1 |
Wieland, Ingo
|
1729 |
|
2013 |
Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V.
|
2 |
van Weegen, Raphael
|
1729 |
|
1835 |
Uedemer Schachclub 1948 e. V.
|
3 |
Dippel, Olaf
|
1661 |
|
1817 |
Schachclub Weiße Dame Borbeck 25
|
4 |
Küstermann, Dieter
|
1659 |
|
1810 |
Schachfreunde Greven 1948
|
5 |
Enneking, Hermann
|
1749 |
|
1796 |
SF Lohne
|
6 |
Endres, Thomas
|
1723 |
|
1793 |
VfR-SC Koblenz
|
7 |
Theißen, Frank
|
1713 |
|
1786 |
Turnverein Borken 1922 e. V.
|
8 |
Adomeit, Herbert
|
1602 |
|
1785 |
Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd
|
9 |
Sereda, Yaroslava
|
1779 |
|
1687 |
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V
|
10 |
Alvarez, Luis
|
1634 |
|
1774 |
Schachclub Zug um Zug Everswinke
|
11 |
Schneider, Kevin
|
1736 |
|
1770 |
SC Turm Breuberg
|
12 |
Herfel, Manfred
|
1717 |
|
1766 |
Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e
|
13 |
Richter, Jan
|
1759 |
|
1745 |
Schachverein Eichlinghofen 1935
|
14 |
Fabi, Hans-Jürgen
|
1672 |
|
1753 |
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.
|
15 |
Keller, Hansjürgen
|
1650 |
|
1753 |
Schachklub Königsspringer Nordwa
|
16 |
Treiber, Volker
|
1645 |
|
1753 |
SK Lohr a.M.
|
17 |
Santos, José
|
1748 |
|
1751 |
SV Hellern
|
18 |
Deschner, Jürgen
|
1718 |
|
1750 |
Ratinger Schachklub 1950
|
19 |
Schlegel, Andreas
|
1658 |
|
1750 |
SK Kerpen 64 e. V.
|
20 |
Deinert, Wolfgang
|
1683 |
|
1747 |
Schachverein Ardeyhöhe e. V.
|
21 |
Westermann, Walter
|
1698 |
|
1747 |
Schachverein 1922 Hilden
|
22 |
Pither, Jörg
|
1614 |
|
1746 |
FC Lachendorf
|
23 |
Schicktanz, Florian
|
1741 |
|
1723 |
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e
|
24 |
Fichtl, Andreas
|
1668 |
|
1739 |
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
|
25 |
Gihr, Ruben
|
1681 |
|
1739 |
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.
|
26 |
Schäfer, Johannes
|
1739 |
|
1725 |
Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1
|
27 |
Wanke, Andreas
|
1724 |
|
1737 |
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|
28 |
Aßmus, Sven
|
1642 |
|
1736 |
SV Turbine Berlin e.V.
|
29 |
Bonatis, Reiner
|
1722 |
|
1736 |
Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord
|
30 |
Brandhoff, Gerd
|
1735 |
|
|
Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e.
|
31 |
Densing, Gerd
|
1709 |
|
1733 |
SC Jünkerath
|
32 |
Abed, David
|
1730 |
|
1691 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
|
33 |
Klatt, Ronald
|
1729 |
|
|
Deutschland
|
34 |
Taskor, Erkan
|
1693 |
|
1727 |
SAbt Niederräder TG
|
35 |
Becker, Roland
|
1690 |
|
1725 |
SC Sottrum
|
36 |
Chennamangalam, Ashutosh
|
1476 |
|
1725 |
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854
|
37 |
Orlova, Alicia
|
1725 |
|
1696 |
Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V
|
38 |
Bräutigam, Katerina
|
1724 |
|
1630 |
SV VHS Rendsburg
|
39 |
Hannemann, Manfred
|
1724 |
|
1705 |
SK Neustadt
|
40 |
Abele, Anais
|
1723 |
|
1703 |
SC Aurich
|
41 |
Stein, Daniel
|
1668 |
|
1721 |
Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1
|
42 |
Kampmann, Marcel
|
1720 |
|
|
Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e.
|
43 |
Bießner, Eberhard
|
1681 |
|
1718 |
Rheydter Schachverein 1920
|
44 |
Schrade, Achim
|
1645 |
|
1716 |
Schachverein Neukirchen-Vluyn vo
|
45 |
Schenk, Jonatan
|
1666 |
|
1710 |
SG NARVA Berlin e.V.
