Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hofmeister, Frank SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
1827 | 1781 |
1 31 |
1 34 |
1 8 |
1 4 |
½ 3 |
4½ | 15,0 | 12,75 |
2 | Braussemann, Ingo Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewit |
1852 | 1812 |
1 13 |
½ 7 |
1 27 |
1 17 |
1 11 |
4½ | 13,5 | 12,00 |
3 | Wennmann, Thorsten SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. |
2021 | 1872 |
1 44 |
1 41 |
1 16 |
1 10 |
½ 1 |
4½ | 13,5 | 11,50 |
4 | Sturm, Frank TSV Germania Cadenberge |
1886 | 1898 |
1 33 |
1 48 |
1 5 |
0 1 |
1 9 |
4 | 14,5 | 12,00 |
5 | Fomenkov, Alexander Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1794 | 1810 |
1 25 |
1 29 |
0 4 |
1 28 |
1 16 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,50 |
6 | Foo, Tzun Hong Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1829 | 1833 |
0 7 |
1 39 |
1 58 |
1 22 |
1 20 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,50 |
7 | Weidenhöfer, Max SAbt TuS Varrel |
1770 | 1763 |
1 6 |
½ 2 |
1 37 |
0 9 |
1 24 |
3½ | 14,5 | 11,25 |
8 | Bornholdt, Joa Max Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1890 | 1874 |
1 52 |
1 40 |
0 1 |
1 19 |
½ 12 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,00 |
9 | Jürgens, Achim SC Diogenes e.V. |
1868 | 1764 |
1 67 |
1 50 |
½ 11 |
1 7 |
0 4 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,25 |
10 | Schiller, Thomas SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
1781 |
1 53 |
1 56 |
1 24 |
0 3 |
½ 18 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,50 | |
11 | Helms, Finn Post SV Uelzen |
1763 | 1807 |
1 47 |
1 49 |
½ 9 |
1 30 |
0 2 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,25 |
12 | Klaas, Heiko Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1759 | 1823 |
½ 17 |
½ 18 |
+ 34 |
1 36 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,75 |
13 | Rudolph, Jens-Erik Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
1783 | 1765 |
0 2 |
1 69 |
1 57 |
½ 24 |
1 30 |
3½ | 11,0 | 5,75 |
14 | Schönfeld, Nico Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 |
1824 |
½ 56 |
½ 26 |
1 59 |
½ 18 |
1 32 |
3½ | 10,5 | 6,75 | |
15 | Indinger, Alexander Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1787 | 1795 |
½ 35 |
½ 28 |
1 49 |
½ 26 |
1 29 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,00 |
16 | Gareiss, Jörg Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld |
1833 | 1728 |
1 32 |
1 61 |
0 3 |
1 38 |
0 5 |
3 | 13,5 | 6,50 |
17 | Kuhn, Udo TSG 1861 Taucha |
1931 | 1830 |
½ 12 |
1 45 |
1 38 |
0 2 |
½ 23 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,00 |
18 | Kurzynsky, Mirko SV Eidelstedt |
1955 | 1897 |
½ 45 |
½ 12 |
1 40 |
½ 14 |
½ 10 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 |
19 | Wulf, Constanze Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1767 | 1808 |
1 51 |
½ 37 |
½ 21 |
0 8 |
1 60 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,25 |
20 | Horatschek, Martin jr. fuß brothers Jena |
1772 | 1721 |
1 69 |
0 24 |
1 66 |
1 21 |
0 6 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,00 |
21 | Schimmer, Michael SC Frankfurt-West |
1833 | 1823 |
1 39 |
½ 27 |
½ 19 |
0 20 |
1 50 |
3 | 10,5 | 7,00 |
22 | Karow, Christoph Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1792 | 1771 |
0 24 |
1 70 |
1 53 |
0 6 |
1 51 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,00 |
23 | Deckert, Frank SG Holzminden |
1808 | 1818 |
½ 36 |
½ 57 |
½ 25 |
1 47 |
½ 17 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
24 | Moysich, Dirk Flensburger SK von 1876 |
1856 | 1817 |
1 22 |
1 20 |
0 10 |
½ 13 |
0 7 |
2½ | 13,5 | 7,75 |
25 | Willich, Manfred SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
