Gemischte Doppel
Pl. | Team | Gr. | Pkt. | Wert. 1 | Wert. 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team Gruppe G wie Großmeister | 8 | 26 | 17.5 | ||
1. | Bender, Jakob | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | G | 5 | 11.5 | 11.5 |
9. | Loos, Tilda | VfL 1990 Gera | G | 3 | 14.5 | 6 |
2. | Sprottenkäfer | 7.5 | 25.5 | 19 | ||
1. | Hielscher, Ursula | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | D | 4.5 | 13.5 | 12 |
9. | Wohlrabe, Jörg | SV Gifhorn | D | 3 | 12 | 7 |
3. | Isch und Icke | 7 | 18 | 12.75 | ||
3. | Kosovska, Olena | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | C | 4 | 9 | 8.5 |
19. | Brinckmann, Klaus | SG NARVA Berlin e.V. | E | 3 | 9 | 4.25 |
4. | Arame | 6.5 | 20 | 13 | ||
1. | Retzlaff, Thomas | SF Fallersleben | C | 4 | 10 | 8.5 |
19. | Margaryan, Venera | SF Fallersleben | G | 2.5 | 10 | 4.5 |
5. | Lyan | 6 | 27.5 | 16 | ||
4. | Jarosch, Wolfram | fuß brothers Jena | E | 4 | 14 | 11 |
21. | Roth, Anja | Waltershausen | G | 2 | 13.5 | 5 |
6. | Fischer | 6 | 23.5 | 14.25 | ||
14. | Fischer, Bernd | SV Traktor Priestewitz | E | 3 | 12.5 | 7.5 |
15. | Fischer, Laura | Großenhain | G | 3 | 11 | 6.75 |
7. | Dicker Doppelbauer | 6 | 23 | 12.75 | ||
5. | Willsch, Justin | Glaskönig Döbern | F | 3.5 | 12.5 | 9.25 |
18. | Hülse, Kerstin | Glaskönig Döbern | G | 2.5 | 10.5 | 3.5 |
8. | Doppelte Freibauern | 6 | 20 | 13 | ||
7. | Abou Wally, Adrian | SV Schott Jena | F | 3.5 | 11.5 | 8.25 |
20. | Traber, Heidi | Jena | G | 2.5 | 8.5 | 4.75 |
9. | WM-TV | 5.5 | 23 | 12.5 | ||
10. | Müdder, Melanie | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. | C | 3 | 12.5 | 7.25 |
16. | Müdder, Rafael | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. | B | 2.5 | 10.5 | 5.25 |
10. | Die Erfurter | 5.5 | 22.5 | 12.25 | ||
4. | Reuter, Elisa | SV Empor Erfurt | C | 3.5 | 13 | 8.75 |
36. | Reuter, Marek | SV Empor Erfurt | E | 2 | 9.5 | 3.5 |
11. | "Intentionally Left Blank" | 5.5 | 22 | 12.25 | ||
10. | Dr. Raghavan, Badrinarayanan | SK 1858 Gießen | E | 3.5 | 10.5 | 7.5 |
26. | Weimert, Miriam | SG Turm Leipzig | C | 2 | 11.5 | 4.75 |
12. | Ararat | 5.5 | 21 | 11.25 | ||
12. | Knöchel, Rainer | Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. | F | 3 | 9 | 5 |
13. | Stepanjan, Marianne | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | F | 2.5 | 12 | 6.25 |
13. | PfefferHintze | 5.5 | 20 | 11.25 | ||
12. | Hintze, Ana | Hildesheimer SV | G | 3 | 12 | 7 |
29. | Hintze, Lobosch | Hildesheimer SV | E | 2.5 | 8 | 4.25 |
14. | TraumSchachgehirnAkrobatik | 5.5 | 19.5 | 8.25 | ||
7. | Bangiev, Katharina | Schachzentrum Bemerode | G | 3.5 | 9.5 | 7.25 |
22. | Bangiev, Anton | Schachzentrum Bemerode | F | 2 | 10 | 1 |
15. | Weiß-blaue Bauernklopper | 5 | 24.5 | 8.5 | ||
7. | Stolcz, Bianca | SK 1929 Mainaschaff | D | 3 | 13 | 6 |
31. | Stolcz, Frank | SK 1929 Mainaschaff | E | 2 | 11.5 | 2.5 |
16. | Die zwei Weihnachtssterne | 5 | 22.5 | 10 | ||
