1 |
Richter, Daniel
|
1899 |
|
2018 |
Sportverein Senftenberg
|
2 |
Rosenberg, Oliver
|
1844 |
|
1986 |
Düsseldorf
|
3 |
Schlierf, Andre
|
1793 |
|
1963 |
Schachklub Weida
|
4 |
Erath, Daniel
|
1839 |
|
1962 |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg.
|
5 |
Kuhn, Udo
|
1835 |
|
1951 |
TSG 1861 Taucha
|
6 |
Dr. Maetzing, Hans-Dieter
|
1807 |
|
1931 |
SG NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
7 |
Bernhöft, Steffen
|
1841 |
|
1916 |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.
|
8 |
Oberling, Mario
|
1803 |
|
1915 |
SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schac
|
9 |
Grigoleit, Steven
|
1847 |
|
1906 |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.
|
10 |
Hartung, Lothar
|
1774 |
|
1902 |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg
|
11 |
Landt, Stefan
|
1857 |
|
1901 |
SC Kreuzberg
|
12 |
Thesing, Ansgar
|
1828 |
|
1896 |
Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V.
|
13 |
Lange, Cecilia
|
1875 |
|
1890 |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V.
|
14 |
Retzlaff, Thomas
|
1852 |
|
1890 |
SF Fallersleben
|
15 |
Dr. Böttcher, Frank
|
1803 |
|
1889 |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach
|
16 |
Greber, Andreas
|
1851 |
|
1887 |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.
|
17 |
Baranowsky, Peter
|
1777 |
|
1886 |
Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
|
18 |
Bernhöft, Erhard
|
1770 |
|
1884 |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.
|
19 |
Domröse, Michael
|
1822 |
|
1883 |
SC Norbertus Magdeburg
|
20 |
Sturm, Frank
|
1849 |
|
1878 |
TSV Germania Cadenberge
|
21 |
Möwisch, Dave
|
1872 |
|
1875 |
Schachverein Briesen e.V.
|
22 |
Alvermann, Christian
|
1829 |
|
1874 |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V.
|
23 |
Woynowski, Manfred
|
1798 |
|
1874 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
|
24 |
Barisch, Florian
|
1849 |
|
1872 |
Berlin
|
25 |
Miowitz, Torsten
|
1832 |
|
1872 |
Schachgesellschaft Lasker Stegli
|
26 |
Brinckmann, Dieter
|
1850 |
|
1871 |
Sfr.Mainz 1928
|
27 |
Hüls, Maximilian
|
1831 |
|
1870 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.
|
28 |
Kirkici, Korcan
|
1768 |
|
1869 |
Berlin
|
29 |
Hanisch, David
|
1594 |
|
1859 |
SV Werder/H.
|
30 |
Jeß, Arne
|
1796 |
|
1857 |
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd
|
31 |
Stährfeldt, Philipp
|
1856 |
|
1831 |
SC Weisse Dame e.V.
|
32 |
Wagner, Paul-Werner
|
|
|
1855 |
Berlin
|
33 |
Rose, Torsten
|
1776 |
|
1851 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
|
34 |
Stephan, Jörg
|
1647 |
|
1851 |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.
|
35 |
Sadewasser, Tom
|
1775 |
|
1845 |
Chemie Bitterfeld
|
36 |
Hübel, Ludwig
|
1845 |
|
|
SV Güls 1956
|
37 |
Kumar, Amod
|
1799 |
|
1844 |
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.
|
38 |
Besancon, Pascal
|
1807 |
|
1843 |
Schachklub Weida
|
39 |
Braun, Matthias
|
1792 |
|
1843 |
Eckernförder SC von 1921
|
40 |
Dr. Wirries, Frank-Michael
|
1843 |
|
1842 |
Lübecker SV von 1873
|
41 |
Hertel-Mach, Frank
|
1840 |
|
1838 |
SV Malchower Schachinsel
|
42 |
Schramm, Daniel
|
1666 |
|
1840 |
Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 18
|
43 |
Bauer, Timon
|
1751 |
|
1836 |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V.
|
44 |
Fuhr, Michael
|
1780 |
|
1836 |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.
|
45 |
Mauch, Johannes
|
1684 |
|
1833 |
fuß brothers Jena
|
46 |
Krueger, Dirk
|
1759 |
|
1832 |
Hannover
|
47 |
Hofmeister, Frank
|
1758 |
|
1830 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.
|
48 |
Kaiser, Michael
|
1780 |
|
1829 |
ESV Lok Falkenberg e.V.
|
49 |
Schmidt, Fabian
|
1813 |
|
1829 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
|
50 |
Vinck, Arne
|
1774 |
|
1828 |
SK Zehlendorf e.V.
|
51 |
Niemann, Silvio
|
1803 |
|
1825 |
SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim
|
52 |
Recklies, Volker
|
1725 |
|
1821 |
SV Büsum
|
53 |
Nacke, Lars
|
|
|
1817 |
Flensburg
|
54 |
Kanbach, Mike
|
1763 |
|
1815 |
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden
|
55 |
Fomenkov, Alexander
|
1813 |
|
1810 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
56 |
Petersohn, Sadko
|
1764 |
|
1811 |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V.
|
57 |
Schreiber, Nico
|
1735 |
|
1809 |
SC Mecklenburger Springer
|
58 |
Arnold, Leander
|
1807 |
|
1775 |
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen
|
59 |
Stephan, Andre
|
1576 |
|
1806 |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.
|
60 |
Becker, Markus
|
1735 |
|
1804 |
Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V.
|
61 |
Al-Azzawi, Muhammed
|
|
|
1803 |
Berlin
|
62 |
Bielick, Jakob
|
1778 |
|
1802 |
SV Rochade Potsdam-West e.V.
|
63 |
Meinschien, Finn
|
1801 |
|
1785 |
Dortmunder Schachverein 1875
|
64 |
Khatayan, Avanes
|
1800 |
|
|
Sankt Petersburg
|
65 |
Zander, Sven
|
1799 |
|
1756 |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.
|
66 |
Weiland, Thomas
|
1717 |
|
1796 |
SV Oberursel
|
67 |
Grabenhorst, Jörg
|
1664 |
|
1794 |
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
|
68 |
Schimmer, Michael
|
1767 |
|
1792 |
SC Frankfurt-West
|
69 |
Keller, Magnus
|
1791 |
|
|
SG NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
70 |
Wesener, Lorenz
|
1781 |
|
1789 |
TSG Gadebusch
|
71 |
Heine, Mario
|
1786 |
|
1724 |
Schachklub Weida
|
72 |
Schnabel, Luise
|
1783 |
|
1753 |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.
|
73 |
Krischak, Werner
|
1761 |
|
1781 |
SK Marburg 1931/72
|
74 |
Reimann, Fredy
|
1497 |
|
1772 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
|
75 |
Delgado, Robin
|
1770 |
|
1747 |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
|
76 |
Schenk, Rafael
|
1697 |
|
1761 |
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54
|
77 |
Halas, Lena
|
1705 |
|
1758 |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
78 |
Hecht, Uwe
|
1623 |
|
1756 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V.
|
79 |
Reyher, Susan
|
1688 |
|
1753 |
Schachclub Oranienburg e.V.
|
80 |
Langner, Jasper
|
1752 |
|
1681 |
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1
|