Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | von Hindte, Alexej SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim |
1112 | 1 34 |
1 8 |
1 9 |
1 2 |
½ 3 |
4½ | 14,5 | 12,50 |
2. | Thiem, Hendrik SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. |
1141 | 1 31 |
1 17 |
1 5 |
0 1 |
1 13 |
4 | 14,0 | 10,50 |
3. | Poghosyan, Tigran Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1046 | 1 22 |
1 21 |
½ 6 |
1 9 |
½ 1 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,25 |
4. | Kleinsteuber, Erik SV Schmalkalden 04 |
1229 | 1 20 |
½ 16 |
½ 7 |
1 11 |
1 6 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,25 |
5. | Unruh, Hartmut SV Schneller Läufer Edertal 2009 |
1 18 |
1 13 |
0 2 |
1 20 |
1 15 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,00 | |
6. | Reinhardt, Thomas SC Bauernfr. Schwalm |
1236 | 1 23 |
1 10 |
½ 3 |
1 15 |
0 4 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,50 |
7. | Boll, Kai SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1251 | ½ 14 |
1 19 |
½ 4 |
½ 10 |
1 18 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,50 |
8. | Dr. Höpfner, Michael Kasseler SK 1876 |
1250 | 1 28 |
0 1 |
1 24 |
½ 12 |
1 16 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,50 |
9. | Bentsche, Tim SV Nürtingen 1920 |
1252 | 1 24 |
1 11 |
0 1 |
0 3 |
1 25 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,00 |
10. | Schneider, Sabrina SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
1062 | 1 19 |
0 6 |
1 21 |
½ 7 |
½ 12 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,75 |
11. | Einbrodt, Hans-Dieter Helmstedter SV |
1134 | 1 29 |
0 9 |
1 14 |
0 4 |
1 26 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
12. | Sonnberger, Bernd Schachclub Dietmannsried |
1150 | 1 33 |
½ 15 |
½ 17 |
½ 8 |
½ 10 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,75 |
13. | Klein, Maren SC 1997 Lambsheim |
1188 | 1 32 |
0 5 |
1 28 |
1 23 |
0 2 |
3 | 11,5 | 4,50 |
14. | Schäfer, Annabelle Sfr. Hess. Lichtenau |
955 | ½ 7 |
½ 22 |
0 11 |
1 31 |
1 21 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,75 |
15. | Baum, Felix Karlsruher SF 1853 |
1279 | 1 25 |
½ 12 |
1 16 |
0 6 |
0 5 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,00 |
16. | Lukas, Anne Ahnatal-Weimar |
1 30 |
½ 4 |
0 15 |
1 17 |
0 8 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 | |
17. | Damm, Jürgen Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
1259 | 1 27 |
0 2 |
½ 12 |
0 16 |
1 28 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,00 |
18. | Klee, Andreas SK Union Eimsbuettel eV |
1082 | 0 5 |
1 32 |
½ 20 |
1 22 |
0 7 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,00 |
19. | Heyne, Andreas SG Waldkirchen |
1278 | 0 10 |
0 7 |
1 32 |
½ 28 |
1 23 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,75 |
20. | Schneider, Stefanie SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel |
812 | 0 4 |
1 30 |
½ 18 |
0 5 |
½ 22 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,75 |
21. | Knobel, Dagmar Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1221 | 1 26 |
0 3 |
0 10 |
1 33 |
0 14 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,00 |
22. | Reichmann, Bernd SV Fellbach |
1258 | 0 3 |
½ 14 |
1 33 |
0 18 |
½ 20 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,50 |
23. | Söder, Max Mündener SC von 1925 |
833 | 0 6 |
1 31 |
1 25 |
0 13 |
0 19 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
24. | Ajouri, Riad SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
992 | 0 9 |
1 29 |
0 8 |
0 26 |
1 33 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,50 |
25. | Ajouri, George SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
1080 | 0 15 |
1 26 |
0 23 |
1 29 |
0 9 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,50 |
26. | Schweizer, Timo SV Nürtingen 1920 |
799 | 0 21 |
0 25 |
1 34 |
1 24 |
0 11 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
27. | Jäger, Sven Mündener SC von 1925 |
1047 | 0 17 |
0 33 |
0 29 |
1 34 |
1 31 |
2 | 6,0 | 1,00 |
28. | Krauße, Vanessa SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
894 | 0 8 |
1 34 |
0 13 |
½ 19 |
0 17 |
1½ | 11,5 | 1,25 |
29. | Dr. Grötzbach, Christine SF Sasel 1947 |
0 11 |
0 24 |
1 27 |
0 25 |
½ 30 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,75 | |
30. | Gröning, Bessie Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1113 | 0 16 |
0 20 |
0 31 |
1 32 |
½ 29 |
1½ | 7,0 | 1,75 |
31. | Hoffmann, Lennard SV Merseburg e. V. |
730 | 0 2 |
0 23 |
1 30 |
0 14 |
0 27 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,50 |
32. | Niesel, Tobias Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. |
789 | 0 13 |
0 18 |
0 19 |
0 30 |
1 34 |
1 | 9,5 | 0,00 |
33. | Sonnberger, Julian Schachclub Dietmannsried |
773 | 0 12 |
1 27 |
0 22 |
0 21 |
0 24 |
1 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
34. | Ripp, Ronja SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel |
0 1 |
0 28 |
0 26 |
0 27 |
0 32 |
0 | 10,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.