Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellnitz, Simon SK Goslar |
1440 | 1466 |
1 22 |
1 16 |
1 33 |
1 17 |
1 3 |
5 | 13,0 | 13,00 |
2 | Ali, Karim Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
1455 |
½ 35 |
1 36 |
1 26 |
1 15 |
1 7 |
4½ | 11,0 | 11,00 | |
3 | Meiber, Alexander TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders |
1392 | 1486 |
1 41 |
1 19 |
1 11 |
1 4 |
0 1 |
4 | 15,0 | 12,00 |
4 | Kutz, Paul Matti Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1414 | 1535 |
1 28 |
1 38 |
1 14 |
0 3 |
1 11 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,50 |
5 | Heidemann, Kristjan Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen |
1282 | 1492 |
1 58 |
0 11 |
1 30 |
1 35 |
1 20 |
4 | 10,5 | 9,50 |
6 | Arnold, Rubina SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
1415 | 1535 |
1 13 |
½ 12 |
1 44 |
½ 21 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,25 |
7 | Fasahat, Mohammad Hossein Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1555 | 1576 |
½ 34 |
1 54 |
1 29 |
1 24 |
0 2 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,00 |
8 | Heinrich, Philipp Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1534 | 1463 |
½ 44 |
½ 34 |
1 39 |
1 14 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,25 |
9 | Geißler, Karl-Heinz Mümmelmannsberger SV |
1591 | 1465 |
½ 25 |
1 37 |
½ 12 |
½ 13 |
1 18 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,75 |
10 | Block, Daniel SF Leherheide von 1950 |
1568 | 1556 |
0 12 |
½ 46 |
1 54 |
1 29 |
1 24 |
3½ | 9,0 | 6,50 |
11 | Preissner, Laurenz SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
1572 | 1578 |
1 49 |
1 5 |
0 3 |
1 25 |
0 4 |
3 | 14,5 | 8,00 |
12 | Schenk, Michael Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1434 | 1424 |
1 10 |
½ 6 |
½ 9 |
½ 19 |
½ 17 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,50 |
13 | Lüschen, Luca Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1395 | 1416 |
0 6 |
+ |
1 27 |
½ 9 |
½ 19 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,25 |
14 | Assadi, Ahmad SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1619 | 1556 |
1 53 |
1 18 |
0 4 |
0 8 |
1 37 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
15 | Arnold, Gerald SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
1515 | 1503 |
½ 26 |
1 50 |
+ 45 |
0 2 |
½ 21 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,75 |
16 | Hassinger, Jan Lucian Schachklub Altona v.1873/Finkenw |
1515 | 1548 |
1 39 |
0 1 |
1 34 |
0 20 |
1 38 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,50 |
17 | Eggers, Heiko Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1581 | 1480 |
1 32 |
1 52 |
½ 24 |
0 1 |
½ 12 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,25 |
18 | Orion, Jörg Lufthansa |
1531 |
1 31 |
0 14 |
1 47 |
1 23 |
0 9 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 | |
19 | Grotrian, Peter Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1550 | 1513 |
1 46 |
0 3 |
1 43 |
½ 12 |
½ 13 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,25 |
20 | Thissen, Hauke-Frederik Findorffer Sfr |
1581 |
0 43 |
1 56 |
1 40 |
1 16 |
0 5 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,50 | |
21 | Hinke, Gerhard Mümmelmannsberger SV |
1583 | 1595 |
1 56 |
0 24 |
1 55 |
½ 6 |
½ 15 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,50 |
22 | Schranz, Patrick Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. |
1500 | 1573 |
0 1 |
0 40 |
1 46 |
1 49 |
+ 39 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
23 | Frackowiak, Stanislaw Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1597 | 1441 |
½ 37 |
½ 25 |
1 52 |
0 18 |
1 34 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,75 |
24 | Elsner, Boris SV Büsum |
1495 | 1381 |
1 42 |
1 21 |
½ 17 |
0 7 |
0 10 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,50 |
25 | Müller, Bodo SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1500 | 1375 |
½ 9 |
½ 23 |
1 28 |
0 11 |
½ 30 |
2½ | 12,0 | 7,00 |
26 | Klausberger, Wolfgang Langenhorner SF 1928 |
1602 | 1503 |
½ 15 |
½ 27 |
0 2 |
½ 32 |
1 43 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,00 |
27 | Drapkin, Lazar SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1525 | 1407 |
½ 45 |
½ 26 |
0 13 |
½ 28 |
1 51 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,50 |
28 | Meyer, Niklas SC Schwarz-Weiß Harburg |
1414 |
0 4 |
1 57 |
0 25 |
½ 27 |
1 48 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,75 | |
