Gemischte Doppel
Pl. | Team | Gr. | Pkt. | Wert. 1 | Wert. 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fields forever | 7.5 | 25 | 17.75 | ||
2. | Bangiev, Katharina | Schachzentrum Bemerode | G | 4.5 | 11.5 | 11 |
18. | Rehbein, Vitus | Schachzentrum Bemerode | G | 3 | 13.5 | 6.75 |
2. | Muldndahler Nulln | 7 | 28.5 | 21.25 | ||
2. | Bertram, Thomas | Schachfreunde Bad Lausick | D | 4 | 14 | 12.5 |
17. | Bertram, Marina | Schachfreunde Bad Lausick | G | 3 | 14.5 | 8.75 |
3. | Die Sch(ach)nuller | 7 | 26 | 18.25 | ||
9. | Lange, Sven | Berlin | G | 3.5 | 15 | 9.5 |
16. | Lange, Malina | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | E | 3.5 | 11 | 8.75 |
4. | Holmschecks | 6.5 | 28 | 16.5 | ||
4. | Hanisch, Klaus | USC Magdeburg | B | 3.5 | 13 | 8.5 |
16. | Hanisch, Nele | USC Magdeburg | G | 3 | 15 | 8 |
5. | Ong Passong! | 6.5 | 27.5 | 15.5 | ||
6. | Rothenberg, Stefan | Post SV Uelzen | G | 4 | 12.5 | 9.25 |
18. | Rothenberg, Anke | Post SV Uelzen | F | 2.5 | 15 | 6.25 |
6. | Riese und Zwerg | 6.5 | 23.5 | 15 | ||
1. | Murrak, Enrico | Magdeburg | E | 4.5 | 14 | 13.5 |
49. | Hoffmann, Svenja | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | G | 2 | 9.5 | 1.5 |
7. | Franzosen-König & English-Queen | 6.5 | 22 | 15 | ||
3. | Lange, Cecilia | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | C | 4 | 12 | 9.75 |
42. | Gutewort, Paul Emil | Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin | D | 2.5 | 10 | 5.25 |
8. | Dame&König | 6.5 | 21 | 14.75 | ||
1. | Röhr, Oliver | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | C | 5 | 12.5 | 12.5 |
69. | Röhr, Susanne | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. | D | 1.5 | 8.5 | 2.25 |
9. | Schachzwergeeinheit | 6.5 | 20.5 | 12.25 | ||
10. | Haubold, Christian Lucas | SG Einheit Staßfurt | F | 3.5 | 10 | 7.25 |
27. | Heutling, Sarah | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | G | 3 | 10.5 | 5 |
10. | Matt, aber trotzdem schön | 6 | 24.5 | 15.75 | ||
5. | Müdder, Melanie | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. | C | 3.5 | 13.5 | 9.75 |
23. | Müdder, Rafael | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. | B | 2.5 | 11 | 6 |
11. | Nordlichter | 6 | 22.5 | 15 | ||
11. | Kracht, Helmut | SK Kaltenkirchen | C | 3.5 | 11.5 | 9.25 |
24. | Rehder, Andrea | SK Kaltenkirchen | F | 2.5 | 11 | 5.75 |
12. | Kasper im Kurpark | 6 | 22.5 | 13.75 | ||
19. | Kurpiela, Franz | TSG Öhringen | E | 3 | 13.5 | 8.25 |
29. | Kaspschak, Karola | Hannover 96 | G | 3 | 9 | 5.5 |
13. | Erfurter Puffbohnen | 6 | 22 | 13.5 | ||
9. | Ulrich, Helena Irene | SV Medizin Erfurt | F | 3.5 | 11 | 8.5 |
37. | Kompe, Jörg | SV Empor Erfurt | D | 2.5 | 11 | 5 |
14. | Hans alte Schule | 6 | 22 | 12 | ||
12. | Oelkers, René | USC Magdeburg | C | 3.5 | 10 | 5.75 |
31. | Meffert, Claudia | USC Magdeburg | D | 2.5 | 12 | 6.25 |
15. | "No checks accepted" | 6 | 21 | 12 | ||
5. | Biele, Johanna | Meuselwitzer SV | F | 4 | 10.5 | 9.25 |
60. | Dr. Raghavan, Badrinarayanan | SK 1858 Gießen | E | 2 | 10.5 | 2.75 |
16. | Nareg | 5.5 | 23 | 12.25 | ||
13. | Khanbekyan, Areg | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | E | 3.5 | 12 | 8.25 |
43. | Khanbekyan, Nare | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | G | 2 | 11 | 4 |
17. | Quatschieger Affe | 5.5 | 22.5 | 10 | ||
1. | Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen | Schachverein Hemer 1932 | A | 4 | 11 | 7.75 |
55. | Jagodzinsky, Lukas | Schachverein Hemer 1932 | G | 1.5 | 11.5 | 2.25 |
18. | Magdeburg-Hellas | 5.5 | 20 | 6.75 | ||
31. | Barthel, Jacob | SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schac | G | 3 | 8.5 | 3 |
35. | Wolff, Henriette | USC Magdeburg | G | 2.5 | 11.5 | 3.75 |
19. | Doppeltes F | 5 | 24 | 10.25 | ||
6. | Siemianowski, Regina | BSG Wöhrlhaus Erlangen | F | 3.5 | 13.5 | 8.5 |
35. | Rische, Jörg | Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß | F | 1.5 | 10.5 | 1.75 |
