Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Sebastian SV Aufbau Bernburg |
1688 |
1 23 |
½ 29 |
1 19 |
1 13 |
½ 2 |
4 | 13,0 | 11,00 | |
2 | Nestler, Kevin SV Motor Zeitz |
1547 |
1 22 |
½ 16 |
1 31 |
1 20 |
½ 1 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,50 | |
3 | Meffert, Claudia USC Magdeburg |
1667 |
1 46 |
1 9 |
½ 28 |
½ 15 |
1 10 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,50 | |
4 | Grube, Joachim ESV Lok Meiningen |
1539 |
½ 32 |
1 64 |
1 16 |
½ 14 |
1 12 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,75 | |
5 | Stephany, Benjamin SV Freibauer Barleben |
1550 |
0 13 |
1 48 |
1 37 |
1 39 |
1 26 |
4 | 11,0 | 10,00 | |
6 | Garbe, Maximilian Cöthener FC Germania 03 |
1681 | 1621 |
½ 55 |
1 51 |
1 45 |
½ 12 |
1 15 |
4 | 10,0 | 8,50 |
7 | Kumbernuß, Torsten SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1502 |
0 17 |
1 65 |
1 56 |
1 29 |
1 14 |
4 | 10,0 | 7,50 | |
8 | Schnapke, Ralf Schachclub Salzwedel e.V |
1696 |
½ 19 |
½ 18 |
1 11 |
1 45 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,75 | |
9 | Groth, Matthias Lauenburger SV |
1617 |
1 44 |
0 3 |
1 41 |
1 35 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,75 | |
10 | Gerken, Fronke SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1640 |
1 62 |
½ 30 |
1 21 |
1 28 |
0 3 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,75 | |
11 | Lange, Stefan SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe |
1510 |
1 63 |
½ 12 |
0 8 |
1 58 |
1 33 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,00 | |
12 | Dreyer, Jan Erik SF Barsinghausen |
1621 |
1 43 |
½ 11 |
1 24 |
½ 6 |
0 4 |
3 | 14,5 | 9,25 | |
13 | Wiedermann, Uwe Schachfreunde Ströhen e.V. |
1635 |
1 5 |
½ 15 |
1 17 |
0 1 |
½ 18 |
3 | 14,0 | 10,00 | |
14 | Dr. Mensch, Wolfgang TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1654 |
1 47 |
½ 21 |
1 30 |
½ 4 |
0 7 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,00 | |
15 | Rößler, Linus Benedict SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1560 | 1403 |
1 48 |
½ 13 |
1 33 |
½ 3 |
0 6 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,00 |
16 | Voigt, Maik SV Freibauer Barleben |
1625 |
1 60 |
½ 2 |
0 4 |
1 36 |
½ 23 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,50 | |
17 | Hudasch, Klaus BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1609 |
1 7 |
½ 20 |
0 13 |
½ 24 |
1 48 |
3 | 13,0 | 9,00 | |
18 | Dr. Meier, Waldemar Helmstedter SV |
1596 |
½ 56 |
½ 8 |
1 27 |
½ 25 |
½ 13 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,75 | |
19 | Kramer, Dirk SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1609 |
½ 8 |
1 56 |
0 1 |
1 50 |
½ 25 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,75 | |
20 | Wächter, Nathalie SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
1655 | 1513 |
1 65 |
½ 17 |
½ 29 |
0 2 |
1 46 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,25 |
21 | Nguyen Manh, Hoang USC Magdeburg |
1582 |
1 52 |
½ 14 |
0 10 |
½ 34 |
1 49 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,75 | |
22 | Mätzkow, Maximilian Paul ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
1630 |
0 2 |
1 60 |
½ 36 |
½ 30 |
1 47 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,00 | |
23 | Dr. Schmechtig, Hans-Christian SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1603 |
0 1 |
1 66 |
½ 50 |
1 53 |
½ 16 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,00 | |
24 | Schmitt, Jens-Ole SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
1665 | 1570 |
½ 51 |
1 55 |
0 12 |
½ 17 |
1 45 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
25 | Dr. Swosdyk, Peter Schachclub Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 |
1652 | 1449 |
1 61 |
0 45 |
1 46 |
½ 18 |
½ 19 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
26 | Paris, Gerhard TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1624 | 1386 |
1 66 |
0 28 |
1 67 |
1 38 |
0 5 |
3 | 9,5 | 4,00 |
27 | Thomas, Andreas SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1691 |
0 45 |
1 61 |
0 18 |
1 57 |
1 28 |
3 | 8,5 | 4,50 | |
28 | Fahsel, Nico USC Magdeburg |
1525 |
+ |
1 26 |
½ 3 |
0 10 |
0 27 |
2½ | 13,5 | 7,00 | |
29 | Holzhüter, Thomas SV 90 Havelberg e. V. |
1613 |
1 41 |
½ 1 |
½ 20 |
0 7 |
½ 35 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,75 | |
30 | Krajewski, Christian USC Magdeburg |
1575 |
1 53 |
½ 10 |
0 14 |
½ 22 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,50 | |
31 | Ruider, Thomas SF Sasel 1947 |
1629 |
½ 57 |
1 40 |
0 2 |
½ 42 |
½ 38 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 | |
32 | Stengel, Hans-Joachim Magdeburg |
1628 |
½ 4 |
½ 35 |
½ 43 |
½ 47 |
½ 44 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 | |
33 | Brüggemann, Frank Schachfreunde Zeitnot |
1631 | 1258 |
½ 42 |
1 54 |
0 15 |
1 55 |
0 11 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
