Gruppe A - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr. Dimitrijeski, Boris SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
2221 | 2198 |
½ 9 |
1 6 |
1 4 |
1 15 |
½ 2 |
4 | 13,5 | 11,00 |
2 | Matthes, Aaron Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
2146 | 2128 |
1 18 |
1 7 |
1 13 |
½ 5 |
½ 1 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,25 |
3 | Kotyk, Michael Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2112 | 2161 |
½ 8 |
½ 12 |
1 9 |
1 16 |
1 5 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,50 |
4 | Bakiev, Diyor Wiesbadener SV 1885 |
2245 | 2142 |
1 12 |
½ 13 |
0 1 |
1 10 |
1 8 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,25 |
5 | Bornholdt, Joa Max Lübecker SV von 1873 |
2087 | 2115 |
1 20 |
1 11 |
1 15 |
½ 2 |
0 3 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,50 |
6 | Parvanyan, Alfred TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders |
2126 | 2131 |
½ 10 |
0 1 |
1 21 |
1 17 |
1 11 |
3½ | 9,5 | 5,25 |
7 | Buchholz, Sebastian SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V |
2174 | 2156 |
1 21 |
0 2 |
½ 10 |
½ 14 |
1 16 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,50 |
8 | Popist, Florian SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
2168 | 2079 |
½ 3 |
|
1 20 |
1 12 |
0 4 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,00 |
9 | Kahlert, Thomas FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2141 | 2141 |
½ 1 |
½ 10 |
0 3 |
1 19 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,50 |
10 | Erdmann, Stefan SC Bad Soden |
2168 | 2164 |
½ 6 |
½ 9 |
½ 7 |
0 4 |
1 15 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,50 |
11 | Riemland, Arnold Schachgemeinschaft Kalker/Deutze |
2030 | 2154 |
+ |
0 5 |
½ 14 |
1 13 |
0 6 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,75 |
12 | Krause, Ullrich Lübecker SV von 1873 |
2190 | 2183 |
0 4 |
½ 3 |
1 19 |
0 8 |
1 18 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,00 |
13 | Wronn, Bernd FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2159 | 2142 |
1 19 |
½ 4 |
0 2 |
0 11 |
1 21 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
14 | Hovhannisyan, Artur TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders |
2175 | 2163 |
1 17 |
0 15 |
½ 11 |
½ 7 |
½ 9 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,75 |
15 | Kardoeus, David SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
2174 | 2159 |
1 16 |
1 14 |
0 5 |
0 1 |
0 10 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,50 |
16 | Meyer-Dunker, Paul SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
2128 | 2148 |
0 15 |
1 17 |
1 18 |
0 3 |
0 7 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
17 | Rößler, Ulrike SC 1994 Oberland |
2129 | 2153 |
0 14 |
0 16 |
+ |
0 6 |
½ 20 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,75 |
18 | Pitschka, Claus SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
2188 | 2175 |
0 2 |
½ 21 |
0 16 |
+ |
0 12 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,50 |
19 | Klaus, Christian SV Breitenworbis |
2098 | 2071 |
0 13 |
½ 20 |
0 12 |
0 9 |
+ |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,25 |
20 | Braun, Michael SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 |
2103 | 2106 |
0 5 |
½ 19 |
0 8 |
½ 21 |
½ 17 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,50 |
21 | Rick, Uwe SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
2024 | 1988 |
0 7 |
½ 18 |
0 6 |
½ 20 |
0 13 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,25 |
© Copyright 2022 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.