Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vollmar, Timo BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
1483 | 1284 |
½ 19 |
1 34 |
1 18 |
1 6 |
1 3 |
4½ | 12,5 | 11,50 |
2 | Walter, Axel SF Bad Schmiedeberg |
1508 | 1390 |
1 43 |
1 14 |
½ 6 |
1 22 |
½ 8 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,00 |
3 | Udelnov, Valentin Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
1395 | 1297 |
1 29 |
1 41 |
1 11 |
1 7 |
0 1 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,50 |
4 | Jouani, Zakharia SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
1323 | 1392 |
1 20 |
0 18 |
1 15 |
1 28 |
1 11 |
4 | 10,5 | 9,50 |
5 | Biele, Johanna Meuselwitzer SV |
1396 | 1322 |
½ 42 |
½ 23 |
1 20 |
1 18 |
1 16 |
4 | 10,5 | 9,25 |
6 | Siemianowski, Regina BSG Wöhrlhaus Erlangen |
1372 |
1 15 |
1 28 |
½ 2 |
0 1 |
1 25 |
3½ | 13,5 | 8,50 | |
7 | Wagner, Ronny VfB Ottersleben |
+ |
1 33 |
1 12 |
0 3 |
½ 13 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,50 | ||
8 | Classen, Michael Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V. |
1505 | 1344 |
½ 34 |
½ 19 |
1 29 |
1 17 |
½ 2 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,25 |
9 | Ulrich, Helena Irene SV Medizin Erfurt |
1260 | 1323 |
1 24 |
0 11 |
+ 41 |
½ 13 |
+ 22 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,50 |
10 | Haubold, Christian Lucas SG Einheit Staßfurt |
1308 |
0 11 |
½ 24 |
1 35 |
1 30 |
1 21 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,25 | |
11 | Weckerle, Anatol VfR-SC Koblenz |
1607 | 1378 |
1 10 |
1 9 |
0 3 |
1 21 |
0 4 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,50 |
12 | Eick, Holger Schachclub Caissa Bad Salzuflen |
1466 | 1258 |
1 17 |
1 25 |
0 7 |
0 16 |
1 29 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,50 |
13 | Pietsch, Frank SV Roter Turm Halle |
1574 | 1351 |
0 14 |
1 43 |
1 19 |
½ 9 |
½ 7 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,75 |
14 | Almujbel, Jasem SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1300 |
1 13 |
0 2 |
- 28 |
1 41 |
1 28 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 | |
15 | Hünig, Eberhard SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1207 |
0 6 |
+ |
0 4 |
1 38 |
1 32 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,00 | |
16 | Eghbali, Schahram SK Altrip |
1245 |
½ 36 |
½ 30 |
1 38 |
1 12 |
0 5 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,25 | |
17 | Klenner, Janis SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
1261 |
0 12 |
1 37 |
1 33 |
0 8 |
1 31 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,50 | |
18 | Rothenberg, Anke Post SV Uelzen |
1258 |
1 39 |
1 4 |
0 1 |
0 5 |
½ 27 |
2½ | 15,0 | 6,25 | |
19 | Leyendecker, Hubert Schachclub Kalterherberg 1980 e. |
1266 |
½ 1 |
½ 8 |
0 13 |
½ 24 |
1 34 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,75 | |
20 | Motsch, Sebastian Berlin |
1229 |
0 4 |
1 26 |
0 5 |
1 39 |
½ 30 |
2½ | 12,5 | 4,50 | |
21 | Rau, Jonas ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
1 26 |
½ 22 |
1 31 |
0 11 |
0 10 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 | ||
22 | Mirschel, Thaddeus Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
1381 |
1 35 |
½ 21 |
1 32 |
0 2 |
- 9 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,75 | |
23 | Wischeropp, Guido GW Dahlenwarsleben |
1205 |
½ 31 |
½ 5 |
½ 24 |
½ 27 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 | |
24 | Rehder, Andrea SK Kaltenkirchen |
1719 | 1397 |
0 9 |
½ 10 |
½ 23 |
½ 19 |
1 36 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,75 |
25 | Gielke, Heiko SV 90 Havelberg |
1291 |
1 37 |
0 12 |
½ 30 |
1 36 |
0 6 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,00 | |
26 | Bartuschka, Ulrike Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1322 | 1337 |
0 21 |
0 20 |
1 37 |
1 40 |
½ 23 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,75 |
27 | Ebert, Peter VfB Ottersleben |
1323 |
0 28 |
½ 35 |
1 42 |
½ 23 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 8,0 | 3,75 | |
28 | Lützen, Werner SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1633 | 1393 |
1 27 |
0 6 |
+ 14 |
0 4 |
0 14 |
2 | 13,5 | 4,50 |
29 | Heutling, Thomas SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1230 |
0 3 |
1 39 |
0 8 |
1 33 |
0 12 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,00 | |
30 | Ludwig, Richard SV Irxleben von 1919 |
1583 | 1400 |
½ 32 |
½ 16 |
½ 25 |
0 10 |
½ 20 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,00 |
31 | Böcker, Marcus Schachverein Hattingen e.V. |
1366 | 1337 |
½ 23 |
1 42 |
0 21 |
½ 32 |
0 17 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,75 |
32 | Bangiev, Anton Schachzentrum Bemerode |
1264 | 1305 |
½ 30 |
1 36 |
0 22 |
½ 31 |
0 15 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,50 |
33 | Lakotta, Werner SK Dessau 93 |
1376 | 1388 |
1 40 |
0 7 |
0 17 |
0 29 |
1 41 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,50 |
34 | Knöchel, Rainer Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
1295 |
½ 8 |
0 1 |
0 36 |
1 42 |
0 19 |
1½ | 12,0 | 2,25 | |
35 | Rische, Jörg Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß |
1208 |
0 22 |
½ 27 |
0 10 |
0 37 |
1 42 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,75 | |
36 | Nelles, Werner SC Sondernheim |
1410 | 1331 |
½ 16 |
0 32 |
1 34 |
0 25 |
0 24 |
1½ | 10,0 | 3,00 |
37 | Pietsch, Johann SV Roter Turm Halle |
1504 | 1305 |
0 25 |
0 17 |
0 26 |
1 35 |
½ 38 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 |
38 | Avram, Luca Schachverein Hemer 1932 |
1356 | 1226 |
0 41 |
1 40 |
0 16 |
0 15 |
½ 37 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,75 |
39 | Paris, Gerhard TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1430 | 1249 |
0 18 |
0 29 |
+ 43 |
0 20 |
½ 40 |
1½ | 8,0 | 1,50 |
40 | Gaertig, Johannes Haldensleber SC |
1226 |
0 33 |
0 38 |
+ |
0 26 |
½ 39 |
1½ | 7,0 | 1,50 | |
41 | Schwenke, Mia SG Einheit Staßfurt |
1203 |
1 38 |
0 3 |
- 9 |
0 14 |
0 33 |
1 | 12,5 | 1,50 | |
42 | Ramm, Karl-Heinz Lüneschach e.V. |
1231 | 1204 |
½ 5 |
0 31 |
0 27 |
0 34 |
0 35 |
½ | 10,0 | 2,00 |
43 | Rajjoub, Jamal Schachzirkel Wanzleben |
1300 |
0 2 |
0 13 |
- 39 |
|
|
0 | 10,5 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2018/2019 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.