | 3.5 | 11 | 8.25 |
36. | Bildat, Emilia | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | D | 2.5 | 10 | 5 |
14. | Matt-sch-köpfe | 5.5 | 24.5 | 11.25 | ||
10. | Sickmann, Lisa | Lübecker SV von 1873 | F | 3 | 15 | 6.5 |
37. | Sommer, Justus | Lübecker SV von 1873 | D | 2.5 | 9.5 | 4.75 |
15. | Jimnaz | 5.5 | 21 | 12 | ||
6. | Atri, Jamshid | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | B | 3.5 | 12 | 9 |
31. | Lotfifar, Azadeh | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | F | 2 | 9 | 3 |
16. | MobyDick | 5 | 26 | 11.25 | ||
17. | Boll, Kai | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | F | 2.5 | 13.5 | 5.25 |
24. | Möller, Birte | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | G | 2.5 | 12.5 | 6 |
17. | Killer Queen and the Prince of Universe | 5 | 25 | 10.25 | ||
12. | Helms, Finn | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | E | 3.5 | 12 | 7.5 |
34. | Oellrich, Emma | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | F | 1.5 | 13 | 2.75 |
18. | Die Altm(a)erker | 5 | 19 | 9.5 | ||
24. | Peters, Antje | SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg | E | 3 | 10.5 | 6 |
39. | Ahlers, Volkmar | SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg | B | 2 | 8.5 | 3.5 |
19. | Isegrim-Connection | 4.5 | 23 | 8.25 | ||
22. | Wolff, Peter | VSG 1880 Offenbach | B | 2.5 | 11 | 4.75 |
26. | Wolff, Beate | VSG 1880 Offenbach | F | 2 | 12 | 3.5 |
20. | Funkmäuse | 4.5 | 21.5 | 9 | ||
27. | Leveikina, Jevgenija | Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e | B | 2.5 | 10 | 3.75 |
15. | Koscielski, Janusz | Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e | A | 2 | 11.5 | 5.25 |
21. | Zauberschach von Julia + Frank | 4 | 25.5 | 8.5 | ||
13. | Stolzenwald, Frank | SFR Hamburg von 1934 e. V. | G | 3 | 15 | 7 |
46. | Breuning, Julia | TSG Bergedorf | G | 1 | 10.5 | 1.5 |
22. | Die Rössl aus der Pferdestadt | 4 | 21 | 10 | ||
8. | Tran, Duc Huy | SC Agon Neumünster | F | 3.5 | 10.5 | 9 |
52. | Leib, Britta | SC Agon Neumünster | B | 0.5 | 10.5 | 1 |
23. | square dance | 3.5 | 23.5 | 7.75 | ||
24. | Motsch, Sebastian | Berlin | F | 2 | 12.5 | 4 |
35. | Badih, Sylvia | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | F | 1.5 | 11 | 3.75 |
24. | Groß und Klein | 3.5 | 21 | 7.75 | ||
29. | Petrosyan, Ani | Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. | E | 2.5 | 13 | 6.25 |
69. | Fliegner, Thomas | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden | E | 1 | 8 | 1.5 |
25. | Königsdame | 3 | 20.5 | 3.75 | ||
39. | Tran, Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa | SC Agon Neumünster | G | 2 | 11 | 2 |
65. | Tran, Minh Dat | SC Agon Neumünster | E | 1 | 9.5 | 1.75 |
26. | Ordentliches Chaos | 3 | 18 | 1.5 | ||
49. | Samuelson, Bernd | VSF Flintbek | D | 2 | 8.5 | 1.5 |
62. | Rommeck, Christiane | VSF Flintbek | D | 1 | 9.5 | 0 |
27. | Clever und Smart | 2.5 | 22.5 | 4.5 | ||
32. | Bohner, Jörg | Lübecker SV von 1873 | C | 1.5 | 11.5 | 2.5 |
37. | Schnell, Andrea | Lübecker SV von 1873 | F | 1 | 11 | 2 |
28. | Die Schachbrettfeger | 2 | 19.5 | 1.5 | ||
32. | Nelles, Werner | SC Sondernheim | F | 2 | 9 | 1.5 |
40. | Patzak, Corinna | SC Eschborn 1974 | F | 0 | 10.5 | 0 |
© Copyright 2018/2019 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.