Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enneking, Hermann Deutschland |
+ |
1 7 |
1 6 |
1 10 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 14,0 | 12,00 | ||
2 | Sasse, Leon SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach |
1613 | 1703 |
1 15 |
1 10 |
1 18 |
½ 3 |
½ 1 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,00 |
3 | Böhmer, Kimon SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1681 | 1618 |
1 13 |
1 32 |
1 19 |
½ 2 |
½ 5 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,25 |
4 | Mader, Fabian SV Turm Lahnstein |
1545 | 1684 |
1 5 |
½ 9 |
½ 20 |
1 25 |
1 12 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,00 |
5 | Duppel, Yago SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1784 | 1722 |
0 4 |
1 33 |
1 14 |
1 21 |
½ 3 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,00 |
6 | Lange, Malina SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
1635 | 1666 |
1 22 |
1 36 |
0 1 |
1 16 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,50 |
7 | Chbib, Nabil Sf Barsinghausen e.V. |
1707 | 1624 |
1 30 |
0 1 |
1 32 |
½ 8 |
1 19 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,75 |
8 | Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen |
1639 | 1572 |
½ 24 |
½ 11 |
1 40 |
½ 7 |
1 20 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,25 |
9 | Abanto Axmann, Arik Julian SC Heitersheim |
1755 | 1736 |
1 26 |
½ 4 |
½ 12 |
½ 20 |
½ 6 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,25 |
10 | Wartenberg, Alissa Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1672 | 1817 |
1 29 |
0 2 |
1 24 |
0 1 |
1 26 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,00 |
11 | Bertram, Thomas Schachfreunde Bad Lausick |
1709 | 1636 |
½ 28 |
½ 8 |
1 13 |
½ 18 |
½ 15 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,25 |
12 | Schimmer, Michael SC Frankfurt-West |
1682 | 1707 |
½ 33 |
1 28 |
½ 9 |
1 23 |
0 4 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,75 |
13 | Wartenberg, Alexander Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1639 | 1776 |
0 3 |
1 26 |
0 11 |
1 34 |
1 18 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
14 | Bongardt, Livius TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1684 | 1711 |
1 17 |
0 19 |
0 5 |
1 35 |
1 25 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
15 | Yon, Gregory Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber |
1629 | 1545 |
0 2 |
+ |
½ 27 |
1 29 |
½ 11 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,00 |
16 | Künitz, Klaus TSV Schott Mainz |
1722 | 1713 |
0 18 |
1 35 |
1 34 |
0 6 |
1 24 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,00 |
17 | Liau, Kelly FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1634 | 1608 |
0 14 |
0 21 |
1 39 |
1 36 |
1 27 |
3 | 9,0 | 4,00 |
18 | Catalano, Enzo Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
1642 | 1655 |
1 16 |
1 27 |
0 2 |
½ 11 |
0 13 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,50 |
18 | Elyounis, Aalaa SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
1 21 |
1 14 |
0 3 |
½ 27 |
0 7 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,50 | ||
20 | Franz, Niclas SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schac |
1669 | 1677 |
1 40 |
½ 25 |
½ 4 |
½ 9 |
0 8 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 |
21 | Lehmann, Simon SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach |
1322 | 1691 |
0 19 |
1 17 |
1 36 |
0 5 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
22 | Mothes, Rainer SG Waldkirchen |
1737 | 1692 |
0 6 |
½ 37 |
½ 28 |
1 31 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 |
23 | Peglau, Paul David Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
1483 | 1616 |
1 34 |
½ 24 |
½ 25 |
0 12 |
½ 29 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,50 |
24 | Miltner, Andreas SV Rochade Hünfeld |
1715 | 1666 |
½ 8 |
½ 23 |
0 10 |
1 28 |
0 16 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,00 |
25 | Horatschek, Martin jr. fuß brothers Jena |
1750 | 1725 |
1 31 |
½ 20 |
½ 23 |
0 4 |
0 14 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,50 |
26 | Schmitz, Paul Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd |
1672 | 1628 |
0 9 |
0 13 |
1 30 |
1 32 |
0 10 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
27 | Dr. Rausch, Erik SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
1720 | 1645 |
1 35 |
0 18 |
½ 15 |
½ 19 |
0 17 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,00 |
28 | Franz, Franz Theodor SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
1632 | 1430 |
½ 11 |
0 12 |
½ 22 |
0 24 |
1 37 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,75 |
29 | Mielke, Torsten Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 e.V. |
1598 | 1685 |
0 10 |
½ 30 |
1 37 |
0 15 |
½ 23 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,25 |
30 | Rosenthal, Falk SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteri |
1632 | 1609 |
0 7 |
½ 29 |
0 26 |
½ 33 |
1 39 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,25 |
31 | Hofmann, Niclas SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau |
1574 | 1670 |
0 25 |
½ 40 |
1 33 |
0 22 |
½ 34 |
2 | 7,5 | 3,00 |
32 | Hubrich, Thomas Hohenleipischer SV Lok |
1739 | 1654 |
1 37 |
0 3 |
0 7 |
0 26 |
½ 35 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,75 |
33 | Lehmann, Michael SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
1629 | 1609 |
½ 12 |
0 5 |
0 31 |
½ 30 |
½ 38 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,50 |
34 | Schenk, Jonatan SG NARVA Berlin e.V. |
1690 | 1698 |
0 23 |
1 39 |
0 16 |
0 13 |
½ 31 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,50 |
35 | Kinski, Andreas Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Sta |
1649 | 1636 |
0 27 |
0 16 |
1 38 |
0 14 |
½ 32 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,75 |
36 | Bursian, Tim SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e |
1685 | 1720 |
1 39 |
0 6 |
0 21 |
0 17 |
|
1 | 11,0 | 0,50 |
37 | Schomann, Michael TSV Kücknitz von 1911 |
1668 | 1651 |
0 32 |
½ 22 |
0 29 |
½ 38 |
0 28 |
1 | 8,5 | 2,25 |
38 | Joos, Oliver Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd |
1689 | 1674 |
|
|
0 35 |
½ 37 |
½ 33 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,25 |
39 | Oberbacher, Michael SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1654 | 1653 |
0 36 |
0 34 |
0 17 |
+ |
0 30 |
1 | 8,0 | 0,50 |
40 | Bode, Jan-Michael SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. |
1766 | 1689 |
0 20 |
½ 31 |
0 8 |
|
|
½ | 10,0 | 1,00 |
© Copyright 2022 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.