Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr. Nourallah, Riad Berlin |
1300 |
1 14 |
1 36 |
½ 2 |
1 5 |
1 9 |
4½ | 14,5 | 12,25 | |
2 | Häger, Sebastian SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
1372 |
1 41 |
1 26 |
½ 1 |
1 15 |
1 6 |
4½ | 13,5 | 11,25 | |
3 | Weber, Julian Hagenbüchach |
1241 |
½ 5 |
1 28 |
1 37 |
1 8 |
½ 4 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,75 | |
4 | Wessel, Daniel SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
1523 | 1274 |
1 45 |
1 40 |
+ 7 |
½ 6 |
½ 3 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,25 |
5 | Franz, Niclas SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schac |
1354 |
½ 3 |
1 29 |
1 17 |
0 1 |
1 21 |
3½ | 14,0 | 10,00 | |
6 | Hünig, Eberhard SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1207 |
1 39 |
1 18 |
1 27 |
½ 4 |
0 2 |
3½ | 14,0 | 9,75 | |
7 | Nguyen, Phuc Nhat SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
1233 | 1265 |
1 10 |
1 11 |
- 4 |
½ 22 |
1 24 |
3½ | 13,5 | 10,75 |
8 | Petzke, Jonas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
1322 |
½ 21 |
1 31 |
1 16 |
0 3 |
1 22 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,25 | |
9 | Motsch, Sebastian Deutschland |
1229 | 1108 |
1 44 |
½ 13 |
1 23 |
1 24 |
0 1 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,75 |
10 | Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder Schachverein 1875 |
1400 | 1248 |
0 7 |
1 39 |
1 30 |
1 36 |
½ 13 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,75 |
11 | Wieneke, Jan SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
1343 |
1 51 |
0 7 |
1 48 |
½ 13 |
1 20 |
3½ | 10,0 | 5,75 | |
12 | Abou Wally, Adrian SV Schott Jena |
1313 | 1396 |
0 20 |
1 45 |
½ 40 |
1 42 |
1 23 |
3½ | 8,0 | 6,25 |
13 | Möller, Gerhard SF Ostsee Warnemünde |
1627 | 1327 |
½ 30 |
½ 9 |
+ 18 |
½ 11 |
½ 10 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,25 |
14 | Kohl, Anke Meuselwitzer SV |
1522 | 1238 |
0 1 |
½ 43 |
1 29 |
½ 16 |
1 31 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,25 |
15 | Mras, Anton SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1318 |
½ 38 |
1 50 |
1 25 |
0 2 |
½ 19 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,00 | |
16 | Knöchel, Rainer Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
1295 |
1 46 |
½ 27 |
0 8 |
½ 14 |
1 37 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,25 | |
17 | Morczynski, Ryszard SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
1304 | 1199 |
1 52 |
½ 20 |
0 5 |
½ 25 |
1 36 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
18 | Badih, Sylvia Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1337 | 1295 |
1 47 |
0 6 |
- 13 |
1 48 |
1 38 |
3 | 10,0 | 4,50 |
19 | Nelles, Werner SC Sondernheim |
1410 | 1331 |
0 26 |
1 47 |
½ 32 |
1 43 |
½ 15 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,75 |
20 | Schläger, Christian Post SV Uelzen |
1256 |
1 12 |
½ 17 |
0 24 |
1 34 |
0 11 |
2½ | 12,5 | 7,50 | |
21 | Sinka, Silas SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schac |
1217 |
½ 8 |
0 37 |
1 28 |
1 27 |
0 5 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,75 | |
22 | Neumann, Peter Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. |
1423 | 1301 |
½ 49 |
½ 30 |
1 44 |
½ 7 |
0 8 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,25 |
23 | Haubold, Christian Lucas SG Einheit Staßfurt |
1308 |
½ 25 |
1 38 |
0 9 |
1 41 |
0 12 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 | |
24 | Ruddat, Jarne SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1357 | 1385 |
½ 42 |
1 49 |
1 20 |
0 9 |
0 7 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,25 |
25 | Rieckers, Dirk TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1203 |
½ 23 |
1 33 |
0 15 |
½ 17 |
½ 35 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,50 | |
26 | Stepanjan, Marianne ESV 1888 Wittenberge |
1200 | 1273 |
1 19 |
0 2 |
0 36 |
½ 44 |
1 46 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 |
27 | Lakotta, Werner SK Dessau 93 |
