Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ricker, Jürgen |
1874 | 1 32 |
1 9 |
1 3 |
½ 2 |
½ 5 |
4 | 15,5 | 12,00 |
2. | Schöne, Maria SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
1863 | 1 64 |
1 46 |
1 11 |
½ 1 |
½ 4 |
4 | 13,5 | 9,50 |
3. | Studnicka, Mario SG Adelsberg |
1806 | 1 29 |
1 30 |
0 1 |
1 17 |
1 13 |
4 | 12,5 | 11,00 |
4. | Frübing, Stefan SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1870 | 1 49 |
½ 39 |
1 12 |
1 24 |
½ 2 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,00 |
5. | Stavenhagen, Johannes SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
1857 | ½ 44 |
1 26 |
1 39 |
1 10 |
½ 1 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,00 |
6. | Rätsch, Michael SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg e.V. |
1763 | 1 20 |
½ 25 |
½ 13 |
1 42 |
1 15 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,50 |
7. | Astfalk, Lutz Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 |
1839 | ½ 27 |
1 19 |
½ 28 |
1 47 |
1 18 |
4 | 11,0 | 9,25 |
8. | Ziska, Stephan SV Reichenbach |
1870 | ½ 40 |
½ 41 |
1 53 |
1 31 |
1 14 |
4 | 9,5 | 8,00 |
9. | Wolf, Martin MSC Zugzwang 82 e.V. |
1807 | 1 59 |
0 1 |
1 36 |
½ 11 |
1 26 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,75 |
10. | Heimann, Raul BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1747 | 1 55 |
½ 14 |
1 25 |
0 5 |
1 30 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,00 |
11. | Hanisch, Klaus 1. Schachclub Anhalt |
1891 | 1 52 |
1 45 |
0 2 |
½ 9 |
1 24 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,75 |
12. | Dr. Fichte, Wolfgang SV Caissa Kassel |
1793 | ½ 57 |
1 54 |
0 4 |
1 43 |
1 27 |
3½ | 10,0 | 6,50 |
13. | Tritzschler, Helmut TSV Großschönau |
1840 | ½ 26 |
1 44 |
½ 6 |
1 34 |
0 3 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,75 |
14. | Kurbel, Horst-Peter SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
1838 | 1 33 |
½ 10 |
½ 34 |
1 46 |
0 8 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 |
15. | Zajontz, Rainer BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1863 | 0 24 |
1 22 |
1 41 |
1 28 |
0 6 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,50 |
16. | Schöhl, Gerd |
1864 | ½ 28 |
1 21 |
0 24 |
1 52 |
½ 19 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,25 |
17. | Niese, Holger SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
1869 | 1 51 |
½ 24 |
½ 31 |
0 3 |
1 49 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
18. | Kitsche, Marco SC Riesa |
1896 | ½ 41 |
1 40 |
½ 42 |
1 27 |
0 7 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,50 |
19. | Simmon, Norbert SC München 1977 Nord |
1743 | ½ 63 |
0 7 |
1 58 |
1 45 |
½ 16 |
3 | 10,0 | 4,75 |
20. | Serfling, Rainer TSV Zeulenroda |
1867 | 0 6 |
1 64 |
½ 52 |
½ 32 |
1 44 |
3 | 10,0 | 4,00 |
21. | Sharenkov, Ilya SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg e.V. |
1750 | ½ 58 |
0 16 |
½ 29 |
1 50 |
1 46 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,75 |
22. | Rosenthal, Falk SV G/W Wittenberg-Piest. |
1740 | 0 25 |
0 15 |
1 61 |
1 60 |
1 42 |
3 | 8,5 | 4,00 |
23. | Riebe, Werner ESV Lok Bad Schandau |
1806 | ½ 54 |
½ 57 |
½ 43 |
½ 33 |
1 40 |
3 | 8,0 | 5,00 |
24. | Leister, Günter SF Leipzig-Südost |
1753 | 1 15 |
½ 17 |
1 16 |
0 4 |
0 11 |
2½ | 13,5 | 7,50 |
25. | Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau |
1842 | 1 22 |
½ 6 |
0 10 |
½ 37 |
½ 29 |
2½ | 13,0 | 7,50 |
26. | Richter, Erhard SC Riesa |
1733 | ½ 13 |
0 5 |
1 38 |
1 53 |
0 9 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,50 |
27. | Krneta, Slavko SK Hermannsburg |
1733 | ½ 7 |
1 63 |
1 35 |
0 18 |
0 12 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,00 |
28. | Wecke, Thoralf SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
1759 | ½ 16 |
1 58 |
½ 7 |
0 15 |
½ 35 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,75 |
29. | Keeve, Martin Dresdner SC 1898 |
1719 | 0 3 |
½ 38 |
½ 21 |
1 41 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 |
30. | Eidam, Horst Krostitzer SV |
1889 | 1 38 |
0 3 |
½ 47 |
1 39 |
0 10 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 |
31. | Mehlhorn, Dieter Post-SV Crimmitschau |
1810 | ½ 43 |
1 50 |
½ 17 |
0 8 |
½ 37 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
32. | Reinhardt, Joachim Dresdner SC 1898 |
1770 | 0 1 |
½ 59 |
1 54 |
½ 20 |
½ 33 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
33. | Tatliak, Stefan SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1730 | 0 14 |
1 55 |
½ 45 |
½ 23 |