34 | Scherf, Siegfried SV Salzland Staßfurt |
1648 |
½ 38 |
½ 36 |
½ 47 |
½ 21 |
½ 30 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 | |
35 | Kretzschmar, Arnd USV Volksbank Halle e. V. |
1549 | 1439 |
½ 64 |
½ 32 |
1 49 |
0 9 |
½ 29 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,00 |
36 | Reichardt, Martin SV Bösenbrunn |
1550 |
½ 49 |
½ 34 |
½ 22 |
0 16 |
1 64 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 | |
37 | Dr. Kalusche, Andreas Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
1626 |
½ 40 |
½ 57 |
0 5 |
1 67 |
½ 42 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,25 | |
38 | Schreiber, Wilfried SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
1567 |
½ 34 |
½ 49 |
1 59 |
0 26 |
½ 31 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 | |
39 | Rönker, Sebastian Hannover |
1616 |
½ 50 |
½ 67 |
1 57 |
0 5 |
½ 40 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,25 | |
40 | Hund, Sarah SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
1535 |
½ 37 |
0 31 |
½ 52 |
1 59 |
½ 39 |
2½ | 9,5 | 5,00 | |
41 | Ebeling, Hans-Jürgen Peiner SV |
1509 |
0 29 |
+ |
0 9 |
½ 54 |
1 58 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,00 | |
42 | Lange, Matthias SV Motor Zeitz |
1549 |
½ 33 |
½ 59 |
½ 58 |
½ 31 |
½ 37 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,50 | |
43 | Tondera, Benedikt PSV Hannover |
1531 |
0 12 |
1 63 |
½ 32 |
0 49 |
1 55 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,25 | |
44 | Schnapke, Alrik USC Magdeburg |
1522 |
0 9 |
0 46 |
1 65 |
1 64 |
½ 32 |
2½ | 9,0 | 2,75 | |
45 | Rostkovius, Paul TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1607 |
1 27 |
1 25 |
0 6 |
0 8 |
0 24 |
2 | 13,5 | 6,00 | |
46 | Reimann, Reinhold Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
1593 |
0 3 |
1 44 |
0 25 |
1 60 |
0 20 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,00 | |
47 | Wagner, Mario ESV 1888 Wittenberge |
1573 |
0 14 |
1 52 |
½ 34 |
½ 32 |
0 22 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,50 | |
48 | Lützen, Werner SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1640 |
0 15 |
0 5 |
1 61 |
1 66 |
0 17 |
2 | 11,0 | 1,50 | |
49 | Janeke, Thomas SG Klötze Süd |
1637 |
½ 36 |
½ 38 |
0 35 |
1 43 |
0 21 |
2 | 10,5 | 5,00 | |
50 | Nülken, Michael VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
1512 | 1243 |
½ 39 |
½ 58 |
½ 23 |
0 19 |
½ 52 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
51 | Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha |
1576 |
½ 24 |
0 6 |
0 53 |
½ 56 |
1 66 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,75 | |
52 | Struth, Jürgen SVG Lauterbach |
1666 |
0 21 |
0 47 |
½ 40 |
1 62 |
½ 50 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,75 | |
53 | Dian, Marcel BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
1663 |
0 30 |
½ 62 |
1 51 |
0 23 |
½ 54 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,75 | |
54 | Dietrich, Franz Siebenlehner SV |
1566 | 1505 |
½ 59 |
0 33 |
½ 64 |
½ 41 |
½ 53 |
2 | 8,0 | 3,25 |
55 | Lemme, Bernhard Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
1600 |
½ 6 |
0 24 |
1 62 |
0 33 |
0 43 |
1½ | 12,0 | 3,50 | |
56 | Grötzbach, Jürgen SF Sasel 1947 |
1667 |
½ 18 |
0 19 |
0 7 |
½ 51 |
½ 60 |
1½ | 12,0 | 3,25 | |
57 | Metzner, Anita Schachtreff Röttenbach e.V. |
1540 |
½ 31 |
½ 37 |
0 39 |
0 27 |
½ 59 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,25 | |
58 | Geldner, Werner SV Crailsheim |
1618 |
½ 67 |
½ 50 |
½ 42 |
0 11 |
0 41 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,75 | |
59 | Müller, Liliane 1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. |
1646 | 1568 |
½ 54 |
½ 42 |
0 38 |
0 40 |
½ 57 |
1½ | 9,5 | 3,00 |
60 | Bachmann, Sylvia SG Einheit Staßfurt |
1534 |
0 16 |
0 22 |
1 63 |
0 46 |
½ 56 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 | |
61 | Stein, Daniel Schachclub an der Uni Bochum 196 |
1568 |
0 25 |
0 27 |
0 48 |
+ |
½ 63 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,25 | |
62 | Lentze, Peter USC Magdeburg |
1562 |
0 10 |
½ 53 |
0 55 |
0 52 |
1 67 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,00 | |
63 | Längert, Holger TTC Pulsnitz 69 |
1613 | 1489 |
0 11 |
0 43 |
0 60 |
1 65 |
½ 61 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,00 |
64 | Thonig, Ralf SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1633 |
½ 35 |
0 4 |
½ 54 |
0 44 |
0 36 |
1 | 11,5 | 2,25 | |
65 | van Kempen, Susanne Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V. |
1575 |
0 20 |
0 7 |
0 44 |
0 63 |
+ |
1 | 11,0 | 0,00 | |
66 | Graap, Matthias TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1534 |
0 26 |
0 23 |
+ |
0 48 |
0 51 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,00 | |
67 | Lechler, Walter Crailsheim |
1522 |
½ 58 |
½ 39 |
0 26 |
0 37 |
0 62 |
1 | 9,5 | 2,00 |
© Copyright 2011/2012 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.