Gruppe C - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meyer, Jens-Uwe | 1772 | 1900 | Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 | |
2. | Hommann, Horst | 1632 | 1897 | WSG Halle-Neustadt | |
3. | Jeß, Arne | 1893 | 1892 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd | |
4. | Ulrich, Karl-Heinz | 1893 | TSG Calbe/Saale e. V. | ||
5. | Ahlers, Eric | 1807 | 1892 | SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg | |
6. | Schreiber, Peter | 1740 | 1888 | SV Springer Oldisleben | |
7. | Weigelt, Joachim | 1579 | 1883 | SG Einheit Halle e. V. | |
8. | Baumert, Andree | 1747 | 1882 | Langenorla | |
9. | Aßmus, Sven | 1721 | 1879 | SV Turbine Berlin e.V. | |
10. | Müller, André | 1815 | 1874 | BSG Sebnitz | |
11. | Könze, Peter | 1874 | SV 1919 Grimma | ||
12. | Tonn, Waldemar | 1653 | 1870 | SG GW 90 Bischofrode | |
13. | Laue, Thomas | 1634 | 1869 | SC Bad Soden | |
14. | Pohl, Theresa | 1854 | 1853 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. | |
15. | Suliga, Eckhard | 1701 | 1848 | SGem Siemens Erlangen e.V. | |
16. | Mühlen, Thomas | 1845 | 1811 | TSG Calbe/Saale e. V. | |
17. | Böhm, Christian | 1845 | TSG Ruhla | ||
18. | Richter, Thomas | 1710 | 1836 | SV Motor Zeitz | |
19. | Mächler, Frank | 1742 | 1833 | Naumburger Sportverein 1951 e.V. | |
20. | Kreideweiß, Frank | 1817 | VfB 07 Lettin e. V. | ||
21. | Alten, Silvio | 1730 | 1815 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd | |
22. | Wiese, Uwe | 1669 | 1814 | SK Goslar | |
23. | Dölle, Jörg | 1814 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | ||
24. | Schmidt, Axel | 1717 | 1810 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | |
25. | Heinze, Steffen | 1593 | 1784 | SV 90 Havelberg e. V. | |
26. | Müller, Mario | 1784 | USC Magdeburg | ||
27. | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz | 1617 | 1778 | Bad Wörishofen | |
28. | Giebel, Christine | 1776 | USC Magdeburg | ||
29. | Oberling, Mario | 1774 | 1767 | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schac | |
30. | Bergmann, Marcus | 1761 | Reideburger SV 90 Halle | ||
31. | Kasubek, Karsten | 1747 | SV 90 Havelberg e. V. | ||
32. | Egelriede, Nikolas | 1746 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | ||
33. | Lorente, Manuel | 1743 | Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. | ||
34. | Schomann, Michael | 1512 | 1741 | TSV Kücknitz von 1911 | |
35. | Garbe, Maximilian | 1432 | 1739 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | |
36. | Berger, Nadja | 1681 | 1738 | Aschaffenburg- Schweinheim e.V. | |
37. | Kaschuba, Jürgen | 1653 | 1736 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | |
38. | Kreyssig, Markus | 1496 | 1736 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | |
39. | Schoknecht, Sabine | 1590 | 1730 | Hamburg | |
40. | Schunke, Oliver | 1730 | VfB 07 Lettin e. V. | ||
41. | Schnapke, Ralf | 1728 | Schachclub Salzwedel e.V | ||
42. | Berndt, Ronald | 1707 | 1727 | SV Turbine Berlin e.V. | |
43. | Müller, Dieter | 1450 | 1722 | Post- u. Turn-Sportverein Halle | |
44. | Dr. Möllmann, Hans-Joachim | 1719 | SG Einheit Halle e. V. | ||
45. | Knopf, Felix | 1706 | 1718 | SV Merseburg e. V. | |
46. | Junghänel, Dieter | 1530 | 1717 | SV Motor Wildau e.V. | |
47. | Hoffmann, Dustin | 1654 | 1712 | SV Merseburg e. V. | |
48. | Phillipp, Jan | 1710 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd | ||
49. | Hülse, Hagen | 1378 | 1704 | Forster Schachclub 95 |
© Copyright 2010/2011 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.