Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wächter, Nathalie SK Dessau 93 |
1674 | 1665 |
1 12 |
1 34 |
1 35 |
1 4 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,00 |
2 | Schnapke, Ralf Schachclub Salzwedel |
1647 |
1 15 |
½ 7 |
1 19 |
1 24 |
½ 1 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,25 | |
3 | Grötzbach, Jürgen SF Sasel 1947 |
1600 |
½ 14 |
1 41 |
1 22 |
½ 5 |
1 25 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,25 | |
4 | Groth, Matthias Lauenburger SV |
1681 |
1 30 |
1 13 |
½ 9 |
0 1 |
1 27 |
3½ | 14,0 | 10,25 | |
5 | Kluge, Tim Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1621 |
1 52 |
½ 16 |
1 10 |
½ 3 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 14,0 | 8,75 | |
6 | Hudasch, Klaus BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1619 |
1 36 |
½ 22 |
½ 11 |
1 7 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,00 | |
7 | Roemgens, Marcel Sülzklettenberg |
1578 |
1 28 |
½ 2 |
1 39 |
0 6 |
1 23 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,00 | |
8 | Lange, Matthias SV Motor Zeitz |
1536 |
½ 17 |
1 48 |
1 40 |
½ 9 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,50 | |
9 | Dr. Kalusche, Andreas Schönebecker SV 1861 |
1610 |
1 51 |
1 38 |
½ 4 |
½ 8 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,25 | |
10 | Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha |
1560 |
1 50 |
1 26 |
0 5 |
1 32 |
½ 11 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,75 | |
11 | Skibinski, Eckbert TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1542 |
½ 53 |
1 37 |
½ 6 |
1 35 |
½ 10 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,50 | |
12 | Chbib, Nabil SF Barsinghausen |
1543 |
0 1 |
1 50 |
1 44 |
½ 25 |
1 24 |
3½ | 11,0 | 6,25 | |
13 | Bryx, Joachim SV Motor Zeitz |
1600 |
1 43 |
0 4 |
1 38 |
½ 23 |
1 26 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,75 | |
14 | Lange, Ronald SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
1502 |
½ 3 |
½ 21 |
½ 42 |
½ 18 |
1 35 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 | |
15 | Lentze, Peter USC Magdeburg |
1526 |
0 2 |
1 54 |
½ 17 |
½ 19 |
+ 40 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 | |
16 | Schubert, Karsten SV Motor Zeitz |
1520 |
1 25 |
½ 5 |
0 24 |
½ 17 |
1 48 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,25 | |
17 | Veith, Torsten Teutschenthaler Schachclub |
1651 |
½ 8 |
½ 29 |
½ 15 |
½ 16 |
1 34 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 | |
18 | Wesche, Thomas Rötgesbüttel |
1612 |
½ 20 |
½ 27 |
½ 36 |
½ 14 |
1 46 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,75 | |
19 | Rabe, Fabian SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. |
1550 | 1485 |
½ 37 |
1 53 |
0 2 |
½ 15 |
1 38 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,25 |
20 | Branditz, Heiko Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1519 |
½ 18 |
0 23 |
½ 28 |
1 37 |
1 39 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,75 | |
21 | Rudolph, Max Breloher SC |
1606 |
½ 41 |
½ 14 |
½ 27 |
½ 22 |
1 36 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 | |
22 | Schlosser, Ralph Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1501 |
1 42 |
½ 6 |
0 3 |
½ 21 |
½ 33 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,50 | |
23 | Brüggemann, Frank Schachfreunde Zeitnot |
1606 | 1336 |
½ 27 |
1 20 |
½ 31 |
½ 13 |
0 7 |
2½ | 12,5 | 7,25 |
24 | Paris, Gerhard TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1603 | 1362 |
½ 49 |
1 45 |
1 16 |
0 2 |
0 12 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,75 |
25 | Dr. Meier, Waldemar Helmstedter SV |
1618 |
0 16 |
1 51 |
1 34 |
½ 12 |
0 3 |
2½ | 12,5 | 4,25 | |
26 | Schubert, Joachim WSG Halle-Neustadt |
1683 |
1 33 |
0 10 |
½ 29 |
1 31 |
0 13 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,25 | |
27 | Lick, Helmut SK Lister Turm |
1514 |
½ 23 |
½ 18 |
½ 21 |
1 42 |
0 4 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,25 | |
28 | Hülse, Hagen Forster Schachclub 95 |
1685 | 1564 |
0 7 |
½ 30 |
½ 20 |
1 51 |
½ 31 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,50 |
