Gruppe B - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Behnel, Gerald | 1967 | 2097 | SC Bad Nauheim | |
2. | Prof. Dr. Willems, Matthias | 1979 | 2091 | SC Bad Nauheim | |
3. | Emde, Rainer | 1944 | 2086 | Remscheid | |
4. | Hartig, Uwe | 1996 | 2079 | SV Dresden-Leuben | |
5. | Warnecke, Tobias | 1994 | 2072 | Kasseler SK 1876 | |
6. | Schülke, Tilman | 2037 | 2070 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | |
7. | Werner, Alexander | 1949 | 2068 | SC 1947 Immenhausen | |
8. | Begri, Robert | 2004 | 2064 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß-Fritzd | |
9. | Feicht, Arno | 1918 | 2063 | Sfr. Wieseck | |
10. | Schreiner, Till | 1982 | 2054 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | |
11. | Hartig, Frank | 2023 | 2043 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | |
12. | Peters, Ortwin | 1947 | 2042 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. | |
13. | Aslan, Benjamin | 2005 | 2040 | SC Fuldatal | |
14. | Krauße, Eckhard | 1966 | 2039 | SK Turm Bad Hersfeld | |
15. | Fantino, Rene | 1998 | 2028 | SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. | |
16. | Klein, Volkmar | 1937 | 2026 | SC Bellheim | |
17. | Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz | 1925 | 2026 | SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel | |
18. | Drzasga, Michael | 1974 | 2024 | Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-S | |
19. | Kuhn, Udo | 2004 | 2022 | TSG 1861 Taucha | |
20. | Dr. Fichte, Wolfgang | 1919 | 2020 | SK 1950 Vellmar | |
21. | Kuhn, Jürgen | 1949 | 2019 | SC 1926 Bendorf | |
22. | Hahn, Markus | 1944 | 2016 | SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel | |
23. | Burckhardt, Wolfram | 1961 | 2015 | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. | |
24. | Lubos, Adam | 1782 | 2015 | Schachverein Lintorf 1947 | |
25. | Röhle, Timo | 1795 | 1997 | Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei | |
26. | Schilling, Dietmar | 1850 | 1995 | Schachgemeinschaft Lippe Süd | |
27. | Dr. Forgach, Andreas | 1842 | 1991 | Kasseler SK 1876 | |
28. | Swenson Jr, L Ken | 1882 | 1991 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim | |
29. | Stock, Jürgen | 1869 | 1990 | SC Eschborn 1974 | |
30. | Luckhardt, Matthias | 1988 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | ||
31. | Dünzel, Jonas | 1982 | 1983 | Schachclub 90 Niesky | |
32. | Schein, Henning | 1821 | 1981 | SC 1947 Immenhausen | |
33. | Meier-Hoffmann, Daniel | 1847 | 1975 | Polizei SC Hannover | |
34. | Kuhn, Andreas | 1843 | 1974 | Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel | |
35. | Woynowski, Manfred | 1854 | 1969 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | |
36. | Gering, Samuel | 1938 | 1968 | SV Merseburg e. V. | |
37. | Czikuß, Hans-Joachim | 1842 | 1964 | Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 | |
38. | Geißer, Gerd | 1756 | 1955 | SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel | |
39. | Rafiee, Kayvan | 1795 | 1950 | Kasseler SK 1876 | |
40. | Dinger, Felix | 1822 | 1947 | SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim | |
41. | Fankhaenel, Torsten | 1799 | 1945 | SV Anderssen Arolsen | |
42. | Wagner, Andreas | 1774 | 1945 | SK 1950 Vellmar | |
43. | Bauch, Frank | 1798 | 1942 | SC Königsspr. Gladenbach | |
44. | Herberg, Martin | 1890 | 1938 | SF Hannover | |
46. | Dr. Launert, Martin | 1782 | 1923 | Sfr.Erbach | |
47. | Stährfeldt, Philipp | 1682 | 1919 | Kasseler SK 1876 | |
48. | Wenzel, Birger | 1915 | 1908 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | |
49. | Ostermeier, Thorsten | 1826 | 1914 | Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 | |
50. | Metzger, Albert | 1835 | 1911 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | |
51. | Powalla, Klaus | 1789 | 1905 | SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel | |
52. | Iwanziw, Niklas | 1867 | 1902 | Sfr. Neuberg | |
53. | Kimmich, Bernd | 1862 | 1902 | SVG Salzgitter e.V. |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.