Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rincke, David SV Aalen |
1279 | ½ 7 |
1 20 |
1 11 |
1 3 |
1 4 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,50 |
2. | Wilfling, Markus SV Oberkochen |
1295 | 1 12 |
1 18 |
1 8 |
½ 4 |
1 10 |
4½ | 12,0 | 10,50 |
3. | Stolzenwald, Frank SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1287 | ½ 6 |
1 7 |
1 13 |
0 1 |
1 12 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,75 |
4. | Wallinger, Lukas SV Unterkochen |
1268 | 1 22 |
1 17 |
1 19 |
½ 2 |
0 1 |
3½ | 13,0 | 7,75 |
5. | Donath, Benjamin SK Heidenheim |
1185 | ½ 16 |
½ 9 |
1 22 |
1 8 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,75 |
6. | Hund, Sarah SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
1137 | ½ 3 |
½ 14 |
1 18 |
1 19 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,50 |
7. | Stepanek, Vladimir ASV Martinszell Abteilung Schach |
1096 | ½ 1 |
0 3 |
1 21 |
½ 14 |
1 19 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 |
8. | Werbe, Hans SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1249 | 1 23 |
1 15 |
0 2 |
0 5 |
1 17 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,00 |
9. | Walny, Maurice SV Aalen |
980 | ½ 13 |
½ 5 |
1 15 |
0 10 |
1 23 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,00 |
10. | Heyne, Andreas SG Waldkirchen |
1236 | 0 26 |
1 28 |
1 17 |
1 9 |
0 2 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,50 |
11. | Gröger, Hans Dietmar ASV Martinszell Abteilung Schach |
1283 | 0 17 |
1 24 |
0 1 |
1 26 |
1 18 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,00 |
12. | Knobel, Dagmar SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. |
1149 | 0 2 |
½ 21 |
1 26 |
1 13 |
0 3 |
2½ | 12,5 | 4,50 |
13. | Arnold, Martin SG Ludwigsburg 1919 |
1201 | ½ 9 |
1 16 |
0 3 |
0 12 |
1 22 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,50 |
14. | Sonnberger, Bernd Schachclub Dietmannsried |
1209 | ½ 20 |
½ 6 |
½ 23 |
½ 7 |
½ 15 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
15. | Brischar, Rolf SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 |
1179 | 1 28 |
0 8 |
0 9 |
1 24 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
16. | Waibel, Christian SF Waldstetten 1982 |
874 | ½ 5 |
0 13 |
½ 20 |
½ 22 |
1 26 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,25 |
17. | Haidl, Richard SV Unterkochen |
1127 | 1 11 |
0 4 |
0 10 |
1 20 |
0 8 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,50 |
18. | Saul, Lydia K. Sfr.Erbach |
1184 | 1 25 |
0 2 |
0 6 |
1 23 |
0 11 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,00 |
19. | Reichmann, Bernd SV Fellbach |
1194 | 1 21 |
1 26 |
0 4 |
0 6 |
0 7 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,00 |
20. | Kretzschmar, Gerald SG Döllnitz |
987 | ½ 14 |
0 1 |
½ 16 |
0 17 |
+ 27* |
2 | 11,5 | 3,50 |
21. | Heyne, Julia SG Waldkirchen |
965 | 0 19 |
½ 12 |
0 7 |
½ 25 |
1 28 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,50 |
22. | Merkle-Rothach, Adelheid SF Wetzisreute |
1082 | 0 4 |
1 25 |
0 5 |
½ 16 |
0 13 |
1½ | 12,0 | 2,75 |
23. | Walny, Benjamin SV Aalen |
1036 | 0 8 |
1 27 |
½ 14 |
0 18 |
0 9 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,25 |
24. | Sonnberger, Julian Schachclub Dietmannsried |
934 | |
0 11 |
1 28 |
0 15 |
½ 25 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,25 |
25. | Deguenther, Philipp SV Unterkochen |
851 | 0 18 |
0 22 |
½ 27 |
½ 21 |
½ 24 |
1½ | 8,0 | 3,00 |
26. | Müller, Lukas SK Schweich |
998 | 1 10 |
0 19 |
0 12 |
0 11 |
0 16 |
1 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
27. | Riedl, Max SK Heidenheim |
1045 | |
0 23 |
½ 25 |
½ 28 |
− 20* |
1 | 8,0 | 1,00 |
28. | Donath, Jonathan SK Heidenheim |
833 | 0 15 |
0 10 |
0 24 |
½ 27 |
0 21 |
½ | 9,5 | 1,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2010/2011 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.