1875 | 1829 |
0 5 |
1 55 |
½ 23 |
½ 33 |
½ 38 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 |
26 | Quibael, Ricardo Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1894 | 1838 |
½ 42 |
½ 14 |
½ 48 |
½ 15 |
½ 40 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 |
27 | Bildat, Emilia SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1754 | 1730 |
+ |
½ 21 |
0 2 |
½ 49 |
½ 46 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,75 |
28 | Palmer, Harald SK Verden |
1859 | 1828 |
½ 54 |
½ 15 |
1 61 |
0 5 |
½ 43 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 |
29 | Hilpert, Andreas Volley-Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 |
1888 | 1838 |
1 55 |
0 5 |
½ 33 |
1 48 |
0 15 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,25 |
29 | Verbitsky, Jaroslaw SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. |
1853 | 1867 |
½ 43 |
1 65 |
1 42 |
0 11 |
0 13 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,25 |
31 | Dietze, Markus SV Ubbedissen 09 e. V. |
1757 |
0 1 |
+ |
½ 41 |
½ 46 |
½ 45 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,25 | |
32 | Grabenhorst, Jörg SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1768 | 1671 |
0 16 |
1 44 |
½ 46 |
1 41 |
0 14 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,25 |
33 | Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt |
1685 | 1818 |
0 4 |
1 60 |
½ 29 |
½ 25 |
½ 35 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,25 |
34 | Domnick, Michael Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e. V. |
1907 | 1872 |
1 71 |
0 1 |
- 12 |
½ 52 |
1 63 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,50 |
35 | Toval, David Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
1841 | 1862 |
½ 15 |
0 42 |
1 54 |
½ 43 |
½ 33 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,25 |
36 | Dr. Töpper, Olaf SV Eutin von 1875 |
1896 | 1826 |
½ 23 |
½ 43 |
1 52 |
0 12 |
½ 42 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,00 |
37 | Graetsch, Andreas SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. |
1860 | 1842 |
1 63 |
½ 19 |
0 7 |
½ 50 |
½ 39 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 |
38 | Thomzik, Dirk TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1801 | 1738 |
1 70 |
1 46 |
0 17 |
0 16 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
39 | Thomas, Jeremy MTV Tostedt |
1736 | 1763 |
0 21 |
0 6 |
1 69 |
1 57 |
½ 37 |
2½ | 11,0 | 3,25 |
40 | Dr. Tondera, Benedikt SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede |
1823 | 1793 |
1 60 |
0 8 |
0 18 |
1 59 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,25 |
41 | Behn, Cord SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. |
1827 | 1772 |
1 58 |
0 3 |
½ 31 |
0 32 |
1 62 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,50 |
42 | Weiland, Thomas SV Oberursel |
1804 | 1816 |
½ 26 |
1 35 |
0 30 |
½ 51 |
½ 36 |
2½ | 10,0 | 6,00 |
43 | Schulz, Dietrich Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld |
1799 | 1741 |
½ 30 |
½ 36 |
½ 47 |
½ 35 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 |
44 | Bohner, Jörg Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1826 | 1788 |
0 3 |
0 32 |
1 64 |
½ 62 |
1 61 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,25 |
45 | Matzen, Norbert MTV Dannenberg |
1825 |
½ 18 |
0 17 |
½ 62 |
1 58 |
½ 31 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,25 | |
46 | Pölig, Jürgen SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1846 | 1787 |
1 64 |
0 38 |
½ 32 |
½ 31 |
½ 27 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,25 |
47 | Braun, Matthias Eckernförder SC von 1921 |
1868 | 1807 |
0 11 |
1 63 |
½ 43 |
0 23 |
½ 48 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,75 |
