1 |
Finke, Stephan
|
1767 |
|
1700 |
ESV Kirchmöser e.V., Schachabt.
|
2 |
Waterfield, Mark
|
|
|
1748 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V.
|
3 |
Reiter, Brigitte
|
1744 |
|
1779 |
Schachfreunde Moers e. V.
|
4 |
Henrich, Heinz
|
1742 |
|
1808 |
SG Pieroth/Burg Layen
|
5 |
Best, Florian
|
1741 |
|
1745 |
Schachfreunde Hillscheid e.V.
|
6 |
Häusler, Luca
|
1741 |
|
|
SC Talentschmiede Ahrtal
|
7 |
Krüger, Bernd
|
1736 |
|
1751 |
SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V.
|
8 |
Eßer, Julian
|
1729 |
|
1654 |
Schachclub Bayer Leverkusen e. V
|
9 |
Klein, Rainer
|
1725 |
|
1738 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e
|
10 |
Kemper, Horst
|
1718 |
|
1838 |
Schachverein Dormagen 1947
|
11 |
Schmitz, Martin
|
1714 |
|
1788 |
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.
|
12 |
Siegismund, Bernd
|
1709 |
|
1838 |
SK Bad Schwalbach
|
13 |
Rick, Niklas Corvin
|
1701 |
|
1637 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
|
14 |
Zhuikov, Edgard
|
1701 |
|
1583 |
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V
|
15 |
Müller, Riyanna
|
1683 |
|
1585 |
SC Landskrone
|
16 |
Evers, Klaus
|
1682 |
|
1608 |
Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e.
|
17 |
Wiethüchter, Samuel
|
1679 |
|
1654 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
18 |
Klein, Günther
|
1677 |
|
1760 |
SG Engers / Bad Hönningen
|
19 |
Coenjaerts, Rene
|
1672 |
|
1676 |
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.
|
20 |
Hiby, Harald
|
1662 |
|
1794 |
Schachverein Dormagen 1947
|
21 |
Strauss, Martin
|
1659 |
|
1704 |
SC Sillenbuch
|
22 |
Miltner, Andreas
|
1657 |
|
1685 |
SV Rochade Hünfeld
|
23 |
Joos, Oliver
|
1656 |
|
1667 |
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
24 |
Kiefer, Markus
|
1656 |
|
1639 |
SV Friedrichshafen
|
25 |
Liau, Kelly
|
1651 |
|
1674 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
|
26 |
Höfer, Elias
|
1647 |
|
|
SV 03/25 Koblenz
|
27 |
Hirse, Dirk
|
1645 |
|
1740 |
Post SV Neustadt
|
28 |
Fischermann, Simon
|
1643 |
|
1554 |
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
29 |
Kroneberger, Werner
|
1642 |
|
1654 |
Schachfreunde Hillscheid e.V.
|
30 |
Schardt, Madeleine
|
1641 |
|
1778 |
SK Niederbrechen 1948
|
31 |
Görgen, Christian
|
1637 |
|
|
SC 1983 Westheim
|
32 |
Schäfer, Peter
|
1635 |
|
1568 |
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel-Kues
|
33 |
Sefeloge, Michael
|
1635 |
|
1728 |
SV Turm Lahnstein
|
34 |
Wagner, Günter
|
1635 |
|
1708 |
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
|
35 |
Stein, Daniel
|
1634 |
|
1665 |
Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1
|
36 |
Bergmann, Rafael Antonio
|
1629 |
|
1758 |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg
|
37 |
Linke, Michael
|
1623 |
|
1681 |
SV Turm Lahnstein
|
38 |
Dr. Hader, Sören
|
1613 |
|
1717 |
Schlotheimer SV 1887
|
39 |
Kappler, Thomas
|
1609 |
|
1643 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V.
|
40 |
Großgart, Jörg
|
1608 |
|
1604 |
Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e. V.
|
41 |
Kaltenbach, Karim
|
1605 |
|
|
Neustadt an der Weinstraße
|
42 |
Sitta, Stefan
|
1602 |
|
1584 |
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden
|
43 |
Zielenski, Norbert
|
1597 |
|
1667 |
Post SV Neustadt
|
44 |
Klowski, Björn Sigurd
|
1592 |
|
1622 |
SC Eschborn 1974
|
45 |
Dr. Rasch, Wolfgang
|
1588 |
|
1600 |
ESV Lok Meiningen
|
46 |
Wagner, Cosima Thien-An
|
1585 |
|
1531 |
TV Tegernsee
|
47 |
Watermann, Bernd
|
1585 |
|
1649 |
Sf Barsinghausen e.V.
|
48 |
Roos Nazario, Valentin
|
1582 |
|
1305 |
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
49 |
Scheunemann, Uwe
|
1560 |
|
1614 |
Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32
|
50 |
Kinnert, Reinhard
|
1554 |
|
1664 |
Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e. V.
|
51 |
Bertram, Thomas
|
1545 |
|
1612 |
SV 1919 Grimma
|
52 |
Burlutskaia, Maria
|
1528 |
|
1441 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
|
53 |
Hogrebe, Niclas
|
|
|
|
Bad Honnef
|