Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schreiner, Till SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
2054 | 1 48 |
½ 9 |
1 35 |
1 7 |
1 2 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,25 |
2. | Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel |
2026 | 1 45 |
1 40 |
1 6 |
1 8 |
0 1 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,50 |
3. | Emde, Rainer Remscheid |
2086 | 1 24 |
1 13 |
½ 7 |
½ 5 |
1 14 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,50 |
4. | Swenson Jr, L Ken SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim |
1991 | 1 39 |
½ 19 |
1 20 |
½ 11 |
1 16 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,25 |
5. | Aslan, Benjamin SC Fuldatal |
2040 | 1 50 |
½ 42 |
1 26 |
½ 3 |
1 20 |
4 | 10,5 | 8,00 |
6. | Hahn, Markus SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel |
2016 | 1 32 |
1 10 |
0 2 |
1 37 |
½ 11 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,75 |
7. | Ostermeier, Thorsten Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
1914 | 1 27 |
1 23 |
½ 3 |
0 1 |
1 19 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,50 |
8. | Drzasga, Michael Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-S |
2024 | 1 44 |
1 18 |
1 28 |
0 2 |
½ 10 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,25 |
9. | Dünzel, Jonas Schachclub 90 Niesky |
1983 | 1 38 |
½ 1 |
½ 19 |
½ 15 |
1 23 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,25 |
10. | Hartig, Uwe SV Dresden-Leuben |
2079 | 1 30 |
0 6 |
1 49 |
1 21 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,75 |
11. | Werner, Alexander SC 1947 Immenhausen |
2068 | ½ 43 |
1 36 |
1 42 |
½ 4 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,25 |
12. | Herberg, Martin SF Hannover |
1938 | ½ 21 |
½ 14 |
½ 13 |
1 39 |
1 37 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,00 |
13. | Kuhn, Jürgen SC 1926 Bendorf |
2019 | 1 31 |
0 3 |
½ 12 |
1 36 |
½ 17 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,50 |
14. | Fantino, Rene SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
2028 | ½ 25 |
½ 12 |
1 43 |
1 28 |
0 3 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
15. | Peters, Ortwin Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. |
2042 | ½ 29 |
½ 22 |
1 24 |
½ 9 |
½ 18 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,00 |
16. | Hartig, Frank Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
2043 | ½ 36 |
½ 43 |
1 25 |
1 27 |
0 4 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,75 |
17. | Warnecke, Tobias Kasseler SK 1876 |
2072 | |
1 48 |
½ 22 |
1 44 |
½ 13 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,25 |
18. | Iwanziw, Niklas Sfr. Neuberg |
1902 | 1 49 |
0 8 |
1 46 |
½ 19 |
½ 15 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,25 |
19. | Begri, Robert Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß-Fritzd |
2064 | 1 51 |
½ 4 |
½ 9 |
½ 18 |
0 7 |
2½ | 14,0 | 6,25 |
20. | Behnel, Gerald SC Bad Nauheim |
2097 | ½ 22 |
1 29 |
0 4 |
1 42 |
0 5 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,25 |
21. | Kuhn, Udo TSG 1861 Taucha |
2022 | ½ 12 |
½ 25 |
1 40 |
0 10 |
½ 29 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,25 |
22. | Dr. Forgach, Andreas Kasseler SK 1876 |
1991 | ½ 20 |
½ 15 |
½ 17 |
½ 26 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
23. | Krauße, Eckhard SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
2039 | 1 33 |
0 7 |
½ 44 |
1 35 |
0 9 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,25 |
24. | Stock, Jürgen SC Eschborn 1974 |
1990 | 0 3 |
1 31 |
0 15 |
1 40 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,25 |
25. | Dinger, Felix SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim |
1947 | ½ 14 |
½ 21 |
0 16 |
1 38 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,00 |
26. | Klein, Volkmar SC Bellheim |
2026 | 1 41 |
½ 35 |
0 5 |
½ 22 |
