Gruppe E - Runde 3
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22. | Ottway, Christopher | (2) | - | 12. | Plattner, Rolf | (2) | 0 : 1 |
2 | 13. | Staudt, Peter | (2) | - | 26. | Rupprecht, Jürgen | (2) | ½ : ½ |
3 | 17. | Bley, Lothar | (2) | - | 28. | Ramme, Stefan | (2) | 1 : 0 |
4 | 27. | Müller, Klaus | (2) | - | 20. | Makhlin, Maxim | (2) | 1 : 0 |
5 | 21. | Neumann, Peter | (2) | - | 32. | Breitbach, Stephan | (2) | ½ : ½ |
6 | 3. | Stolzenwald, Frank | (1½) | - | 71. | Basedow, Marc | (2) | 0 : 1 |
7 | 31. | Ulbrich, Frank | (1½) | - | 6. | Phillipp, Jan | (1½) | 1 : 0 |
8 | 54. | Schmitt, Timo | (1½) | - | 8. | Fischer, Sean | (1½) | 1 : 0 |
9 | 11. | Scheerer, Michael | (1½) | - | 24. | Tamschick, Kai-Uwe | (1½) | 0 : 1 |
10 | 36. | Fabritius, Richard | (1½) | - | 18. | Hipler, Udo | (1½) | ½ : ½ |
11 | 19. | Krüger, Manfred | (1½) | - | 30. | Lösche, Marian | (1½) | 0 : 1 |
12 | 1. | Knecht, Raphael | (1) | - | 49. | Fredershausen, Kurt | (1½) | 1 : 0 |
13 | 41. | Schmidt, Johannes | (1) | - | 2. | Schmidt, Detlef | (1) | 0 : 1 |
14 | 43. | Kaierle, Dieter | (1) | - | 4. | Emrich, Franz | (1) | 1 : 0 |
15 | 7. | Droste, Eckart | (1) | - | 53. | Flecken, Darius | (1) | 0 : 1 |
16 | 42. | Ehling, Dieter | (1) | - | 10. | Scheunemann, Uwe | (1) | ½ : ½ |
17 | 48. | Ludwig, Egbert | (1) | - | 14. | Hohrath, Wolfgang | (1) | 0 : 1 |
18 | 15. | Dr. Daebel, Hasso | (1) | - | 45. | Ott, Gerhard | (1) | 1 : 0 |
19 | 44. | Kunkel, Heinrich | (1) | - | 16. | Werbe, Hans | (1) | 1 : 0 |
20 | 25. | Tyborski, Tobias | (1) | - | 55. | Dünzel, Heimo | (1) | 0 : 1 |
21 | 29. | Niemitz, Fritz-Dietrich | (1) | - | 61. | Weber, Maximilian | (1) | ½ : ½ |
22 | 33. | Meyer, Stefan | (1) | - | 73. | Kempter, Felix | (1) | 1 : 0 |
23 | 58. | Bankert, Erik | (1) | - | 34. | Einbrodt, Hans-Dieter | (1) | 1 : 0 |
24 | 35. | Honert, Stefan | (1) | - | 67. | Janowitz, Christian | (1) | 1 : 0 |
25 | 37. | Eisen, Klaus | (1) | - | 74. | Küchle, Helmut | (1) | 1 : 0 |
26 | 56. | Malkomes, Steffen | (1) | - | 38. | Bergmann, Michaela | (1) | 0 : 1 |
27 | 76. | Stöckel, Johannes | (1) | - | 39. | Stoll, Guido | (1) | 1 : 0 |
28 | 40. | Tyborski, Christoph | (1) | - | 75. | Kunz, Johannes | (1) | ½ : ½ |
29 | 9. | Taskor, Erkan | (½) | - | 57. | Schumacher, Sven | (½) | 1 : 0 |
30 | 72. | Hörter, Pablo | (½) | - | 47. | Baqui, Khalid | (½) | 0 : 1 |
31 | 52. | Glowalla, Jonas | (½) | - | 69. | Hess, Max | (½) | 1 : 0 |
32 | 62. | Schreiber, Gudrun | (0) | - | 5. | Leach, Julien | (0) | 1 : 0 |
33 | 23. | Eisen, Peter | (0) | - | 63. | Schielmann, Marc | (0) | 1 : 0 |
34 | 46. | Warnecke, Manfred | (0) | - | 64. | Fischer, Justus | (0) | 0 : 1 |
35 | 50. | Krajewski, Christian | (0) | - | 65. | Schlagner, Andreas | (0) | 1 : 0 |
36 | 66. | Henrich, Gerhard | (0) | - | 51. | Leach, Christoph | (0) | 0 : 1 |
37 | 68. | Weiss, Reinhold | (0) | - | 59. | Munkwitz, Wolfgang | (0) | ½ : ½ |
38 | 60. | Sonnberger, Bernd | (0) | - | 70. | Schmidt, Maurice | (0) | 1 : 0 |
© Copyright 2005/2006 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.