Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franzke, Alexander Forster Schachclub 95 |
2048 | 2000 |
1 30 |
1 11 |
1 10 |
½ 2 |
½ 4 |
4 | 15,0 | 11,50 |
2 | Ozeran, Volodymyr SK Dessau 93 |
2093 | 2017 |
1 22 |
1 26 |
½ 3 |
½ 1 |
1 21 |
4 | 14,0 | 10,50 |
3 | Grötzbach, Julian Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2006 | 2019 |
1 52 |
1 8 |
½ 2 |
½ 5 |
1 13 |
4 | 14,0 | 10,25 |
4 | Schmitt, Michael SC 1934 Gelnhausen |
2084 | 1856 |
½ 7 |
1 18 |
1 17 |
1 23 |
½ 1 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,50 |
5 | Grigoleit, Steven SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
1960 | 1897 |
1 20 |
½ 6 |
1 37 |
½ 3 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 14,0 | 8,75 |
6 | Kliebe, Harry SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
2036 | 1908 |
1 51 |
½ 5 |
½ 12 |
1 15 |
½ 10 |
3½ | 13,5 | 8,25 |
7 | Speck, Stefan Schachclub Solingen 1928 e.V. |
2013 | 1958 |
½ 4 |
1 24 |
1 33 |
½ 13 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,25 |
8 | Schmücker, Felix BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. |
2061 | 2074 |
1 31 |
0 3 |
1 49 |
1 32 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,25 |
9 | Dörge, Sven SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
2048 | 2001 |
1 49 |
½ 12 |
½ 32 |
1 25 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,00 |
10 | Kreyssig, Robert Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
1945 | 1951 |
1 50 |
1 36 |
0 1 |
1 34 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 11,5 | 6,75 |
11 | Humburg, Philipp Siebenlehner SV |
1933 | 1918 |
1 34 |
0 1 |
½ 24 |
1 33 |
1 27 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,75 |
12 | Schätz, Christopher USG Chemnitz |
2005 | 1931 |
1 14 |
½ 9 |
½ 6 |
1 16 |
|
3 | 14,0 | 9,50 |
13 | Dr. König, Marco Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß |
2078 | 2005 |
1 38 |
1 41 |
½ 23 |
½ 7 |
0 3 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
14 | Czech, Ludwig VSG 1880 Offenbach |
2079 | 1930 |
0 12 |
1 31 |
½ 35 |
1 28 |
½ 17 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,75 |
15 | Sponheim, Marko Mettmann-Sport e.V. |
2074 | 2030 |
0 41 |
1 39 |
1 22 |
0 6 |
1 23 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,50 |
16 | Finster, Michael Nürnberg |
2073 |
1 28 |
0 23 |
1 29 |
0 12 |
1 34 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,00 | |
17 | Schilling, René Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 |
1921 | 1772 |
½ 33 |
1 46 |
0 4 |
1 37 |
½ 14 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,00 |
18 | Brecker, Hans-Jörg Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V. |
1948 | 1870 |
½ 24 |
0 4 |
1 46 |
1 43 |
½ 19 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,75 |
19 | Liebscher, Helmar USV Volksbank Halle |
2089 | 1957 |
0 23 |
1 44 |
1 26 |
½ 27 |
½ 18 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,75 |
20 | Schöngart, Ralf SF Buxtehude |
2067 | 1976 |
0 5 |
½ 28 |
1 40 |
½ 35 |
1 32 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,50 |
21 | Hentzgen, Thomas USV Volksbank Halle |
2023 | 1952 |
½ 44 |
½ 29 |
1 45 |
1 36 |
0 2 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,50 |
22 | Ritter, Uwe SV Osnabrück |
2019 | 1935 |
0 2 |
1 51 |
0 15 |
1 49 |
1 36 |
3 | 10,0 | 3,50 |
23 | Schmidt, Thomas Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
2018 | 1925 |
1 19 |
1 16 |
½ 13 |
0 4 |
0 15 |
2½ | 13,0 | 7,50 |
24 | Hirschinger, Thomas SK Landau |
2060 | 1955 |
½ 18 |
0 7 |
½ 11 |
1 41 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 |
25 | Schermer, Denis TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
2089 | 2094 |
½ 32 |
1 35 |
½ 27 |
0 9 |
½ 24 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,00 |
26 | Noack, Thomas USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. |
2020 | 1872 |
1 45 |
0 2 |
0 19 |
½ 30 |
1 42 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,25 |
27 | Hauf, Nicolai SK Leutershausen |
2025 | 1927 |