½ 24 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 |
27. | Burckhardt, Wolfram Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
2015 | 0 7 |
1 41 |
1 39 |
0 16 |
½ 33 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 |
28. | Kimmich, Bernd SVG Salzgitter e.V. |
1902 | + * |
1 46 |
0 8 |
0 14 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,50 |
29. | Czikuß, Hans-Joachim Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
1964 | ½ 15 |
0 20 |
½ 38 |
1 46 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,25 |
30. | Luckhardt, Matthias TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1988 | 0 10 |
1 32 |
0 37 |
½ 31 |
1 44 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 |
31. | Stährfeldt, Philipp Kasseler SK 1876 |
1919 | 0 13 |
0 24 |
+ * |
½ 30 |
1 43 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,75 |
32. | Wenzel, Birger SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
1915 | 0 6 |
0 30 |
1 50 |
½ 43 |
1 42 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,25 |
33. | Rafiee, Kayvan Kasseler SK 1876 |
1950 | 0 23 |
½ 38 |
½ 45 |
1 49 |
½ 27 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,00 |
34. | Lubos, Adam Schachverein Lintorf 1947 |
2015 | 0 35 |
0 44 |
+ * |
1 45 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 7,5 | 3,50 |
35. | Metzger, Albert TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1911 | 1 34 |
½ 26 |
0 1 |
0 23 |
½ 36 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,25 |
36. | Gering, Samuel SV Merseburg e. V. |
1968 | ½ 16 |
0 11 |
1 52 |
0 13 |
½ 35 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,50 |
37. | Feicht, Arno Sfr. Wieseck |
2063 | 0 42 |
1 50 |
1 30 |
0 6 |
0 12 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
38. | Schülke, Tilman Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
2070 | 0 9 |
½ 33 |
½ 29 |
0 25 |
1 51 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
39. | Prof. Dr. Willems, Matthias SC Bad Nauheim |
2091 | 0 4 |
1 51 |
0 27 |
0 12 |
1 50 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,00 |
40. | Powalla, Klaus SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel |
1905 | 1 52 |
0 2 |
0 21 |
0 24 |
1 49 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
41. | Fankhaenel, Torsten SV Anderssen Arolsen |
1945 | 0 26 |
0 27 |
½ 48 |
½ 51 |
1 52 |
2 | 7,5 | 2,25 |
42. | Kuhn, Andreas Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel |
1974 | 1 37 |
½ 5 |
0 11 |
0 20 |
0 32 |
1½ | 12,5 | 4,00 |
43. | Schein, Henning SC 1947 Immenhausen |
1981 | ½ 11 |
½ 16 |
0 14 |
½ 32 |
0 31 |
1½ | 12,0 | 4,50 |
44. | Bauch, Frank SC Königsspr. Gladenbach |
1942 | 0 8 |
1 34 |
½ 23 |
0 17 |
0 30 |
1½ | 12,0 | 3,25 |
45. | Wagner, Andreas SK 1950 Vellmar |
1945 | 0 2 |
½ 52 |
½ 33 |
0 34 |
½ 46 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
46. | Dr. Fichte, Wolfgang SK 1950 Vellmar |
2020 | 1 47 |
0 28 |
0 18 |
0 29 |
½ 45 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,75 |
47. | Dr. Launert, Martin Sfr.Erbach |
1923 | 0 46 |
0 49 |
½ 51 |
0 50 |
+ * |
1½ | 4,5 | 1,00 |
48. | Woynowski, Manfred FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1969 | 0 1 |
0 17 |
½ 41 |
½ 52 |
|
1 | 11,5 | 2,25 |
49. | Schilling, Dietmar Schachgemeinschaft Lippe Süd |
1995 | 0 18 |
1 47 |
0 10 |
0 33 |
0 40 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,00 |
50. | Geißer, Gerd SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel |
1955 | 0 5 |
0 37 |
0 32 |
1 47 |
0 39 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,00 |
51. | Meier-Hoffmann, Daniel Polizei SC Hannover |
1975 | 0 19 |
0 39 |
½ 47 |
½ 41 |
0 38 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,50 |
52. | Röhle, Timo Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei |
1997 | 0 40 |
½ 45 |
0 36 |
½ 48 |
0 41 |
1 | 7,5 | 1,50 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.