Gruppe A - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köllner, Ruben Gideon Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 |
2274 | 2197 |
1 21 |
1 6 |
1 3 |
½ 2 |
½ 4 |
4 | 14,0 | 10,25 |
2 | Kuberczyk, Christoph SV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V. |
2217 | 2225 |
1 19 |
½ 11 |
1 14 |
½ 1 |
1 5 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,00 |
3 | Möller, Hendrik SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
2256 | 2187 |
1 10 |
1 8 |
0 1 |
½ 7 |
1 11 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,50 |
4 | Buchal, Stephan SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
2292 | 2248 |
½ 16 |
1 17 |
½ 5 |
1 11 |
½ 1 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,50 |
5 | Kahlert, Thomas SK Norderstedt von 1975 |
2195 | 2155 |
½ 18 |
1 13 |
½ 4 |
1 8 |
0 2 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 |
6 | Grötzbach, Julian Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2247 | 2256 |
1 12 |
0 1 |
½ 15 |
½ 14 |
1 16 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,75 |
7 | Farmani Anosheh, Yasha SK 1962 Ladenburg |
2128 | 2097 |
0 11 |
1 20 |
1 17 |
½ 3 |
½ 9 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,75 |
8 | Hesse, Henrik SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
2272 | 2193 |
1 22 |
0 3 |
1 18 |
0 5 |
+ 14 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,50 |
9 | Meyner, Hannes SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden |
2191 | 2157 |
1 20 |
½ 15 |
0 11 |
1 12 |
½ 7 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
10 | Müller, Jan Hendrik SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
2118 | 2068 |
0 3 |
½ 12 |
½ 19 |
1 18 |
1 15 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,50 |
11 | Hansch, Karsten Stendaler Schachklub |
2262 | 2239 |
1 7 |
½ 2 |
1 9 |
0 4 |
0 3 |
2½ | 14,0 | 8,00 |
12 | Wronn, Bernd FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2123 | 2074 |
0 6 |
½ 10 |
1 21 |
0 9 |
1 20 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,00 |
13 | Bui, Bao Anh Le SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
2101 | 2010 |
½ 17 |
0 5 |
0 16 |
+ |
1 19 |
2½ | 8,0 | 3,25 |
14 | Wulf von Moers, Jens SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
2163 | 2119 |
½ 15 |
1 16 |
0 2 |
½ 6 |
- 8 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,50 |
15 | Koscielski, Janusz Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e |
2320 | 2281 |
½ 14 |
½ 9 |
½ 6 |
½ 16 |
0 10 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,25 |
16 | Voigt, Gerrit SK Union Eimsbuettel eV |
2162 | 2117 |
½ 4 |
0 14 |
1 13 |
½ 15 |
0 6 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,75 |
17 | Wasmuth, Matthias SV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V. |
2187 | 2121 |
½ 13 |
0 4 |
0 7 |
½ 21 |
+ |
2 | 10,0 | 2,75 |
18 | Thomaschke, Dirk FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2113 | 2086 |
½ 5 |
½ 22 |
0 8 |
0 10 |
½ 21 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,25 |
19 | Hansch, Torsten Stendaler Schachklub |
2117 | 2055 |
0 2 |
½ 21 |
½ 10 |
½ 20 |
0 13 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,75 |
20 | Köllner, Christof Schachverein Bergneustadt/Dersch |
2107 | 2081 |
0 9 |
0 7 |
+ |
½ 19 |
0 12 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,75 |
21 | Wolter, Jens SV Bargteheide |
2142 | 2114 |
0 1 |
½ 19 |
0 12 |
½ 17 |
½ 18 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 |
22 | Schellhorn, Wolfgang Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2136 | 2016 |
0 8 |
½ 18 |
|
|
|
½ | 8,5 | 0,75 |
© Copyright 2018/2019 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.