20. | Das "Schach-Einsatz-Kommando", das SEK | 5 | 23.5 | 9.75 | ||
33. | Frenzel, Claudia | Flechtinger SV | G | 2.5 | 13 | 5.5 |
46. | Wiedemann, Thilo | Flechtinger SV | E | 2.5 | 10.5 | 4.25 |
21. | PS-Team | 5 | 23.5 | 7.5 | ||
8. | Naumann, Peter | SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. | D | 4 | 10.5 | 7 |
57. | Naumann, Sigrun | Leipzig | G | 1 | 13 | 0.5 |
22. | Die Altmärker | 5 | 22.5 | 10 | ||
27. | Peters, Antje | SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg | E | 3 | 11 | 5.25 |
34. | Ahlers, Volkmar | SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg | B | 2 | 11.5 | 4.75 |
23. | Zwerg(in) + Riese (1,86m) | 5 | 21 | 8.25 | ||
9. | Liebold, Aaron | ESV Gera | B | 3 | 12 | 6.75 |
51. | Wicht, Anke | Gera | G | 2 | 9 | 1.5 |
24. | Patzerpärchen | 5 | 19.5 | 8.75 | ||
41. | Seichter, Andreas | SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk | D | 2.5 | 10.5 | 5 |
26. | Bartuschka, Ulrike | Reideburger SV 90 Halle | F | 2.5 | 9 | 3.75 |
25. | MuKiS (Mutter-Kind-Schach) | 4.5 | 21.5 | 9.75 | ||
16. | Eghbali, Schahram | SK Altrip | F | 3 | 10.5 | 6.25 |
69. | Orschiedt-Eghbali, Anke | SK Landau | E | 1.5 | 11 | 3.5 |
26. | Dame+König=Traumpaar | 4.5 | 20 | 7.25 | ||
31. | Schoknecht, Sabine | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | E | 3 | 10.5 | 5.5 |
53. | Willin, Bernhard | SC Horben | C | 1.5 | 9.5 | 1.75 |
27. | Swiffer die Brettputzer | 4.5 | 18 | 5.75 | ||
36. | Hoffmann, Simon | USC Magdeburg | C | 2.5 | 9.5 | 3.25 |
52. | Hoffmann, Susanne | Magdeburg | G | 2 | 8.5 | 2.5 |
28. | Die Schachzwerge | 4.5 | 17.5 | 6 | ||
45. | Heutling, Elina | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | D | 2.5 | 10 | 3.5 |
47. | Zeuner, Ole | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | C | 2 | 7.5 | 2.5 |
29. | Doppelhoppel | 4 | 25 | 8 | ||
40. | Dr. Hilbert, Stephan-Jörg | Meuselwitzer SV | C | 2 | 14 | 5.5 |
57. | Goldmund, Heike | Meuselwitzer SV | E | 2 | 11 | 2.5 |
30. | SC Hach | 4 | 25 | 7 | ||
14. | Stockmann, Till | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | C | 3 | 15 | 7 |
60. | Ruckes, Lilly | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | G | 1 | 10 | 0 |
31. | Zug-Gewinngemeinschaft | 4 | 23.5 | 5 | ||
51. | Schönfeld, Anke | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa | E | 2 | 12.5 | 3 |
53. | Lösche, Marian | VfB Ottersleben | D | 2 | 11 | 2 |
32. | Die außerirdischen Kohlköpfe | 4 | 23 | 10.25 | ||
20. | Reyher, Bastian | Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. | G | 3 | 13 | 8 |
57. | Reyher, Susan | Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. | C | 1 | 10 | 2.25 |
33. | Die Springmäuse | 4 | 21 | 7.5 | ||
54. | Kumbernuß, Torsten | SC Mecklenburger Springer | E | 2 | 11 | 4.5 |
61. | Wulf, Doris | SC Mecklenburger Springer | E | 2 | 10 | 3 |
34. | Soccer heroes of 1974 | 4 | 19 | 5.5 | ||
38. | Giebel, Christine | USC Magdeburg | C | 2.5 | 9 | 3.25 |
73. | Strauß, Michael | USC Magdeburg | E | 1.5 | 10 | 2.25 |
35. | Die Rechtsverdreher | 3.5 | 22 | 7.5 | ||
27. | Müller-Ludwig, Kristin | SV Medizin Erfurt | B | 2.5 | 10 | 5 |
71. | Ulrich, Thomas | SV Empor Erfurt | D | 1 | 12 | 2.5 |
36. | Lauchlappen | 3.5 | 21.5 | 5.75 | ||
22. | Mirschel, Thaddeus | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | F | 2.5 | 12 | 4.75 |
80. | Mirschel, Alina | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | E | 1 | 9.5 | 1 |
37. | Die Chessies | 3 | 23.5 | 4.5 | ||
56. | Haubold, Sebastian Marcel | SG Einheit Staßfurt | E | 2 | 11 | 3 |
41. | Schwenke, Mia | SG Einheit Staßfurt | F | 1 | 12.5 | 1.5 |
38. | Neuseenländer | 3 | 21 | 6.75 | ||
53. | Jackisch, Johannes | SV Springer Leipzig | E | 2 | 11.5 | 4.75 |
77. | Helm, Helga | SV Springer Leipzig | E | 1 | 9.5 | 2 |
© Copyright 2018/2019 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.