Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meißel, Jan Grün-Weiß Granschütz |
1684 | 1 39 |
1 19 |
1 6 |
½ 3 |
½ 2 |
4 | 14,0 | 10,00 |
2. | Domröse, Michael TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1682 | ½ 21 |
1 37 |
1 5 |
1 12 |
½ 1 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,00 |
3. | Erath, Daniel BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
1659 | 1 36 |
1 15 |
1 29 |
½ 1 |
½ 4 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,00 |
4. | Stoll, Robert SG Glinde |
1695 | ½ 28 |
1 42 |
1 26 |
1 7 |
½ 3 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,50 |
5. | Neu, Henning SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1605 | 1 25 |
½ 7 |
0 2 |
1 26 |
1 19 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,75 |
6. | Dr. Schmechtig, Hans-Christian SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1612 | 1 40 |
1 14 |
0 1 |
1 27 |
½ 12 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,00 |
7. | Reichel, Rolf SAbt Niederräder TG |
1677 | 1 31 |
½ 5 |
1 38 |
0 4 |
1 20 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,75 |
8. | Priebe, Ralf SV Gifhorn |
1694 | ½ 20 |
1 21 |
½ 27 |
1 15 |
½ 10 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,50 |
9. | Dian, Marcel BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
1680 | 1 13 |
½ 30 |
½ 11 |
½ 19 |
1 23 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,25 |
10. | Thomas, Andreas SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1662 | ½ 37 |
½ 20 |
1 36 |
1 29 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 9,5 | 6,50 |
11. | Reckner, Jens Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
1541 | ½ 27 |
1 17 |
½ 9 |
½ 22 |
½ 14 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,50 |
12. | Hudasch, Klaus BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1695 | 1 23 |
½ 26 |
1 30 |
0 2 |
½ 6 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,25 |
13. | Voigt, Maik SV Freibauer Barleben |
1570 | 0 9 |
1 40 |
1 24 |
½ 14 |
½ 22 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,75 |
14. | Haug, Harald SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 |
1666 | 1 33 |
0 6 |
1 28 |
½ 13 |
½ 11 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
15. | Humburg, Philipp BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
1534 | 1 34 |
0 3 |
1 44 |
0 8 |
1 28 |
3 | 11,0 | 4,50 |
16. | Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha |
1556 | 0 22 |
1 31 |
½ 32 |
½ 17 |
1 27 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,50 |
17. | Hübner, Alan-Ari TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
1617 | ½ 38 |
0 11 |
1 42 |
½ 16 |
1 33 |
3 | 9,0 | 4,75 |
18. | Hannemann, Manfred SK Neustadt |
1546 | 0 26 |
1 34 |
0 19 |
1 39 |
1 30 |
3 | 8,0 | 5,00 |
19. | Holzhüter, Thomas SV 90 Havelberg e. V. |
1628 | 1 43 |
0 1 |
1 18 |
½ 9 |
0 5 |
2½ | 14,0 | 6,75 |
20. | Heyde, Frank SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1591 | ½ 8 |
½ 10 |
½ 22 |
1 32 |
0 7 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,75 |
21. | Sauer, Eric SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
1574 | ½ 2 |
0 8 |
1 41 |
½ 30 |
½ 24 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,25 |
22. | Seichter, Andreas SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1660 | 1 16 |
0 29 |
½ 20 |
½ 11 |
½ 13 |
2½ | 11,5 | 7,25 |
23. | Ruider, Thomas SF Sasel 1947 |
1608 | 0 12 |
½ 43 |
1 35 |
1 38 |
0 9 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,50 |
24. | Pawlowski, Torsten Helmstedter SV |
1645 | ½ 42 |
½ 28 |
0 13 |
1 37 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,25 |
25. | Krafzik, Roland Blau-Weiß Vetschau 90 |
1695 | 0 5 |
0 36 |
½ 31 |
1 42 |
1 29 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,00 |
26. | Schubert, Joachim WSG Halle-Neustadt |
1641 | 1 18 |
½ 12 |
0 4 |
0 5 |
½ 31 |
2 | 13,5 | 5,50 |
27. | Brüggemann, Frank Schachfreunde Zeitnot |
1638 | ½ 11 |
1 41 |
½ 8 |
0 6 |
0 16 |
2 | 13,0 | 4,25 |
28. | Bryx, Joachim SV Motor Zeitz |
1599 | ½ 4 |
½ 24 |
0 14 |
1 36 |
0 15 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,75 |
29. | Parvin, Shahram SK Ricklingen |
1527 | 1 32 |
1 22 |
0 3 |
0 10 |
0 25 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,50 |
30. | Dr. Kalusche, Andreas Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
1620 | 1 35 |
½ 9 |
0 12 |
½ 21 |
0 18 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,00 |
31. | Wiegand, Detlef WSG Halle-Neustadt |
1570 | 0 7 |
0 16 |
½ 25 |
1 41 |
½ 26 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,25 |
32. | Bartzen, Harald SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
1630 | 0 29 |
1 33 |
½ 16 |
0 20 |
½ 35 |
2 | 9,5 | 4,00 |
33. | Hoppe, Hanfried SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1562 | 0 14 |
0 32 |
+ * |
1 40 |
0 17 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,50 |
34. | Dr. David, Jürgen Postsportverein Brandenburg e.V. |
1633 | 0 15 |
0 18 |
0 40 |
+ * |
1 38 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
35. | Wächter, Nathalie SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
1516 | 0 30 |
½ 39 |
0 23 |
1 44 |
½ 32 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,75 |
36. | Busch, Arno SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1554 | 0 3 |
1 25 |
0 10 |
0 28 |
½ 39 |
1½ | 12,0 | 3,25 |
37. | Graap, Matthias TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1558 | ½ 10 |
0 2 |
½ 39 |
0 24 |
½ 40 |
1½ | 11,5 | 3,25 |
38. | Pollok, Horst SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1515 | ½ 17 |
1 44 |
0 7 |
0 23 |
0 34 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,50 |
39. | Langosch, Thomas SV Freibauer Barleben |
1587 | 0 1 |
½ 35 |
½ 37 |
0 18 |
½ 36 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,50 |
40. | Lützkendorf, Werner WSG Halle-Neustadt |
1511 | 0 6 |
0 13 |
1 34 |
0 33 |
½ 37 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 |
41. | Kretzschmar, Arnd SG Döllnitz |
1517 | ½ 44 |
0 27 |
0 21 |
0 31 |
+ * |
1½ | 7,5 | 1,00 |
42. | Schubert, Karsten SV Motor Zeitz |
1549 | ½ 24 |
0 4 |
0 17 |
0 25 |
|
½ | 12,0 | 1,25 |
43. | Lechler, Walter SC Rainau |
1522 | 0 19 |
½ 23 |
|
|
|
½ | 9,5 | 1,25 |
44. | Höpner, Christian LSV Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
1624 | ½ 41 |
0 38 |
0 15 |
0 35 |
|
½ | 8,0 | 0,50 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2010/2011 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.