Gruppe C - Runde 2
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23. | Faber, Lutz | (1) | - | 2. | Hanisch, Klaus | (1) | 0 : 1 |
2 | 3. | Eidam, Horst | (1) | - | 26. | Studnicka, Mario | (1) | 0 : 1 |
3 | 25. | Wolf, Martin | (1) | - | 4. | Ricker, Jürgen | (1) | 0 : 1 |
4 | 30. | Lösche, Heinz | (1) | - | 6. | Frübing, Stefan | (1) | ½ : ½ |
5 | 7. | Niese, Holger | (1) | - | 43. | Leister, Günter | (1) | ½ : ½ |
6 | 31. | Dr. Töpper, Olaf | (1) | - | 10. | Schöne, Maria | (1) | 0 : 1 |
7 | 40. | Rätsch, Michael | (1) | - | 16. | Gärtner, Matthias | (1) | ½ : ½ |
8 | 46. | Heimann, Raul | (1) | - | 20. | Kurbel, Horst-Peter | (1) | ½ : ½ |
9 | 21. | Bartsch, Andreas | (1) | - | 49. | Sauermann, Andreas | (1) | ½ : ½ |
10 | 60. | Bobzin, Johannes | (1) | - | 22. | König, Rüdiger | (1) | ½ : ½ |
11 | 1. | Kitsche, Marco | (½) | - | 37. | Stöckel, Jens | (½) | 1 : 0 |
12 | 5. | Ziska, Stephan | (½) | - | 33. | Gerstenberg, Lutz | (½) | ½ : ½ |
13 | 9. | Schöhl, Gerhard | (½) | - | 45. | Sharenkov, Ilya | (½) | 1 : 0 |
14 | 50. | Richter, Erhard | (½) | - | 12. | Stavenhagen, Johannes | (½) | 0 : 1 |
15 | 13. | Mosebach, Peter | (½) | - | 41. | Wecke, Thoralf | (½) | 0 : 1 |
16 | 15. | Hoppensack, Manfred | (½) | - | 51. | Krneta, Slavko | (½) | 0 : 1 |
17 | 44. | Hähle, Rüdiger | (½) | - | 18. | Tritzschler, Helmut | (½) | 0 : 1 |
18 | 19. | Astfalk, Lutz | (½) | - | 47. | Simmon, Norbert | (½) | 1 : 0 |
19 | 64. | Sandow, Wolfgang | (½) | - | 24. | Mehlhorn, Dieter | (½) | 0 : 1 |
20 | 27. | Riebe, Werner | (½) | - | 61. | Walther, Andreas | (½) | ½ : ½ |
21 | 29. | Dr. Fichte, Wolfgang | (½) | - | 59. | Stenzel, Michael | (½) | 1 : 0 |
22 | 56. | Rösch, Alfred | (½) | - | 32. | Heidtfeld, Dirk | (½) | ½ : ½ |
23 | 42. | Hafenstein, Andrea | (0) | - | 8. | Serfling, Rainer | (0) | 0 : 1 |
24 | 11. | Zajontz, Rainer | (0) | - | 48. | Rosenthal, Falk | (0) | 1 : 0 |
25 | 52. | Tatliak, Stefan | (0) | - | 14. | Coder, Thorsten | (0) | 1 : 0 |
26 | 17. | Prof. Roos, Hans-Görg | (0) | - | 53. | Atze, Burkhard | (0) | 0 : 1 |
27 | 54. | Apelt, Andreas | (0) | - | 28. | Meyer, Jens-Uwe | (0) | ½ : ½ |
28 | 34. | Hanisch, Bernd | (0) | - | 55. | Ollek, Karl-Heinz | (0) | 1 : 0 |
29 | 58. | Keeve, Martin | (0) | - | 35. | Kaiser, Michael | (0) | ½ : ½ |
30 | 36. | Reinhardt, Joachim | (0) | - | 57. | Kühn, Wolfgang | (0) | ½ : ½ |
31 | 38. | Schmidt, Roland | (0) | - | 63. | Hudasch, Klaus | (0) | ½ : ½ |
32 | 62. | Goecke, Ronald | (0) | - | 39. | Aßmann, Siegfried | (0) | 1 : 0 |
© Copyright 2001/2002 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.