½ 32 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
34. | Bobzin, Johannes Grün Weis Dresden |
1716 | 1 48 |
½ 42 |
½ 14 |
0 13 |
½ 39 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,50 |
35. | Bartsch, Andreas Potsdamer Schachclub Fortuna 200 |
1823 | 1 36 |
½ 47 |
0 27 |
½ 40 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 9,5 | 5,75 |
36. | Atze, Burkhard SV Markneukirchen |
1729 | 0 35 |
1 61 |
0 9 |
½ 48 |
1 52 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,50 |
37. | Goecke, Ronald SF Leipzig-Südost |
1714 | 0 39 |
1 51 |
½ 48 |
½ 25 |
½ 31 |
2½ | 9,0 | 5,50 |
38. | Kaiser, Michael Schachclub Finsterwalde e.V. |
1772 | 0 30 |
½ 29 |
0 26 |
1 62 |
1 56 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,25 |
39. | Lösche, Heinz SC Schwarzer Springer Schmargend |
1786 | 1 37 |
½ 4 |
0 5 |
0 30 |
½ 34 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,75 |
40. | Stöckel, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost |
1768 | ½ 8 |
0 18 |
1 56 |
½ 35 |
0 23 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,75 |
41. | Gerstenberg, Lutz SG Adelsberg |
1776 | ½ 18 |
½ 8 |
0 15 |
0 29 |
1 60 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,50 |
42. | König, Rüdiger Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 |
1815 | 1 56 |
½ 34 |
½ 18 |
0 6 |
0 22 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,25 |
43. | Rösch, Alfred SC München 1977 Nord |
1722 | ½ 31 |
½ 53 |
½ 23 |
0 12 |
½ 48 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,50 |
44. | Hähle, Rüdiger SG Adelsberg |
1751 | ½ 5 |
0 13 |
½ 60 |
1 59 |
0 20 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
45. | Faber, Lutz Schachverein Zwickau |
1813 | 1 62 |
0 11 |
½ 33 |
0 19 |
½ 51 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,75 |
46. | Dr. Töpper, Olaf SV Eutin v.1875 e.V. |
1784 | 1 60 |
0 2 |
1 57 |
0 14 |
0 21 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,00 |
47. | Sauermann, Andreas 1.Nichtraucher SC Berlin |
1737 | 1 61 |
½ 35 |
½ 30 |
0 7 |
|
2 | 10,0 | 3,50 |
48. | Meyer, Jens-Uwe Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 |
1800 | 0 34 |
½ 56 |
½ 37 |
½ 36 |
½ 43 |
2 | 9,5 | 4,25 |
49. | Schmidt, Roland Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
1765 | 0 4 |
½ 60 |
½ 59 |
1 57 |
0 17 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
50. | Sandow, Wolfgang Ohligser TV 1888 e.V. |
1703 | ½ 53 |
0 31 |
½ 55 |
0 21 |
1 59 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,50 |
51. | Aßmann, Siegfried Helmstedter SV |
1764 | 0 17 |
0 37 |
½ 62 |
1 58 |
½ 45 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,25 |
52. | Hanisch, Bernd SV Eintracht Ortrand e.V. |
1775 | 0 11 |
1 62 |
½ 20 |
0 16 |
0 36 |
1½ | 12,0 | 2,00 |
53. | Heidtfeld, Dirk SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhaus |
1776 | ½ 50 |
½ 43 |
0 8 |
0 26 |
½ 54 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,75 |
54. | Stenzel, Michael SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhaus |
1717 | ½ 23 |
0 12 |
0 32 |
½ 61 |
½ 53 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,75 |
55. | Coder, Thorsten Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
1851 | 0 10 |
0 33 |
½ 50 |
0 56 |
1 62 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,50 |
56. | Apelt, Andreas SV Höhenkirchen |
1726 | 0 42 |
½ 48 |
0 40 |
1 55 |
0 38 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,50 |
57. | Walther, Andreas Siebenlehner SV |
1715 | ½ 12 |
½ 23 |
0 46 |
0 49 |
|
1 | 10,5 | 3,25 |
58. | Mosebach, Peter SG Pieroth/Burg Layen |
1852 | ½ 21 |
0 28 |
0 19 |
0 51 |
½ 61 |
1 | 10,5 | 2,00 |
59. | Kühn, Wolfgang Fortschritt Pirna |
1721 | 0 9 |
½ 32 |
½ 49 |
0 44 |
0 50 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,25 |
60. | Hudasch, Klaus BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1711 | 0 46 |
½ 49 |
½ 44 |
0 22 |
0 41 |
1 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
61. | Prof. Roos, Hans-Görg Dresdner SC 1898 |
1841 | 0 47 |
0 36 |
0 22 |
½ 54 |
½ 58 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,25 |
62. | Ollek, Karl-Heinz SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
1726 | 0 45 |
0 52 |
½ 51 |
0 38 |
0 55 |
½ | 8,0 | 1,00 |
63. | Hoppensack, Manfred SG Eckturm |
1850 | ½ 19 |
0 27 |
|
|
|
½ | 5,5 | 1,50 |
64. | Hafenstein, Andrea Schachklub König Plauen |
1758 | 0 2 |
0 20 |
|
|
|
½ | 7,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2001/2002 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.