1 |
Hörchens, Jörn
|
1696 |
|
|
Schachverein Bayer Dormagen 47
|
2 |
Schmitz, Paul
|
1695 |
|
|
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
3 |
Pandorf, Horst
|
1583 |
|
1686 |
SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.
|
4 |
Berresheim, Holger
|
1519 |
|
1682 |
SV Mendig-Mayen e.V.
|
5 |
Kossack, Philipp
|
1682 |
|
|
Schachverein Erftstadt e.V.
|
6 |
Werther, Jens
|
1562 |
|
1681 |
SC Laufenburg
|
7 |
Groth, Matthias
|
1681 |
|
|
Lauenburger SV
|
8 |
Rost, Vincent
|
1442 |
|
1675 |
Schachverein Erftstadt e.V.
|
9 |
Büdenbender, Hermann
|
1588 |
|
1670 |
Brühler SK 1920 e.V.
|
10 |
Schoppe, Gottfried
|
1490 |
|
1668 |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 e.V
|
11 |
Barth, Thomas
|
1665 |
|
|
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854
|
12 |
Meilhammer, Uwe
|
1664 |
|
|
Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01
|
13 |
Arns, Danny
|
1662 |
|
|
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.
|
14 |
Bündgen, Hans-Georg
|
1662 |
|
|
Brühler SK 1920 e.V.
|
15 |
Rokitta, Norbert
|
1654 |
|
|
Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e.V.
|
16 |
Havenith, Michael
|
1653 |
|
|
Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V.
|
17 |
Hund, Sarah
|
1650 |
|
|
SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V.
|
18 |
Maurer, Ralf
|
1650 |
|
|
Bonn
|
19 |
Zorn, Roland
|
1650 |
|
|
SVG Lauterbach
|
20 |
Sherif, Amina
|
1648 |
|
1565 |
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V.
|
21 |
Titgemeyer, Eva Maria
|
1640 |
|
|
Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.
|
22 |
Geidel, Sven
|
1637 |
|
|
SAbt BKA Wiesbaden
|
23 |
Späth, Gerhard
|
1636 |
|
|
Schachclub Burlafingen
|
24 |
Girg, Rolf
|
1628 |
|
|
SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V.
|
25 |
Mittelstaedt, Ewald
|
1385 |
|
1623 |
SC Tarrasch 45 München
|
26 |
Wassermann, Christian
|
1622 |
|
|
Schachgemeinschaft Nettetal 1929
|
27 |
Hund, Wolfgang
|
1620 |
|
|
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V.
|
28 |
Junker, Bernd
|
1617 |
|
|
Schachgemeinschaft Meiderich/Ruh
|
29 |
Awiszus, Thomas
|
1457 |
|
1610 |
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
|
30 |
Rönker, Sebastian
|
1608 |
|
|
Hannover
|
31 |
Statz, Samuel
|
1602 |
|
|
Schachverein Erftstadt e.V.
|
32 |
Abubakirov, Khumid
|
1600 |
|
|
Eupen
|
33 |
Engel, Ewald
|
1592 |
|
|
Bauer Bollendorf
|
34 |
Orion, Jörg
|
1586 |
|
|
Hamburg
|
35 |
Yon, Gregory
|
1407 |
|
1583 |
Turnerschaft Bergisch-Gladbach 1
|
36 |
Roemgens, Marcel
|
1580 |
|
|
Köln
|
37 |
Dr. Gerlach, Andreas
|
1579 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Lünen 1993 e.V.
|
38 |
Baur, Helmut
|
1573 |
|
|
SF Mengen
|
39 |
Strack, Rolf
|
1571 |
|
|
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V.
|
40 |
Rahmen, Christian
|
1568 |
|
|
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
|
41 |
Dietz, Jonas
|
1566 |
|
|
Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V.
|
42 |
Loos, Tobias
|
1464 |
|
1563 |
SV Jedesheim 1921
|
43 |
Taha, Adnan
|
1557 |
|
|
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
|
44 |
Becker, Carsten
|
1547 |
|
|
Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal
|
45 |
Stockhofe, Rudi
|
1545 |
|
|
SC Limperich e.V.
|
46 |
Happel, Jürgen
|
1405 |
|
1542 |
SV 1920 Hofheim
|
47 |
Kühlwein, Ralf
|
1531 |
|
|
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1
|
48 |
van Kempen, Susanne
|
1530 |
|
|
Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V.
|
49 |
Kruck, David
|
1524 |
|
|
Turnerschaft Bergisch-Gladbach 1
|
50 |
Bachem, Lisa
|
1517 |
|
|
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
51 |
Joos, Waldemar
|
1512 |
|
|
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
52 |
Krug, Franz-Dieter
|
1506 |
|
|
Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e
|
53 |
Huber, Helmut
|
1505 |
|
|
Brackweder Schachklub von 1924
|
54 |
Geldner, Werner
|
1503 |
|
|
SV Crailsheim
|
55 |
Schimke, Ulrich
|
1501 |
|
|
Köln
|
56 |
Wassermann, Manfred
|
1501 |
|
|
Schachgemeinschaft Nettetal 1929
|