17. | Reichmann, Felix | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | D | 2.5 | 11.5 | 5.25 |
15. | Pfau, Beate | Schachfreunde Schwedt 2000 e.V. | B | 2.5 | 11 | 4.75 |
17. | Wackelpudding | 5 | 19.5 | 9.5 | ||
18. | Birke, Stefanie | FC Nordhalben | F | 2.5 | 10.5 | 4.25 |
20. | Wunder, Stefan | FC Nordhalben | B | 2.5 | 9 | 5.25 |
18. | Freundliche Majestätenkiller | 4.5 | 23.5 | 11.5 | ||
10. | Bertram, Marina | Schachfreunde Bad Lausick | G | 3 | 13.5 | 9.5 |
32. | Bertram, Thomas | Schachfreunde Bad Lausick | D | 1.5 | 10 | 2 |
19. | Schach Oldesloe | 4.5 | 22.5 | 9.25 | ||
18. | Yüksel, Baran | SV Bad Oldesloe | D | 2.5 | 10.5 | 5 |
19. | Yüksel, Anja | SV Bad Oldesloe | F | 2 | 12 | 4.25 |
20. | Doppelsieg | 4.5 | 19 | 7.75 | ||
5. | Zimmer, Michel | Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 | D | 3.5 | 11.5 | 7.25 |
47. | Cramer, Lydia | ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen | E | 1 | 7.5 | 0.5 |
21. | Die roten Türme | 4 | 24.5 | 9.75 | ||
19. | Adelmeyer, Matti | SV Roter Turm Halle | C | 2.5 | 12 | 5.5 |
40. | Adelmeyer, Nelly | SV Roter Turm Halle | E | 1.5 | 12.5 | 4.25 |
22. | The Matt-adors | 4 | 24 | 11.25 | ||
21. | Petzold, Annika | TSV Bindlach Aktionär | E | 2.5 | 14 | 8.75 |
30. | Petzold, Torsten | TSV Bindlach Aktionär | D | 1.5 | 10 | 2.5 |
23. | Mach ma Matt | 4 | 24 | 5 | ||
22. | Piry, Susann | Dresden | G | 2 | 13.5 | 2.5 |
25. | Pastor, Fabian | Reichenberg | G | 2 | 10.5 | 2.5 |
24. | "Bauer sucht Frau" | 4 | 22 | 8.5 | ||
15. | Nowack, Achim | SK Kaltenkirchen | D | 2.5 | 12 | 6 |
30. | Baumann, Bettina | VfR-SC Koblenz | D | 1.5 | 10 | 2.5 |
25. | "Fürstenwalder" | 4 | 21.5 | 4.5 | ||
31. | Odoy, Leane | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V. | E | 2 | 11.5 | 2.5 |
34. | Fendselau, Dietmar | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V. | E | 2 | 10 | 2 |
26. | Soooknapp! | 4 | 21 | 7 | ||
8. | Oppitz, Peter | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | A | 2.5 | 10 | 5.5 |
43. | Wolter, Kerstin | SF Fallersleben | E | 1.5 | 11 | 1.5 |
27. | Schicht im Schach | 4 | 20.5 | 5.75 | ||
30. | Dutt, Fabian | Dresden | E | 2 | 12 | 4.75 |
29. | Böcker, Luise | Dresden | G | 2 | 8.5 | 1 |
28. | Das Mathematikertandem | 4 | 19 | 5.75 | ||
22. | Prof. Roos, Hans-Görg | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | C | 2.5 | 9 | 4.5 |
29. | Leib, Britta | SC Agon Neumünster | B | 1.5 | 10 | 1.25 |
29. | Rock'n Roll | 3.5 | 20.5 | 6.25 | ||
25. | Kuschel, Heidi | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden | D | 2 | 9.5 | 2.75 |
29. | Huneck, Frank | SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden | D | 1.5 | 11 | 3.5 |
30. | Weise Geknobelt | 3.5 | 19 | 1.75 | ||
39. | Knobel, Dagmar | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | E | 2 | 8.5 | 0.5 |
44. | Weis, Hans-Jürgen | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | E | 1.5 | 10.5 | 1.25 |
© Copyright 2018/2019 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.