1376 | 1388 |
1 43 |
½ 16 |
0 6 |
0 21 |
1 42 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,50 |
28 | Lichtenau, Dieter SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. |
1344 |
½ 29 |
0 3 |
0 21 |
1 50 |
1 43 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,75 | |
28 | Prof. Dr. Dziewas, Ralf BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
1236 |
½ 28 |
0 5 |
0 14 |
1 49 |
1 44 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,75 | |
30 | Schulz, René SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. |
1305 |
½ 13 |
½ 22 |
0 10 |
½ 46 |
1 41 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 | |
31 | Schwenke, Mia SG Einheit Staßfurt |
1203 |
½ 37 |
0 8 |
1 49 |
1 40 |
0 14 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,50 | |
32 | Hilke, Jürgen SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach |
1264 | 1109 |
0 36 |
1 52 |
½ 19 |
½ 37 |
½ 33 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,75 |
33 | Vollmar, Timo BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
1483 | 1284 |
0 40 |
0 25 |
1 45 |
1 39 |
½ 32 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,75 |
34 | Möller, Rainer SV Büsum |
1362 | 1320 |
½ 48 |
½ 42 |
½ 41 |
0 20 |
1 40 |
2½ | 7,0 | 3,50 |
35 | Sauer, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. |
1349 |
½ 50 |
½ 48 |
½ 42 |
½ 38 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 7,0 | 3,50 | |
36 | Patzak, Corinna SC Eschborn 1974 |
1398 | 1186 |
1 32 |
0 1 |
1 26 |
0 10 |
0 17 |
2 | 13,5 | 5,00 |
37 | Bangiev, Anton Schachzentrum Bemerode |
1264 | 1305 |
½ 31 |
1 21 |
0 3 |
½ 32 |
0 16 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,00 |
38 | Arnold, Rubina SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
1207 |
½ 15 |
0 23 |
1 52 |
½ 35 |
0 18 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,75 | |
39 | Kretzschmar, Gerald USV Halle |
1316 | 1259 |
0 6 |
0 10 |
1 47 |
0 33 |
1 48 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,50 |
40 | Holtz, Wolf-Dieter SV Werder/H. |
1296 |
1 33 |
0 4 |
½ 12 |
0 31 |
0 34 |
1½ | 12,0 | 4,25 | |
41 | Wirthwein, Clark Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Sta |
1242 | 1231 |
0 2 |
1 46 |
½ 34 |
0 23 |
0 30 |
1½ | 12,0 | 2,75 |
42 | Heuberger, Holger SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1244 |
½ 24 |
½ 34 |
½ 35 |
0 12 |
0 27 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,75 | |
43 | Oellrich, Emma SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1246 |
0 27 |
½ 14 |
1 50 |
0 19 |
0 28 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,50 | |
44 | Schläger, Michael Post SV Uelzen |
1163 | 1331 |
0 9 |
1 51 |
0 22 |
½ 26 |
0 29 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,25 |
45 | Möller, Martin SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192 |
1300 |
0 4 |
0 12 |
0 33 |
½ 51 |
1 52 |
1½ | 10,5 | 0,50 | |
46 | Wilske, Guido Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
1480 | 1310 |
0 16 |
0 41 |
1 51 |
½ 30 |
0 26 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 |
47 | Heutling, Thomas SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1230 |
0 18 |
0 19 |
0 39 |
1 52 |
½ 50 |
1½ | 9,5 | 0,50 | |
48 | Wolff, Beate VSG 1880 Offenbach |
1241 | 1153 |
½ 34 |
½ 35 |
0 11 |
0 18 |
0 39 |
1 | 12,0 | 2,50 |
49 | Krämer, Bernd-Uwe SF Anderssen Wetzlar |
1290 |
½ 22 |
0 24 |
0 31 |
0 29 |
½ 51 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,75 | |
50 | Limper, Cornelia Schach-Drachen Isernhagen |
1240 | 988 |
½ 35 |
0 15 |
0 43 |
0 28 |
½ 47 |
1 | 9,5 | 2,00 |
51 | große Austing, Bernhard SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1230 | 1082 |
0 11 |
0 44 |
0 46 |
½ 45 |
½ 49 |
1 | 8,0 | 1,25 |
52 | Prof. Dr. Gestrich, Wolfgang Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
1572 | 1275 |
0 17 |
0 32 |
0 38 |
0 47 |
0 45 |
0 | 9,0 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2018/2019 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.