Gruppe C - Runde 3
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. | Hanisch, Klaus | (2) | - | 10. | Schöne, Maria | (2) | 0 : 1 |
2 | 4. | Ricker, Jürgen | (2) | - | 26. | Studnicka, Mario | (2) | 1 : 0 |
3 | 22. | König, Rüdiger | (1½) | - | 1. | Kitsche, Marco | (1½) | ½ : ½ |
4 | 6. | Frübing, Stefan | (1½) | - | 29. | Dr. Fichte, Wolfgang | (1½) | 1 : 0 |
5 | 24. | Mehlhorn, Dieter | (1½) | - | 7. | Niese, Holger | (1½) | ½ : ½ |
6 | 43. | Leister, Günter | (1½) | - | 9. | Schöhl, Gerhard | (1½) | 1 : 0 |
7 | 12. | Stavenhagen, Johannes | (1½) | - | 30. | Lösche, Heinz | (1½) | 1 : 0 |
8 | 16. | Gärtner, Matthias | (1½) | - | 46. | Heimann, Raul | (1½) | 0 : 1 |
9 | 18. | Tritzschler, Helmut | (1½) | - | 40. | Rätsch, Michael | (1½) | ½ : ½ |
10 | 41. | Wecke, Thoralf | (1½) | - | 19. | Astfalk, Lutz | (1½) | ½ : ½ |
11 | 20. | Kurbel, Horst-Peter | (1½) | - | 60. | Bobzin, Johannes | (1½) | ½ : ½ |
12 | 51. | Krneta, Slavko | (1½) | - | 21. | Bartsch, Andreas | (1½) | 1 : 0 |
13 | 49. | Sauermann, Andreas | (1½) | - | 3. | Eidam, Horst | (1) | ½ : ½ |
14 | 32. | Heidtfeld, Dirk | (1) | - | 5. | Ziska, Stephan | (1) | 0 : 1 |
15 | 8. | Serfling, Rainer | (1) | - | 34. | Hanisch, Bernd | (1) | ½ : ½ |
16 | 33. | Gerstenberg, Lutz | (1) | - | 11. | Zajontz, Rainer | (1) | 0 : 1 |
17 | 52. | Tatliak, Stefan | (1) | - | 23. | Faber, Lutz | (1) | ½ : ½ |
18 | 53. | Atze, Burkhard | (1) | - | 25. | Wolf, Martin | (1) | 0 : 1 |
19 | 56. | Rösch, Alfred | (1) | - | 27. | Riebe, Werner | (1) | ½ : ½ |
20 | 61. | Walther, Andreas | (1) | - | 31. | Dr. Töpper, Olaf | (1) | 0 : 1 |
21 | 28. | Meyer, Jens-Uwe | (½) | - | 62. | Goecke, Ronald | (1) | ½ : ½ |
22 | 47. | Simmon, Norbert | (½) | - | 13. | Mosebach, Peter | (½) | 1 : 0 |
23 | 35. | Kaiser, Michael | (½) | - | 50. | Richter, Erhard | (½) | 0 : 1 |
24 | 59. | Stenzel, Michael | (½) | - | 36. | Reinhardt, Joachim | (½) | 0 : 1 |
25 | 37. | Stöckel, Jens | (½) | - | 54. | Apelt, Andreas | (½) | 1 : 0 |
26 | 57. | Kühn, Wolfgang | (½) | - | 38. | Schmidt, Roland | (½) | ½ : ½ |
27 | 63. | Hudasch, Klaus | (½) | - | 44. | Hähle, Rüdiger | (½) | ½ : ½ |
28 | 45. | Sharenkov, Ilya | (½) | - | 58. | Keeve, Martin | (½) | ½ : ½ |
29 | 14. | Coder, Thorsten | (0) | - | 64. | Sandow, Wolfgang | (½) | ½ : ½ |
30 | 48. | Rosenthal, Falk | (0) | - | 17. | Prof. Roos, Hans-Görg | (0) | 1 : 0 |
31 | 39. | Aßmann, Siegfried | (0) | - | 55. | Ollek, Karl-Heinz | (0) | ½ : ½ |
© Copyright 2001/2002 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.