29 | Schnapke, Alrik USC Magdeburg |
1540 |
½ 48 |
½ 17 |
½ 26 |
½ 40 |
½ 32 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 | |
30 | Ruider, Thomas SF Sasel 1947 |
1566 |
0 4 |
½ 28 |
½ 37 |
½ 43 |
1 49 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 | |
31 | Schreiber, Wilfried SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
1537 |
1 54 |
½ 39 |
½ 23 |
0 26 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 9,5 | 5,00 | |
32 | Dr. Schmechtig, Hans-Christian SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1631 |
0 34 |
1 52 |
1 46 |
0 10 |
½ 29 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,75 | |
33 | Kern, René Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1574 |
0 26 |
0 36 |
1 52 |
1 41 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 8,5 | 3,75 | |
34 | Quasigroch, Peter SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede |
1525 |
1 32 |
0 1 |
0 25 |
1 44 |
0 17 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,00 | |
35 | Scharnagl, Achim SC Röthenbach/Pegnitz |
1602 |
1 46 |
1 44 |
0 1 |
0 11 |
0 14 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,00 | |
36 | Schöler, Klaus TSG Mutterstadt |
1520 |
0 6 |
1 33 |
½ 18 |
½ 39 |
0 21 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,00 | |
37 | Thiem, Hendrik SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. |
1679 |
½ 19 |
0 11 |
½ 30 |
0 20 |
1 51 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,25 | |
38 | Großkreuz, Jacques München |
1501 |
1 47 |
0 9 |
0 13 |
1 50 |
0 19 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,00 | |
39 | Nestler, Kevin SV Motor Zeitz |
1627 |
1 55 |
½ 31 |
0 7 |
½ 36 |
0 20 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,75 | |
40 | Kitze, Lukas Grün-Weiß Granschütz |
1606 | 1581 |
½ 45 |
1 49 |
0 8 |
½ 29 |
- 15 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,75 |
41 | Golitsyn, Yury SG Döllnitz |
1509 |
½ 21 |
0 3 |
½ 53 |
0 33 |
+ 54 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,00 | |
42 | Jackisch, Johannes SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 e. V. |
1581 |
0 22 |
1 55 |
½ 14 |
0 27 |
½ 47 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,00 | |
43 | Geldner, Werner SV Crailsheim |
1503 |
0 13 |
½ 47 |
½ 50 |
½ 30 |
½ 45 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,75 | |
44 | Singer, Jochen TSG 1861 Taucha |
1501 |
+ |
0 35 |
0 12 |
0 34 |
1 53 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,00 | |
45 | Walter, Joachim Teutschenthaler Schachclub |
1512 |
½ 40 |
0 24 |
½ 48 |
½ 47 |
½ 43 |
2 | 9,0 | 4,00 | |
46 | Ellinger, Torsten TSG 1861 Taucha |
1503 |
0 35 |
+ |
0 32 |
1 53 |
0 18 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,50 | |
47 | Naeter, Burkhard SK Oschersleben 1948 |
1594 |
0 38 |
½ 43 |
½ 49 |
½ 45 |
½ 42 |
2 | 8,0 | 3,75 | |
48 | Lehmann, Tornalf SC Heilsbronn 1951 e.V. |
1665 | 1511 |
½ 29 |
0 8 |
½ 45 |
½ 49 |
0 16 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,00 |
49 | Krug, Franz-Dieter Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e |
1506 |
½ 24 |
0 40 |
½ 47 |
½ 48 |
0 30 |
1½ | 9,5 | 3,00 | |
50 | Elborg, Cornelia SK Duderstadt |
1580 | 1679 |
0 10 |
0 12 |
½ 43 |
0 38 |
½ 52 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,50 |
51 | Ziemann, Manfred SC 81 Schneverdingen |
1516 |
0 9 |
0 25 |
+ |
0 28 |
0 37 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,00 | |
52 | Klein, Alexander SK 1925 Großwallstadt |
1520 |
0 5 |
0 32 |
0 33 |
½ 54 |
½ 50 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,25 | |
53 | Dr. Swosdyk, Peter Schachclub Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 |
1669 | 1536 |
½ 11 |
0 19 |
½ 41 |
0 46 |
0 44 |
1 | 9,5 | 2,50 |
54 | Leyrer, Edgar SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1657 | 1333 |
0 31 |
0 15 |
½ 55 |
½ 52 |
- 41 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,25 |
55 | Malchow, Herbert SC Langelsheim |
1520 | 1230 |
0 39 |
0 42 |
½ 54 |
|
|
½ | 7,5 | 0,75 |
© Copyright 2012/2013 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.