1 |
Dr. Mortensen, Manfred
|
1521 |
|
1813 |
BSV Chemie Radebeul
|
2 |
Wessely, Günter
|
1559 |
|
1794 |
SF Hillscheid
|
3 |
Kurpiela, Franz
|
1581 |
|
1734 |
TSG Öhringen
|
4 |
Heidrich, Detlef
|
1552 |
|
1721 |
Schachverein Herdringen
|
5 |
Simmon, Norbert
|
1591 |
|
1704 |
SG Schwabing München Nord e.V.
|
6 |
Vöcking, Michael
|
1498 |
|
1703 |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
|
7 |
Fabi, Hans-Jürgen
|
1591 |
|
1694 |
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.
|
8 |
Kramer, Dirk
|
1572 |
|
1693 |
SG GW 90 Bischofrode
|
9 |
Langosch, Thomas
|
1553 |
|
1691 |
SV Freibauer Barleben
|
10 |
Mailitis, Ricardo
|
1590 |
|
1677 |
VfR-SC Koblenz
|
11 |
Sikorsky, Reinhard
|
1512 |
|
1674 |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg e.V.
|
12 |
Trabert, Jens
|
1536 |
|
1673 |
SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld
|
13 |
Wolter, Kerstin
|
1528 |
|
1673 |
SF Fallersleben
|
14 |
Scheunemann, Uwe
|
1577 |
|
1667 |
Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V.
|
15 |
Dinter, Christof
|
1532 |
|
1655 |
Schachverein Sundern 1973
|
16 |
Siepen, Ralf
|
1558 |
|
1635 |
Schachverein Neukirchen-Vluyn vo
|
17 |
Lipka, Werner
|
1432 |
|
1630 |
SF Sasel 1947
|
18 |
Schreiber, Peter
|
1581 |
|
1629 |
SF Hillscheid
|
19 |
Pätsch, Frank
|
1556 |
|
1628 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
|
20 |
Best, Ingeborg
|
1566 |
|
1623 |
SF Hillscheid
|
21 |
Schoknecht, Sabine
|
1566 |
|
1620 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
|
22 |
Blechschmidt, Falk
|
1573 |
|
1613 |
SG Waldkirchen
|
23 |
Bramser, Ralf
|
1544 |
|
1612 |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
|
24 |
Schönfeld, Anke
|
1424 |
|
1608 |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa
|
25 |
Schumann, Wolfgang
|
1461 |
|
1608 |
Eystruper SK
|
26 |
Mai, Artur
|
1588 |
|
1607 |
Schachverein Hemer 1932
|
27 |
Reese, Heinz-Hermann
|
1488 |
|
1604 |
SVG Lauterbach
|
28 |
Rowohl, Niklas
|
1600 |
|
|
Hildesheimer SV
|
29 |
Friedel, Thomas
|
1574 |
|
1596 |
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
|
30 |
Helms, Finn
|
1595 |
|
1539 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
|
31 |
Dr. Gerlach, Andreas
|
1542 |
|
1593 |
Schachfreunde Lünen 1993 e.V.
|
32 |
Marx, Christina
|
1490 |
|
1593 |
VfR-SC Koblenz
|
33 |
Maczollek, Helmut
|
1392 |
|
1591 |
Schachklub Turm Lage 1926
|
34 |
Lechler, Walter
|
1501 |
|
1589 |
SC 1875 Ellwangen
|
35 |
Radisic, Sascha
|
1587 |
|
|
Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 e.V.
|
36 |
Fliegner, Thomas
|
1456 |
|
1586 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
|
37 |
Bock, Marlon
|
1573 |
|
1585 |
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar
|
38 |
Schmidt, Sandra
|
1584 |
|
1533 |
Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.
|
39 |
Mothes, Thomas
|
1518 |
|
1582 |
SG NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
40 |
Königs, Paul
|
1540 |
|
1581 |
Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V.
|
41 |
Barchfeld, Peter
|
1440 |
|
1576 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
|
42 |
Hellmich, Michael
|
1522 |
|
1576 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192
|
43 |
Schöler, Klaus
|
1448 |
|
1572 |
TSG Mutterstadt
|
44 |
Hintze, Lobosch
|
1571 |
|
1557 |
Hildesheimer SV
|
45 |
Matthias, Burkhard
|
1570 |
|
1544 |
Hildesheimer SV
|
46 |
Becker, Linda
|
1568 |
|
1436 |
Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenbe
|
47 |
Nalliboyana, Sivaram
|
1566 |
|
1426 |
Schachverein Eichlinghofen 1935
|
48 |
Orion, Jörg
|
|
|
1560 |
Hamburg
|
49 |
Kramer, Heribert
|
1558 |
|
|
Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 04
|
50 |
Käding, Wolfgang
|
1452 |
|
1557 |
SF Korbach
|
51 |
Dr. Raghavan, Badrinarayanan
|
1498 |
|
1555 |
SK 1858 Gießen
|
52 |
Rose, Daniel
|
1555 |
|
1521 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
|
53 |
Breuer, Achim
|
1437 |
|
1552 |
Schachverein Dormagen 1947
|
54 |
Adlhoch, Walter
|
1414 |
|
1547 |
SK Schwandorf
|
55 |
Stein, Joachim
|
1542 |
|
|
SG Schönbuch
|
56 |
Lalla, Karol
|
1539 |
|
1522 |
Lüneschach e.V.
|
57 |
Müller, Frank-D.
|
|
|
1536 |
Eisenach
|
58 |
Nülken, Michael
|
1377 |
|
1533 |
VfB Ottersleben
|
59 |
Scheffer, Michael
|
1439 |
|
1531 |
Schachverein Sundern 1973
|
60 |
Herzog, Mike
|
1471 |
|
1526 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
|
61 |
Arndt, Wilfried
|
1523 |
|
1511 |
TSG 1861 Taucha
|
62 |
Ochotta, Norbert
|
1444 |
|
1520 |
Rheydter Schachverein 1920
|
63 |
Dr. Salm, Andreas
|
1334 |
|
1517 |
SAbt SV Werder Bremen
|
64 |
Busch, Arno
|
1427 |
|
1506 |
SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
|
65 |
Bockheim, Guido
|
1413 |
|
1500 |
Schachklub Königsspringer Wewels
|
66 |
Juntermanns, Peter
|
1485 |
|
1496 |
Schachverein Dormagen 1947
|
67 |
Shehab, Tarek
|
1439 |
|
1490 |
SF Korbach
|
68 |
Sauer, Tim
|
1487 |
|
1427 |
Schachzentrum Bemerode
|
69 |
Radzik, Thomas
|
1422 |
|
1484 |
Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e.V
|
70 |
Klein, Moritz
|
1478 |
|
|
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied
|
71 |
Schulz, Christian
|
1368 |
|
1477 |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
|
72 |
Münnich, Lucas
|
1459 |
|
1472 |
SF Korbach
|
73 |
Frienen, Hans-Peter
|
1454 |
|
1460 |
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V.
|
74 |
Giesa, Rolf
|
1408 |
|
1458 |
Schachfreunde Lünen 1993 e.V.
|
75 |
Noreisch, Reiner
|
1450 |
|
|
Lübeck
|
76 |
Steinert, Rafael
|
1450 |
|
|
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192
|
77 |
Kanbach, Moritz
|
1429 |
|
1411 |
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden
|
78 |
Will, Thomas
|
1385 |
|
1428 |
Caissa Schwarmstedt
|
79 |
Fischer, Reinhard
|
1427 |
|
|
Hildesheimer SV
|
80 |
Maly, Wolfgang
|
1409 |
|
|
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
|