Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1408 | 1 27 |
1 8 |
1 12 |
½ 3 |
½ 4 |
4 | 14,5 | 10,50 |
2. | Pätsch, Frank FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1454 | + 24* |
1 28 |
1 13 |
½ 4 |
½ 3 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,00 |
3. | Forner, Jens SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1468 | 1 23 |
1 19 |
1 17 |
½ 1 |
½ 2 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,00 |
4. | Kluge, Tim Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1500 | 1 30 |
1 26 |
1 11 |
½ 2 |
½ 1 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,00 |
5. | Schreiber, Gudrun Ford-Schachfreunde Köln e.V. |
1420 | 1 22 |
1 36 |
½ 18 |
½ 7 |
1 12 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,75 |
6. | Flieger, Jens Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
1459 | 1 37 |
0 13 |
1 36 |
1 17 |
1 15 |
4 | 9,5 | 7,50 |
7. | Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha |
1491 | 0 16 |
1 34 |
1 28 |
½ 5 |
1 11 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,50 |
8. | Sauer, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. |
1339 | 1 20 |
0 1 |
1 35 |
½ 18 |
1 16 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,75 |
9. | Schnapke, Alrik USC Magdeburg |
1496 | 0 14 |
1 29 |
½ 16 |
1 24 |
1 18 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,75 |
10. | Reyher, Susan SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
1334 | ½ 33 |
0 11 |
1 39 |
1 32 |
+ 31* |
3½ | 8,5 | 5,25 |
11. | Sander, Eckart SF Bleckenstedt |
1331 | 1 29 |
1 10 |
0 4 |
1 14 |
0 7 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,00 |
12. | Linde, Peter Haldensleber SC |
1480 | 1 34 |
1 16 |
0 1 |
1 13 |
0 5 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,00 |
13. | Hoffmann, Frank Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1380 | 1 32 |
1 6 |
0 2 |
0 12 |
1 26 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 |
14. | Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen |
1398 | 1 9 |
0 17 |
1 19 |
0 11 |
1 27 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,50 |
15. | Fröhlich, Werner WSG Halle-Neustadt |
1485 | 0 19 |
1 30 |
1 21 |
1 26 |
0 6 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
16. | Neumann, Henry BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
1390 | 1 7 |
0 12 |
½ 9 |
1 33 |
0 8 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,75 |
17. | Jubisch, Jens TSG 1861 Taucha |
1311 | + * |
1 14 |
0 3 |
0 6 |
½ 19 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,25 |
18. | Lakotta, Werner SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
1455 | 1 38 |
½ 21 |
½ 5 |
½ 8 |
0 9 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,00 |
19. | Hoffmann, Heiko Post- u. Turn-Sportverein Halle |
1385 | 1 15 |
0 3 |
0 14 |
1 28 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 |
20. | Döhne, Ralf BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1437 | 0 8 |
½ 38 |
½ 23 |
1 22 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 |
21. | Arndt, Wilfried TSG 1861 Taucha |
1382 | 1 35 |
½ 18 |
0 15 |
½ 25 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
22. | Rabsch, Peter Polizei SC Hannover |
1329 | 0 5 |
1 31 |
½ 33 |
0 20 |
1 32 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
23. | Stegemann, Harro Helmstedter SV |
1377 | 0 3 |
½ 35 |
½ 20 |
1 36 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
24. | Kapahnke, Tilo Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
1360 | − 2* |
1 39 |
½ 32 |
0 9 |
1 33 |
2½ | 9,5 | 2,75 |
25. | Becker, Franziska Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
1494 | 0 26 |
½ 33 |
1 38 |
½ 21 |
½ 23 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,25 |
26. | Heidrich, Detlef Schachverein Herdringen |
1392 | 1 25 |
0 4 |
1 27 |
0 15 |
0 13 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,00 |
27. | Ruhs, Joachim WSG Halle-Neustadt |
1320 | 0 1 |
+ * |
0 26 |
1 29 |
0 14 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
28. | Hülse, Max Forster Schachclub 95 |
1360 | 1 39 |
0 2 |
0 7 |
0 19 |
1 40 |
2 | 10,5 | 1,50 |
29. | Tham, Franz TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1427 | 0 11 |
0 9 |
1 40 |
0 27 |
1 37 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
30. | Lichtenau, Dieter SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. |
1402 | 0 4 |
0 15 |
0 37 |
1 40 |
1 38 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
31. | Kreyssig, Bruno SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
1453 | 0 36 |
0 22 |
1 34 |
1 37 |
− 10* |
2 | 8,5 | 2,50 |
32. | Rosenkranz, Kristin SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1471 | 0 13 |
1 37 |
½ 24 |
0 10 |
0 22 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,50 |
33. | Schulz, René SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. |
1431 | ½ 10 |
½ 25 |
½ 22 |
0 16 |
0 24 |
1½ | 11,0 | 4,00 |
34. | von Angern, Cedric SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1385 | 0 12 |
0 7 |
0 31 |
1 39 |
½ 35 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,25 |
35. | Dr. Salm, Andreas SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
1478 | 0 21 |
½ 23 |
0 8 |
½ 38 |
½ 34 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
36. | Knipl, Vaclav WSG Halle-Neustadt |
1358 | 1 31 |
0 5 |
0 6 |
0 23 |
|
1 | 13,0 | 2,50 |
37. | Rößler, Linus Benedict SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1367 | 0 6 |
0 32 |
1 30 |
0 31 |
0 29 |
1 | 10,5 | 2,00 |
38. | Höfel, Kuno Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1364 | 0 18 |
½ 20 |
0 25 |
½ 35 |
0 30 |
1 | 9,5 | 2,00 |
39. | Urban, Thomas TSG Apolda |
1454 | 0 28 |
0 24 |
0 10 |
0 34 |
|
0 | 9,5 | 0,00 |
40. | Dr. Heinze, Manfred Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1350 | |
|
0 29 |
0 30 |
0 28 |
0 | 9,5 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2010/2011 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.