Gruppe G - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schaudienst, Arvid TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1124 |
½ 2 |
1 29 |
1 18 |
1 9 |
1 5 |
4½ | 12,5 | 10,50 | |
2 | Malmström, Jan Hendrik Schulschachverein Brüder-Grimm N |
1198 |
½ 1 |
1 26 |
1 19 |
½ 7 |
1 6 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,25 | |
3 | Goldkuhle, Collin Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 0 |
1104 |
1 24 |
1 9 |
0 5 |
1 8 |
1 7 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,50 | |
4 | Himmelspacht, Maxim SK 1858 Gießen |
1180 |
1 23 |
1 16 |
0 6 |
1 15 |
1 10 |
4 | 10,5 | 8,50 | |
5 | Mzee, Yassin SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
968 |
1 17 |
1 8 |
1 3 |
½ 6 |
0 1 |
3½ | 15,0 | 11,25 | |
6 | Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft |
1086 |
1 25 |
1 14 |
1 4 |
½ 5 |
0 2 |
3½ | 14,0 | 9,25 | |
7 | Beberhold, Otto Richard SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar |
1139 |
1 21 |
½ 19 |
+ 12 |
½ 2 |
0 3 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 | |
8 | Kosak, Karolina SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 |
1207 | 1180 |
1 15 |
0 5 |
1 16 |
0 3 |
1 19 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
9 | Jacquemart, Pascal Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 |
1187 |
1 22 |
0 3 |
1 23 |
0 1 |
1 18 |
3 | 12,0 | 5,00 | |
10 | Ollhoff, Hannes TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1123 |
0 19 |
1 21 |
+ 24 |
1 11 |
0 4 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,50 | |
11 | Vossen, Dieter Herne |
|
1 17 |
1 14 |
0 10 |
1 23 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,50 | ||
12 | Sauer, Andreas Schachzentrum Bemerode |
1180 | 1147 |
1 20 |
½ 18 |
- 7 |
½ 19 |
1 21 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,00 |
13 | Lange, Sven Oberursel |
1111 |
0 14 |
½ 25 |
1 29 |
½ 18 |
1 20 |
3 | 7,5 | 4,00 | |
14 | Stolzenwald, Frank TSG Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft |
1240 | 1196 |
1 13 |
0 6 |
0 11 |
1 22 |
½ 15 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 |
15 | Schmidt, Moritz Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenbe |
961 |
0 8 |
+ |
1 20 |
0 4 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 | |
16 | Bogacz, Ralph SC Senioren Cottbus |
1200 |
1 27 |
0 4 |
0 8 |
½ 17 |
1 24 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,25 | |
17 | Röll, Lea Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbru |
1079 | 1184 |
0 5 |
0 11 |
1 28 |
½ 16 |
1 26 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,25 |
18 | Peter, Jan SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
1295 |
1 28 |
½ 12 |
0 1 |
½ 13 |
0 9 |
2 | 14,0 | 4,75 | |
19 | Schön, Fabian SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
1198 |
1 10 |
½ 7 |
0 2 |
½ 12 |
0 8 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,50 | |
20 | Weiß, Maximilian Frankfurt am Main |
1200 |
0 12 |
1 28 |
0 15 |
1 26 |
0 13 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,00 | |
21 | Heuberger, Holger SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1199 |
0 7 |
0 10 |
1 27 |
1 25 |
0 12 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,00 | |
22 | Perkampus, Veit Schachgesellschaft Kohlscheid 19 |
1000 |
0 9 |
0 24 |
+ |
0 14 |
1 29 |
2 | 8,5 | 1,50 | |
23 | Schläger, Michael Post SV Uelzen |
1191 | 1340 |
0 4 |
1 27 |
0 9 |
½ 24 |
0 11 |
1½ | 12,5 | 2,00 |
24 | Plog, Johannes VfR-SC Koblenz |
1196 |
0 3 |
1 22 |
- 10 |
½ 23 |
0 16 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,25 | |
25 | Oellrich, Thomas SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1190 |
0 6 |
½ 13 |
0 26 |
0 21 |
+ |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,00 | |
26 | Kutz, Paul Matti Lübecker SV von 1873 |
825 |
½ 29 |
0 2 |
1 25 |
0 20 |
0 17 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,25 | |
27 | Weber, Sylvia Schachklub Heidenau |
1158 |
0 16 |
0 23 |
0 21 |
+ |
½ 28 |
1½ | 7,5 | 1,25 | |
28 | Heutling, Sarah Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
1170 |
0 18 |
0 20 |
0 17 |
1 29 |
½ 27 |
1½ | 7,5 | 1,00 | |
29 | Masa, Cagan Rheydter Schachverein 1920 |
1452 | 1180 |
½ 26 |
0 1 |
0 13 |
0 28 |
0 22 |
½ | 10,5 | 0,75 |
© Copyright 2019/2020 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.