47 | Fischer, Gerd SC 1926 Haßloch |
1826 | 1800 |
1 59 |
0 4 |
½ 26 |
0 29 |
½ 47 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,75 |
49 | Selman, Nijaz Hamburg |
1854 |
1 62 |
0 11 |
0 15 |
½ 27 |
½ 55 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 | |
50 | Vahabi, Reza Lüneschach e.V. |
1811 | 1773 |
1 68 |
0 9 |
½ 51 |
½ 37 |
0 21 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,25 |
51 | Strebel, Michael SV Merkur Hademarschen |
1873 | 1835 |
0 19 |
1 67 |
½ 50 |
½ 42 |
0 22 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,25 |
51 | Willers, Nico SV Großhansdorf |
1659 | 1815 |
0 8 |
1 68 |
0 36 |
½ 34 |
½ 57 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,25 |
53 | Hasenberg, Udo SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
1833 | 1851 |
0 10 |
1 64 |
0 22 |
½ 61 |
½ 54 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,75 |
54 | Bascheck, Ralf Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld |
1768 | 1792 |
½ 28 |
0 59 |
0 35 |
1 70 |
½ 53 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,25 |
55 | Biermann, Helge Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1812 | 1710 |
0 29 |
0 25 |
½ 60 |
1 69 |
½ 49 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,25 |
56 | Becker, Thomas SC Farmsen 1966 |
1947 | 1875 |
½ 14 |
0 10 |
1 65 |
|
|
1½ | 12,5 | 3,25 |
57 | Altenbernd, Dirk Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlinghaus |
1835 | 1863 |
½ 65 |
½ 23 |
0 13 |
0 39 |
½ 52 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,25 |
58 | Wiege, Matthias Hildesheimer SV |
1760 | 1742 |
0 41 |
+ 71 |
0 6 |
0 45 |
½ 59 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,25 |
59 | Schulze, Manfred SC Steinbach |
1984 | 1776 |
0 48 |
1 54 |
0 14 |
0 40 |
½ 58 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
59 | Sell, Markus Schachklub Bocholt 1926 e. V. |
1912 | 1828 |
0 40 |
0 33 |
½ 55 |
1 65 |
0 19 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
59 | Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha |
1797 | 1752 |
1 66 |
0 16 |
0 28 |
½ 53 |
0 44 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
62 | Krneta, Slavko FG Wohlde v. 76 e.V. |
1792 | 1773 |
0 49 |
½ 66 |
½ 45 |
½ 44 |
0 41 |
1½ | 9,5 | 3,25 |
63 | Huo, Da Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1771 | 1793 |
0 37 |
0 47 |
½ 70 |
1 68 |
0 34 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,50 |
64 | Chmielewski, Axel Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
1771 | 1746 |
0 46 |
0 53 |
0 44 |
+ |
½ 66 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,25 |
65 | Berndt, Ronald SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
1795 | 1748 |
½ 57 |
0 30 |
0 56 |
0 60 |
1 67 |
1½ | 8,0 | 1,75 |
66 | Kurbangulov, Viktor SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
1865 | 1797 |
0 61 |
½ 62 |
0 20 |
½ 67 |
½ 64 |
1½ | 7,0 | 1,75 |
67 | Dr. Witte, Volker Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspr |
1805 | 1692 |
0 9 |
0 51 |
½ 68 |
½ 66 |
0 65 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,25 |
68 | Klugstedt, Vincent C. Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 |
1865 | 1876 |
0 50 |
0 52 |
½ 67 |
0 63 |
½ 69 |
1 | 6,5 | 0,75 |
69 | Willemer, Jost Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1768 | 1847 |
0 20 |
0 13 |
0 39 |
0 55 |
½ 68 |
½ | 11,0 | 0,50 |
70 | Dr. Schwarzkopf, Jörg TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1868 | 1815 |
0 38 |
0 22 |
½ 63 |
0 54 |
|
½ | 9,0 | 0,75 |
71 | Lu, Siyuan SC Schwarz-Weiß Harburg |
1806 | 1822 |
0 34 |
- 58 |
|
|
|
0 | 9,0 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2019/2020 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.