Gemischte Doppel
Pl. | Team | Gr. | Pkt. | Wert. 1 | Wert. 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simply "The Best" | 7 | 26 | 16 | ||
4. | Best, Ingeborg | SF Hillscheid | E | 3.5 | 13.5 | 7.75 |
4. | Best, Florian | SF Hillscheid | D | 3.5 | 12.5 | 8.25 |
2. | Mulldndalernulln | 7 | 24.5 | 15.75 | ||
5. | Bertram, Marina | Schachfreunde Bad Lausick | G | 3.5 | 14 | 8.5 |
9. | Bertram, Thomas | Schachfreunde Bad Lausick | D | 3.5 | 10.5 | 7.25 |
3. | Improvisationskünstler | 7 | 22.5 | 14 | ||
6. | Melnikov, Valeri | VfR-SC Koblenz | C | 3.5 | 12.5 | 6.5 |
8. | Marx, Christina | VfR-SC Koblenz | E | 3.5 | 10 | 7.5 |
4. | Rodacher Rehaspatzen | 6.5 | 27.5 | 16 | ||
4. | Perez Celis, Alba | SV Malchower Schachinsel | C | 3.5 | 14 | 10 |
8. | Wessel, Tobias | SV Malchower Schachinsel | G | 3 | 13.5 | 6 |
5. | Die GM Jäger² | 6.5 | 21.5 | 14.25 | ||
3. | Ulrich, Helena Irene | SV Medizin Erfurt | F | 3.5 | 12.5 | 8.75 |
15. | Ulrich, Thomas | SV Empor Erfurt | D | 3 | 9 | 5.5 |
6. | "Schöne Aussichten" | 6.5 | 21.5 | 12.75 | ||
2. | Schoknecht, Sabine | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | E | 4 | 11 | 9.5 |
19. | Willin, Bernhard | SC Horben | C | 2.5 | 10.5 | 3.25 |
7. | Chess Dreamteam | 6 | 21 | 14 | ||
1. | Arnold, Max | SK 1926 Ettlingen | A | 4 | 13 | 11.5 |
30. | Storkebaum, Ulrike | SAbt TEC Darmstadt | C | 2 | 8 | 2.5 |
8. | Die Kamikaze-Kämpfer | 5.5 | 20.5 | 11.25 | ||
3. | Plum, Paul | VfR-SC Koblenz | D | 3.5 | 13 | 9.75 |
19. | Marx, Sarah | VfR-SC Koblenz | G | 2 | 7.5 | 1.5 |
9. | "Die Friedlichen" | 5 | 22 | 12 | ||
15. | Dachwitz, Ralf | Schachverein 1949 Herzogenrath | E | 2.5 | 14 | 8.5 |
22. | Baumann, Bettina | VfR-SC Koblenz | D | 2.5 | 8 | 3.5 |
10. | Young Experience | 4.5 | 21 | 8 | ||
13. | Kanno, Clara Yumi | SK Altenkirchen | G | 2.5 | 10 | 4 |
22. | Hütte, Stefan | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ | B | 2 | 11 | 4 |
11. | Die Blechschmidt's | 4.5 | 20.5 | 10 | ||
1. | Blechschmidt, Falk | SG Waldkirchen | E | 4 | 12.5 | 9.25 |
24. | Blechschmidt, Reina | Waldkirchen | G | 0.5 | 8 | 0.75 |
12. | Die Schachkiebitze | 4 | 22 | 9 | ||
17. | Nelles, Werner | SC Sondernheim | F | 2 | 11.5 | 4.5 |
20. | Patzak, Corinna | SC Eschborn 1974 | F | 2 | 10.5 | 4.5 |
13. | Die Hildesheimer | 4 | 19.5 | 6 | ||
16. | Dr. Meyer, Stephan | Hildesheimer SV | B | 2.5 | 11 | 4.75 |
20. | Hintze, Ana | Hildesheimer SV | G | 1.5 | 8.5 | 1.25 |
© Copyright 2018/2019 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.