29 | Hellenbroich, Helene Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1279 | 1434 |
½ 36 |
1 42 |
0 7 |
0 10 |
1 57 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,25 |
30 | Ehrich, Dieter PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten |
1587 | 1538 |
0 52 |
1 32 |
0 5 |
1 44 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 |
31 | Vormann, Ricardo Schachgemeinschaft Drewer 54 e. |
1405 |
0 18 |
½ 53 |
½ 36 |
1 52 |
½ 41 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,75 | |
32 | Obst, Volker Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
1492 | 1482 |
0 17 |
0 30 |
+ |
½ 26 |
1 44 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,75 |
33 | Siepen, Ralf Kettwiger Schachgesellschaft 194 |
1549 | 1511 |
1 40 |
1 43 |
0 1 |
|
|
2 | 13,5 | 3,50 |
34 | Marzik, Arne SV Gifhorn |
1479 | 1466 |
½ 7 |
½ 8 |
0 16 |
1 50 |
0 23 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,00 |
35 | Levintovskiy, Semen SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1566 | 1399 |
½ 2 |
½ 55 |
½ 38 |
0 5 |
½ 40 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,25 |
36 | Döpmann, Christoph Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin |
1549 | 1476 |
½ 29 |
0 2 |
½ 31 |
1 47 |
|
2 | 12,5 | 4,00 |
37 | Schoppe, Gottfried FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1505 | 1437 |
½ 23 |
0 9 |
1 51 |
½ 38 |
0 14 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,00 |
38 | Kutz, Ida Klara Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1347 | 1451 |
1 48 |
0 4 |
½ 35 |
½ 37 |
0 16 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
39 | Botzet, Michael Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1423 | 1370 |
0 16 |
1 48 |
0 8 |
1 57 |
- 22 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,50 |
40 | Kesselhut, Pascal SF Fallersleben |
1351 | 1451 |
0 33 |
1 22 |
0 20 |
½ 48 |
½ 35 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,25 |
41 | Kühn, Marion Frankfurt |
1577 |
0 3 |
½ 49 |
½ 53 |
½ 43 |
½ 31 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,75 | |
42 | Kruse, Nils SF Schwerin |
1548 | 1590 |
0 24 |
0 29 |
0 57 |
+ |
+ 52 |
2 | 7,0 | 1,50 |
43 | Sviridov, Vitaliy SG Königslutter |
1491 | 1481 |
1 20 |
0 33 |
0 19 |
½ 41 |
0 26 |
1½ | 11,5 | 4,00 |
44 | Pavlov, Dmitriy SV Eidelstedt |
1408 | 1286 |
½ 8 |
1 51 |
0 6 |
0 30 |
0 32 |
1½ | 11,5 | 3,25 |
45 | Wohlrabe, Jörg SF Fallersleben |
1633 | 1537 |
½ 27 |
1 47 |
- 15 |
|
|
1½ | 11,5 | 2,75 |
46 | Kuhn, Steffen Schachklub Altona v.1873/Finkenw |
1438 |
0 19 |
½ 10 |
0 22 |
0 51 |
+ |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,25 | |
47 | Köhler, Theodor Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1245 | 1420 |
1 57 |
0 45 |
0 18 |
0 36 |
½ 50 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,75 |
48 | Simmon, Norbert SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
1564 | 1503 |
0 38 |
0 39 |
1 56 |
½ 40 |
0 28 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,50 |
49 | Allmacher, Marco Post SV Neustadt |
1481 | 1435 |
0 11 |
½ 41 |
½ 50 |
0 22 |
½ 54 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,25 |
50 | Wulf, Doris SC Mecklenburger Springer |
1575 | 1560 |
½ 55 |
0 15 |
½ 49 |
0 34 |
½ 47 |
1½ | 8,0 | 2,50 |
51 | Pollok, Horst SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1573 | 1558 |
½ 54 |
0 44 |
0 37 |
1 46 |
0 27 |
1½ | 7,0 | 1,50 |
52 | Modrak, Ronald SF Sasel 1947 |
1494 | 1431 |
1 30 |
0 17 |
0 23 |
0 31 |
- 42 |
1 | 11,0 | 2,50 |
53 | Knobel, Dagmar Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1519 | 1444 |
0 14 |
½ 31 |
½ 41 |
|
|
1 | 10,0 | 2,25 |
54 | Dr. Reinecke, Gerd SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. |
1467 | 1387 |
½ 51 |
0 7 |
0 10 |
0 56 |
½ 49 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,50 |
55 | Weis, Hans-Jürgen Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1469 | 1310 |
½ 50 |
½ 35 |
0 21 |
|
|
1 | 9,5 | 1,75 |
56 | Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt |
1503 | 1478 |
0 21 |
0 20 |
0 48 |
1 54 |
|
1 | 9,5 | 1,00 |
57 | Dr. Swosdyk, Peter Schachclub Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 |
1546 | 1487 |
0 47 |
0 28 |
1 42 |
0 39 |
0 29 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,00 |
58 | Witthöft, Geert SF Sasel 1947 |
1586 | 1556 |
0 5 |
|
|
|
|
0 | 10,0 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2023/2024 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.