Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nechitailo, Nikita Schach-Drachen Isernhagen |
1305 |
1 27 |
1 11 |
1 2 |
1 8 |
1 5 |
5 | 13,5 | 13,50 | |
2 | Schön, Fabian SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
1245 |
1 16 |
1 7 |
0 1 |
1 14 |
1 6 |
4 | 14,0 | 11,50 | |
3 | Böttcher, Tim SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. |
1441 | 1399 |
1 30 |
1 12 |
0 5 |
1 9 |
1 15 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,50 |
4 | Knöchel, Rainer Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. |
1432 | 1277 |
½ 10 |
½ 14 |
1 18 |
1 17 |
1 7 |
4 | 10,5 | 8,00 |
5 | Hinkel, Lukas SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach |
1223 | 1298 |
1 24 |
1 28 |
1 3 |
½ 6 |
0 1 |
3½ | 14,5 | 8,75 |
6 | Fock, Madiha TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1368 | 1389 |
1 21 |
1 22 |
1 9 |
½ 5 |
0 2 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,75 |
7 | Sviridov, Vitaliy SG Königslutter |
1384 | 1373 |
1 15 |
0 2 |
1 11 |
1 21 |
0 4 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,50 |
8 | Kilic, Hasan SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1382 | 1597 |
½ 19 |
1 23 |
1 10 |
0 1 |
½ 12 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,50 |
9 | Heuberger, Holger SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1269 |
1 13 |
1 20 |
0 6 |
0 3 |
1 17 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,50 | |
10 | Wehrmann, Jens Deutschland |
1304 |
½ 4 |
1 19 |
0 8 |
1 20 |
½ 13 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,50 | |
11 | Zimmermann, Lukas USV TU Dresden |
1 17 |
0 1 |
0 7 |
1 18 |
1 23 |
3 | 12,0 | 5,50 | ||
12 | Motsch, Sebastian Deutschland |
1297 |
1 18 |
0 3 |
½ 20 |
1 28 |
½ 8 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,50 | |
13 | Specht, Oliver Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 |
1215 |
0 9 |
1 30 |
1 19 |
½ 15 |
½ 10 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,75 | |
14 | Gloess, Harald SV Werder/H. |
1387 | 1274 |
½ 23 |
½ 4 |
1 22 |
0 2 |
½ 16 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,25 |
15 | Hünig, Eberhard SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1418 | 1345 |
0 7 |
1 16 |
1 29 |
½ 13 |
0 3 |
2½ | 12,5 | 4,50 |
16 | Haug, Dag Trygve Norwegen |
1286 |
0 2 |
0 15 |
1 30 |
1 22 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 11,0 | 3,25 | |
17 | Mader, Theresa VfR-SC Koblenz |
1324 | 1203 |
0 11 |
+ 31 |
1 28 |
0 4 |
0 9 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,50 |
18 | Castle, Steffen Berlin |
1310 |
0 12 |
1 27 |
0 4 |
0 11 |
1 29 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,00 | |
19 | Tham, Franz TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1509 | 1320 |
½ 8 |
0 10 |
0 13 |
1 27 |
½ 25 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,00 |
20 | Lipka, Werner SF Sasel 1947 |
1431 | 1332 |
1 29 |
0 9 |
½ 12 |
0 10 |
½ 26 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
21 | Müller, Ditte TuS Makkabi Rostock |
1355 |
0 6 |
½ 25 |
1 26 |
0 7 |
½ 24 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,00 | |
22 | große Austing, Bernhard SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1191 | 1261 |
1 26 |
0 6 |
0 14 |
0 16 |
1 28 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,00 |
23 | Nelles, Werner SC Sondernheim |
1385 | 1334 |
½ 14 |
0 8 |
½ 25 |
1 29 |
0 11 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,75 |
24 | Stolzenwald, Frank TSG Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft |
1229 | 1353 |
0 5 |
½ 26 |
½ 27 |
½ 25 |
½ 21 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,75 |
25 | Mago, Helmut Schachklub Altona v.1873/Finkenw |
1239 | 1214 |
0 28 |
½ 21 |
½ 23 |
½ 24 |
½ 19 |
2 | 8,0 | 4,00 |
26 | Peglau, Lorena Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
1237 | 1177 |
0 22 |
½ 24 |
0 21 |
1 30 |
½ 20 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,00 |
27 | Geibel, Henning SV Bargteheide |
1458 | 1280 |
0 1 |
0 18 |
½ 24 |
0 19 |
1 30 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,00 |
28 | Birke, Stefanie FC Nordhalben |
1500 | 1376 |
1 25 |
0 5 |
0 17 |
0 12 |
0 22 |
1 | 10,5 | 2,00 |
29 | Ziemer, Johannes SV Werder Havel |
0 20 |
+ |
0 15 |
0 23 |
0 18 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,50 | ||
30 | Manthe, Jörn Horst Rostock |
1320 |
0 3 |
0 13 |
0 16 |
0 26 |
0 27 |
0 | 11,5 | 0,00 | |
31 | Zemmrich, Filip ChessClub4Kids e.V. |
1155 | 1228 |
|
- 17 |
|
|
|
0 | 9,0 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2022 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.