1 |
Sikorsky, Horst
|
1878 |
|
2040 |
TSV 1860 Weißenburg e.V.
|
2 |
Willin, Bernhard
|
1857 |
|
1969 |
SC Horben
|
3 |
Gutt, Stefan
|
1795 |
|
1956 |
Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber
|
4 |
Meinecke, Florian
|
1924 |
|
1870 |
Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin
|
5 |
Oberling, Mario
|
1803 |
|
1915 |
SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schac
|
6 |
Schöttker, Jochen
|
1860 |
|
1913 |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim
|
7 |
Göldenboog, Jürgen
|
1890 |
|
1907 |
Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31
|
8 |
Krauße, Eckhard
|
1828 |
|
1904 |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
|
9 |
Dr. Freier, Werner
|
1900 |
|
1895 |
Hildesheimer SV
|
10 |
Radi, Günter
|
1896 |
|
|
Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e.V
|
11 |
Retzlaff, Thomas
|
1852 |
|
1890 |
SF Fallersleben
|
12 |
Stuhlmann, Alexander
|
1794 |
|
1890 |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
|
13 |
Wilhelm, Albert
|
1874 |
|
1889 |
Schachverein Neukirchen-Vluyn vo
|
14 |
Gallasch, Robin
|
1888 |
|
1822 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
|
15 |
Hemmings, Martin
|
1778 |
|
1885 |
Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 04
|
16 |
Schwarz, Hans
|
1853 |
|
1883 |
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
|
17 |
Reinkoester, Michael
|
1828 |
|
1881 |
Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lüb
|
18 |
Stark, Timo
|
1843 |
|
1880 |
SC Neckarsulm e.V.
|
19 |
Sturm, Frank
|
1849 |
|
1878 |
TSV Germania Cadenberge
|
20 |
Pyrowicz, Jacek
|
1788 |
|
1872 |
Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf
|
21 |
Schönfelder, Felix
|
1872 |
|
1776 |
Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32
|
22 |
Möller, Lisa-Marie
|
1841 |
|
1868 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 192
|
23 |
Schäfer, Patrick
|
1817 |
|
1865 |
Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32
|
24 |
Arns, Danny
|
1861 |
|
1807 |
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.
|
25 |
Belikan, Thomas
|
1812 |
|
1858 |
SC Bühlertal
|
26 |
Deckert, Frank
|
1828 |
|
1857 |
SG Holzminden
|
27 |
Jeß, Arne
|
1796 |
|
1857 |
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd
|
28 |
Spieker, Hans-Joachim
|
1849 |
|
1856 |
Hamelner SV
|
29 |
Rose, Torsten
|
1776 |
|
1851 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
|
30 |
Leonard, Timo
|
1848 |
|
1833 |
Schachverein Hemer 1932
|
31 |
Büscher, Sven
|
1845 |
|
1758 |
SV Merseburg
|
32 |
Sadewasser, Tom
|
1775 |
|
1845 |
Chemie Bitterfeld
|
33 |
Skoerys, Michael
|
1815 |
|
1844 |
Ratinger Schachklub 1950
|
34 |
Wildner, Bernd
|
1844 |
|
|
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
|
35 |
Ullrich, Jan
|
1779 |
|
1842 |
TSG 1861 Taucha
|
36 |
Klugstedt, Vincent C.
|
1839 |
|
1821 |
Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V.
|
37 |
Drescher, Werner
|
1769 |
|
1835 |
VfR-SC Koblenz
|
38 |
Stark, Sven
|
1819 |
|
1831 |
SC Neckarsulm e.V.
|
39 |
Kosak, Matjaz
|
1825 |
|
1786 |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926
|
40 |
Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz
|
1656 |
|
1824 |
Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten
|
41 |
Endres, Thomas
|
1786 |
|
1822 |
VfR-SC Koblenz
|
42 |
Kanbach, Mike
|
1763 |
|
1815 |
Schachsport Plesse Bovenden
|
43 |
Hiby, Harald
|
1648 |
|
1812 |
Schachverein Dormagen 1947
|
44 |
Strauss, Martin
|
1771 |
|
1810 |
SC Sillenbuch
|
45 |
Armbrust, Matthias
|
1734 |
|
1800 |
Schachfreunde Lindlar 1977
|
46 |
Kästner, Valentin
|
1533 |
|
1796 |
Vereinigung der Schachsportfreun
|
47 |
Weiland, Thomas
|
1717 |
|
1796 |
SV Oberursel
|
48 |
Grabenhorst, Jörg
|
1664 |
|
1794 |
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
|
49 |
Schimmer, Michael
|
1767 |
|
1792 |
SC Frankfurt-West
|
50 |
Brauer, Frank
|
|
|
1791 |
Frankfurt am Main
|
51 |
Reinke, Kurt
|
1661 |
|
1788 |
Schachgesellschaft Benrath 1924
|
52 |
Krischak, Werner
|
1761 |
|
1781 |
SK Marburg 1931/72
|
53 |
Wiedenbruch, Paul
|
1781 |
|
1625 |
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.
|
54 |
Fink, Wolfgang
|
1776 |
|
1777 |
Fit, Step by Step e.V.
|
55 |
Densing, Gerd
|
1735 |
|
1776 |
SC Jünkerath
|
56 |
Skoerys, Fabian
|
1764 |
|
1776 |
Ratinger Schachklub 1950
|
57 |
Marquardt, Jonas
|
1398 |
|
1773 |
VfR-SC Koblenz
|
58 |
Weber, Andreas
|
1755 |
|
1771 |
SV Oberursel
|
59 |
Alberts, Kai
|
1758 |
|
|
Schachverein Turm Hohenlimburg 1
|
60 |
Hofer, Stefan
|
1755 |
|
1751 |
Bochumer Schachverein 02
|
61 |
Wiege, Matthias
|
1731 |
|
1754 |
Hildesheimer SV
|