Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mancic, Ivan SG Gladbeck 19/23 e.V. |
1614 | 1 37 |
1 4 |
1 5 |
½ 11 |
½ 2 |
4 | 15,0 | 11,50 |
2. | Klatt, Christian TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogel |
1610 | 1 39 |
1 22 |
1 9 |
½ 3 |
½ 1 |
4 | 14,0 | 10,00 |
3. | Schmidt, Martin SK 1858 Gießen |
1683 | 1 44 |
1 8 |
1 17 |
½ 2 |
½ 6 |
4 | 13,5 | 9,50 |
4. | Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß-Fritzdorf 1958 e |
1695 | 1 40 |
0 1 |
1 18 |
1 10 |
1 11 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,50 |
5. | Schmidt, Axel SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. |
1626 | 1 32 |
1 21 |
0 1 |
1 22 |
1 13 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,50 |
6. | Schnell, Franz SC Möhringen 1961 |
1629 | 1 35 |
½ 16 |
1 7 |
1 19 |
½ 3 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,50 |
7. | Grein, Uwe SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. |
1675 | ½ 12 |
1 38 |
0 6 |
1 17 |
1 20 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,00 |
8. | Mahler, Peter Sabt Niederräder TG |
1598 | 1 24 |
0 3 |
1 43 |
½ 14 |
+ 21 |
3½ | 12,0 | 6,25 |
9. | Mattusch, Ralf SK 1945 Fürth |
1675 | ½ 18 |
1 31 |
0 2 |
1 16 |
1 19 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,25 |
10. | Faulstich, Kurt Sabt Niederräder TG |
1647 | 1 30 |
½ 29 |
1 20 |
0 4 |
1 23 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,00 |
11. | Schrade, Ulrich SV Trossingen |
1654 | ½ 43 |
1 36 |
1 16 |
½ 1 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
12. | Rust, Ingo Bauer Bollendorf |
1577 | ½ 7 |
1 25 |
0 19 |
1 26 |
½ 14 |
3 | 11,5 | 8,25 |
13. | Schreiber, Peter (Köln) |
1669 | ½ 31 |
½ 18 |
1 34 |
1 15 |
0 5 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,75 |
14. | Götting, Ulrich SC Bad Soden |
1665 | 1 41 |
0 17 |
1 30 |
½ 8 |
½ 12 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,50 |
15. | Wieser, Hans-Joachim Tus Holtenau |
1611 | 0 16 |
1 35 |
1 24 |
0 13 |
1 29 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
16. | Schomann, Michael TSV Kücknitz von 1911 |
1511 | 1 15 |
½ 6 |
0 11 |
0 9 |
1 42 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,50 |
17. | Stankevich, Yafim SV Wiesbaden 1885 |
1589 | 1 26 |
1 14 |
0 3 |
0 7 |
½ 27 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,75 |
18. | Näther, Edgar TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogel |
1573 | ½ 9 |
½ 13 |
0 4 |
1 38 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,00 |
19. | Werner, Martin SK Hofgeismar |
1655 | 1 34 |
½ 20 |
1 12 |
0 6 |
0 9 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,75 |
20. | Wolter, Kerstin SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. |
1579 | 1 28 |
½ 19 |
0 10 |
1 31 |
0 7 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,75 |
21. | Künitz, Michael TSV Schott Mainz |
1699 | 1 33 |
0 5 |
1 29 |
½ 23 |
− 8 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,25 |
22. | Reichel, Rolf Sabt Niederräder TG |
1684 | 1 42 |
0 2 |
1 40 |
0 5 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,25 |
23. | Schneider, Lutz VO Mainz |
1663 | ½ 36 |
½ 43 |
1 32 |
½ 21 |
0 10 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 |
24. | Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 64 e.V. |
1505 | 0 8 |
1 44 |
0 15 |
½ 33 |
1 36 |
2½ | 9,5 | 2,50 |
25. | Oberling, Mario SV Cassia Falkensee 1997 e.V. |
1626 | ½ 38 |
0 12 |
1 41 |
½ 29 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,50 |
26. | Will, Hans Joachim KSK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V. |
1693 | 0 17 |
½ 41 |
1 36 |
0 12 |
1 30 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,25 |
27. | Busch, Arno SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1670 | 0 29 |
0 30 |
1 37 |
1 34 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 8,0 | 3,75 |
28. | Koch, Manfred Sabt Niederräder TG |
1682 | 0 20 |
0 34 |
1 44 |
1 43 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 7,5 | 2,25 |
29. | Michels, Marius Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar |
1568 | 1 27 |
½ 10 |
0 21 |
½ 25 |
0 15 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,50 |
30. | Bergmann, Hans-Dieter ESV Lok Sömmerda |
1556 | 0 10 |
1 27 |
0 14 |
1 40 |
0 26 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,00 |
31. | Risius, Philipp SK 1858 Gießen |
1563 | ½ 13 |
0 9 |
1 39 |
0 20 |
½ 32 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
32. | Bonilla Guzman, Jerson Andres Sabt Niederräder TG |
1535 | 0 5 |
1 33 |
0 23 |
½ 42 |
½ 31 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,75 |
33. | Engel, Ewald Bauer Bollendorf |
1597 | 0 21 |
0 32 |
½ 35 |
½ 24 |
1 43 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,00 |
34. | Gärtner, Franz SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
1560 | 0 19 |
1 28 |
0 13 |
0 27 |
½ 35 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,25 |
35. | Perlitz, Heiko Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
1553 | 0 6 |
0 15 |
½ 33 |
½ 41 |
½ 34 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,50 |
36. | Leach, Michael SC Bad Soden |
1561 | ½ 23 |
0 11 |
0 26 |
1 39 |
0 24 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,25 |
37. | Neiss, Albrecht SC Kirchseeon e.V. |
1524 | 0 1 |
0 40 |
0 27 |
+ * |
½ 41 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,00 |
38. | Wenzel, Bernd Sabt Niederräder TG |
1553 | ½ 25 |
0 7 |
½ 42 |
0 18 |
½ 40 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,75 |
39. | Müllergroß, Christian Sfr.Frankfurt 1921 |
1505 | 0 2 |
½ 42 |
0 31 |
0 36 |
+ * |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,00 |
40. | Pade, Joachim Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar |
1592 | 0 4 |
1 37 |
0 22 |
0 30 |
½ 38 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,75 |
41. | Budeck, Alfred SC Butzbach 2000 |
1561 | 0 14 |
½ 26 |
0 25 |
½ 35 |
½ 37 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,50 |
42. | Seeber, Helmut SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. |
1584 | 0 22 |
½ 39 |
½ 38 |
½ 32 |
0 16 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,25 |
43. | Schöler, Klaus TSG Mutterstadt |
1560 | ½ 11 |
½ 23 |
0 8 |
0 28 |
0 33 |
1 | 11,0 | 2,75 |
44. | Vogelgesang, Marc SC Frankfurt-West |
1580 | 0 3 |
0 24 |
0 28 |
|
|
0 | 9,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2005/2006 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.