Gruppe B - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schalk, Martin | 2022 | 2100 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | |
2. | Breitfeld, Joachim | 1886 | 2098 | TSG Calbe/Saale e. V. | |
3. | Hirschinger, Thomas | 2024 | 2098 | SK Landau | |
4. | Dr. König, Marco | 1981 | 2093 | Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß | |
5. | Dobierzin, Olaf | 2017 | 2088 | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | |
6. | von Hassel, Ulf | 1949 | 2088 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | |
7. | Kunth, Tobias | 1892 | 2077 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | |
8. | Hentzgen, Thomas | 2013 | 2073 | USV Volksbank Halle e. V. | |
9. | Wagner, Bernd | 1829 | 2068 | SV Aufbau Bernburg | |
10. | Noack, Thomas | 1879 | 2061 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. | |
11. | Schermer, Denis | 1969 | 2053 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | |
12. | Sponheim, Marko | 1956 | 2046 | Mettmann-Sport e.V. | |
13. | Steinmetz, Andreas | 1877 | 2045 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd | |
14. | Kemény, Matthias | 1933 | 2030 | SG Glinde | |
15. | Heise, Jürgen | 1934 | 2026 | SV Freibauer Barleben | |
16. | Winnig, Bernd | 1762 | 2024 | SV Aufbau Bernburg | |
17. | Franke, Roland | 1893 | 2016 | SG 1871 Löberitz | |
18. | Franzke, Alexander | 1985 | 2005 | Forster Schachclub 95 | |
19. | Zerfass, Otfried | 1806 | 2000 | Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. | |
20. | Hofmann, Annett | 1953 | 1997 | Schachfreunde Hettstedt | |
21. | Sebastian, Michael | 1922 | 1973 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd | |
22. | Stark, Saskia | 1953 | 1969 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | |
23. | Buchholz, Reiner | 1965 | 1909 | Helmstedter SV | |
24. | Ewald, Patrick | 1890 | 1963 | BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. | |
25. | Woynowski, Manfred | 1828 | 1958 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | |
26. | Santoro, Pasquale | 1803 | 1952 | SK Salzgitter-Bad | |
27. | Baumgarten, Thomas | 1859 | 1951 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | |
28. | Zimpel, Norbert | 1840 | 1950 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | |
29. | Mühlhan, Klaus | 1828 | 1944 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | |
30. | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz | 1893 | 1941 | Freier Sportverein von 1898 Dort | |
31. | Michalek, Martin | 1782 | 1940 | SC Raguhn e. V. | |
32. | Onhor, Bold | 1781 | 1939 | TSG 1861 Taucha | |
33. | Stährfeldt, Philipp | 1773 | 1938 | Kasseler SK 1876 | |
34. | Nosek, Reinhard | 1841 | 1924 | Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. | |
35. | Rührmund, Daniel | 1891 | 1921 | SC Einheit Bautzen | |
36. | Metzger, Eberhard | 1776 | 1920 | SV Werder/H. | |
37. | Schulz, Marcel | 1920 | 1835 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | |
38. | Künstler, Siegfried | 1853 | 1914 | SF Ravensburg | |
39. | Sonntag, Sven | 1772 | 1909 | SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
© Copyright 2010/2011 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.