Gruppe B - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emde, Rainer | 1998 | 2100 | (Remscheid) | |
2. | Reinert, Stephane | 2036 | 2098 | SC Bad Nauheim | |
3. | Remy, Jochen | 2043 | 2097 | SF Hillscheid | |
4. | Prof. Dr. Willems, Matthias | 1942 | 2095 | SC Bad Nauheim | |
5. | Orwatsch, Gerhard | 1969 | 2084 | SK 1858 Gießen | |
6. | Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo | 2079 | Turnerbund Erlangen | ||
7. | Geiger, Michael | 1851 | 2075 | SK 1858 Gießen | |
8. | Sergin, Mark | 1974 | 2074 | Kasseler SK 1876 | |
9. | Hütte, Stefan | 1951 | 2073 | Schachverein Hattingen e.V. | |
10. | Behnel, Gerald | 1991 | 2067 | SC Bad Nauheim | |
11. | Salewski, Bernd | 1992 | 2065 | SV Dresden-Leuben | |
12. | Pick, Stefan | 2015 | 2059 | SK Kerpen 64 e.V. | |
13. | Hillgaertner, Walter | 1955 | 2055 | SC Bad Nauheim | |
14. | Sebastian, Martin | 1833 | 2055 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogel | |
15. | Dr. Hilbenz, Guntram | 1838 | 2053 | SC Bad Nauheim | |
16. | Rafiee, Makan | 1966 | 2053 | Kasseler SK 1876 | |
17. | Stock, Jürgen | 1805 | 2053 | SC Steinbach | |
18. | Giese, Stefan | 1947 | 2047 | SC Fürstenau | |
19. | Bietz, Fabian | 1803 | 2042 | SJ Herborn 1998 | |
20. | Klyszcz, Michael | 1972 | 2040 | SG 1871 Löberitz | |
21. | Marten, Gero | 1937 | 2035 | SG Turm Idstein | |
22. | Goloborodko, Dmitro | 1894 | 2031 | SG Turm Idstein | |
23. | Dankesreiter, Arne | 1816 | 2030 | SC FK Babenhausen 1994 | |
24. | Lenhardt, Stefan | 1864 | 2024 | SV Turm Lahnstein | |
25. | Blaschke, Tobias | 1911 | 2023 | SJ Herborn 1998 | |
26. | Rafiee, Kayvan | 1793 | 2014 | Kasseler SK 1876 | |
27. | Martin, Peter | 1964 | 2012 | SC 1975 Paimar | |
28. | Albers, Andreas | 1848 | 2005 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
29. | Diskin, Semen | 1860 | 2001 | Polizei SC Hannover | |
30. | Biegel, Thomas | 1886 | 1999 | SC Steinbach | |
31. | Sebastian, Michael | 1854 | 1998 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogel | |
32. | Fehrmann, Gregor | 1877 | 1996 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogel | |
33. | Fink, Leander | 1931 | 1995 | SC 1929 Langenselbold | |
34. | Fischer, Manfred | 1779 | 1990 | SC FK Babenhausen 1994 | |
35. | Barten, Stephan | 1986 | Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 | ||
36. | Lanz, Udo | 1820 | 1985 | SC Eberbach | |
37. | Janssen, Ralf | 1929 | 1971 | KSK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V. | |
38. | Herrmann, Oliver | 1952 | 1970 | Biebertaler Sfr. | |
39. | Ottenburg, Ralph | 1959 | Sfr.Frankfurt 1921 | ||
40. | Schimmer, Michael | 1744 | 1952 | SC 1961 König Nied | |
41. | Denker, Stephan | 1898 | 1943 | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | |
42. | Schartau, Bernd | 1904 | 1940 | SV Königsspringer Iserlohn 193 | |
43. | Dräger, Klaus | 1716 | 1932 | SC Diogenes eV | |
44. | Fink, Pascal | 1855 | 1919 | SC 1929 Langenselbold | |
45. | Sefeloge, Michael | 1683 | 1916 | SV Turm Lahnstein | |
46. | Kickert, Germaine-Helene | 1733 | 1915 | SK Jever | |
47. | Schumacher, Klaus | 1656 | 1915 | Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 | |
48. | Fantino, Rene | 1912 | SG Schwabing München | ||
49. | Remy, Janina | 1751 | 1909 | SF Hillscheid | |
50. | Bauer, Dieter | 1691 | 1908 | SF 59 Kornwestheim | |
51. | Wohlrabe, Jörg | 1657 | 1907 | SV Gifhorn | |
52. | Lüde, Thomas | 1904 | SV Gifhorn | ||
53. | Michel, Stephan | 1693 | 1902 | Biebertaler Sfr. |
© Copyright 2005/2006 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.