½ 42 |
1 48 |
½ 25 |
½ 19 |
0 11 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,00 |
28 | Franke, Roland SG 1871 Löberitz |
1979 | 1876 |
0 16 |
½ 20 |
1 42 |
0 14 |
1 47 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,50 |
29 | Beinroth, Marcel Grün-Weiß Granschütz |
1921 | 1781 |
½ 37 |
½ 21 |
0 16 |
½ 38 |
1 43 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 |
30 | Luckhardt, Matthias TV Fischbeck Süderelbe |
1923 | 1842 |
0 1 |
1 50 |
0 34 |
½ 26 |
1 49 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,25 |
31 | Ahlers, Volkmar SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1990 | 1884 |
0 8 |
0 14 |
1 52 |
1 50 |
½ 33 |
2½ | 9,5 | 2,50 |
32 | Lenhardt, Stefan TV 1890 Hallstadt |
2019 | 1927 |
½ 25 |
1 43 |
½ 9 |
0 8 |
0 20 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,50 |
33 | Schober, Ralf Schachverein Sundern 1973 |
2040 | 1974 |
½ 17 |
1 42 |
0 7 |
0 11 |
½ 31 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,25 |
34 | Caprano, Janosich SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. |
2049 | 1915 |
0 11 |
1 52 |
1 30 |
0 10 |
0 16 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,00 |
35 | Woynowski, Manfred FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1949 | 1865 |
1 47 |
0 25 |
½ 14 |
½ 20 |
|
2 | 11,5 | 4,50 |
36 | Otto, Andreas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
2067 | 1990 |
1 39 |
0 10 |
1 41 |
0 21 |
0 22 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,50 |
37 | Schulz, Jürgen SF Hannover |
2044 | 1845 |
½ 29 |
1 40 |
0 5 |
0 17 |
½ 39 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,25 |
38 | Stabernack, Joschi Kasseler SK 1876 |
2001 | 1994 |
0 13 |
0 45 |
1 51 |
½ 29 |
½ 40 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,75 |
39 | Naumann, Nadine SC 81 Schneverdingen |
1975 | 1846 |
0 36 |
0 15 |
½ 47 |
1 44 |
½ 37 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,25 |
40 | Jeute, Peter SV Bannewitz |
1945 | 1871 |
½ 43 |
0 37 |
0 20 |
1 48 |
½ 38 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,25 |
41 | Feldheim, Jonas SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. |
1989 | 1960 |
1 15 |
0 13 |
0 36 |
0 24 |
½ 45 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
42 | Mulch, Till SK Herborn 1946 |
1918 | 1625 |
½ 27 |
0 33 |
0 28 |
1 46 |
0 26 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,75 |
43 | Wagner, Bernd SV Aufbau Bernburg |
2050 | 1899 |
½ 40 |
0 32 |
1 44 |
0 18 |
0 29 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,50 |
44 | Freier, Joachim Post- u. Turn-Sportverein Halle |
1910 | 1741 |
½ 21 |
0 19 |
0 43 |
0 39 |
1 50 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,50 |
45 | Weber, Benedikt Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1905 | 1796 |
0 26 |
1 38 |
0 21 |
0 47 |
½ 41 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,75 |
46 | Mühlhan, Klaus SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
2021 | 1942 |
½ 48 |
0 17 |
0 18 |
0 42 |
1 52 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,25 |
47 | Dobierzin, Olaf Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
2060 | 1989 |
0 35 |
0 49 |
½ 39 |
1 45 |
0 28 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,50 |
48 | Leonhardt, Robert Schachklub Heidenau |
1906 | 1740 |
½ 46 |
0 27 |
0 50 |
0 40 |
1 51 |
1½ | 7,0 | 1,25 |
49 | Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub |
1928 | 1772 |
0 9 |
1 47 |
0 8 |
0 22 |
0 30 |
1 | 12,5 | 1,50 |
50 | Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel |
2062 | 1976 |
0 10 |
0 30 |
1 48 |
0 31 |
0 44 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,50 |
51 | Lechnauer, Uwe TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1918 | 1783 |
0 6 |
0 22 |
0 38 |
½ 52 |
0 48 |
½ | 10,0 | 0,25 |
52 | Domröse, Michael TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1902 | 1803 |
0 3 |
0 34 |
0 31 |
½ 51 |
0 46 |
½ | 10,0 | 0,25 |
© Copyright 2012/2013 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.