|
46 |
Scharfenkamp, Bernd
|
1644 |
|
1709 |
Schachklub Werne 1972
|
47 |
Ellert, Stefan
|
1708 |
|
1670 |
SV Empor Berlin e.V.
|
48 |
Röhr, Susanne
|
1699 |
|
1703 |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.
|
49 |
Buchholz, Ralph
|
1702 |
|
|
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.
|
50 |
Brunner, Alexander
|
1701 |
|
1649 |
Hagener SV
|
51 |
Coenjaerts, Rene
|
1660 |
|
1701 |
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.
|
52 |
Ellert, Oliver
|
1697 |
|
1613 |
SV Empor Berlin e.V.
|
53 |
Multhauf, Stefan
|
1695 |
|
1664 |
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspr
|
54 |
Schelhorn, Paul
|
1691 |
|
1684 |
Schachfreunde 1974 Heinsberg e.
|
55 |
Hermes, Frank
|
1624 |
|
1690 |
Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32
|
56 |
Lüno, Dominik
|
1690 |
|
1575 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hochneukirch
|
57 |
Ertelt, Pornchai
|
1690 |
|
|
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schal
|
58 |
Miltner, Andreas
|
1654 |
|
1689 |
SV Rochade Hünfeld
|
59 |
Tomasjan, Samuel
|
1689 |
|
1662 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V.
|
60 |
Becker, Linda
|
1688 |
|
1617 |
Schachverein Hemer 1932
|
61 |
Kompe, Jörg
|
1654 |
|
1687 |
SV Empor Erfurt
|
62 |
Atkins, David
|
1685 |
|
1686 |
Schachverein Wersten
|
63 |
Schmidt, Martin
|
1663 |
|
1683 |
SC Heuchelheim
|
64 |
Rose, Daniel
|
1491 |
|
1680 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
|
65 |
Steiz, Johann
|
1678 |
|
1637 |
Schachverein Dormagen 1947
|
66 |
Wiedermann, Uwe
|
1643 |
|
1678 |
Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lüb
|
67 |
Roenker, Sebastian
|
|
|
1676 |
Königswinter
|
68 |
Urban, Michael
|
1675 |
|
1672 |
Internationaler Schachverein Fre
|
69 |
Wisotzky, Klaus
|
1675 |
|
|
Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e. V.
|
70 |
Liau, Kelly
|
1639 |
|
1674 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
|
71 |
Rempe, Janne
|
1651 |
|
1669 |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel
|
72 |
Klaska, Philipp Leon
|
1666 |
|
1468 |
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854
|
73 |
Uhl, Patrick
|
1526 |
|
1665 |
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V.
|
74 |
Kundu, Supratim
|
1371 |
|
1663 |
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V
|
75 |
Menai, Nick
|
1659 |
|
1654 |
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854
|
76 |
Wehrmann, Thorben
|
1659 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V
|
77 |
Mukovskiy, Peter
|
1644 |
|
1655 |
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.
|
78 |
Ulrich, Thomas
|
1628 |
|
1654 |
SV Empor Erfurt
|
79 |
Spieker, Christine
|
1515 |
|
1651 |
Hamelner SV
|
80 |
Dordevic, Tom
|
1650 |
|
1288 |
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854
|
81 |
Dr. Rasch, Wolfgang
|
1608 |
|
1650 |
ESV Lok Meiningen
|
82 |
Plitzner, Hans Joachim
|
1602 |
|
1648 |
Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186
|
83 |
Honstein, Michael
|
1573 |
|
1647 |
SV Alsfeld
|
84 |
Payes, Marco
|
1580 |
|
1646 |
Schachklub Holsterhausen e. V.
|
85 |
Pick, Max
|
1646 |
|
1635 |
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
|
86 |
Winkler, Yonathan
|
1646 |
|
1566 |
Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883
|
87 |
Schulz, Dennis
|
1609 |
|
1645 |
SV Rochade Eving 25/64
|
88 |
Prof. Dr. Otten, Arnold
|
1590 |
|
1644 |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
|
89 |
Baumann, Bettina
|
1543 |
|
1638 |
VfR-SC Koblenz
|
90 |
Klein, Moritz
|
1617 |
|
1637 |
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V.
|
91 |
Holdsch, Peter-Michael
|
1601 |
|
1634 |
Schachverein Schwarz-Weiß Oberha
|
92 |
Schomann, Michael
|
1550 |
|
1630 |
TSV Kücknitz von 1911
|
93 |
Stolle, Hendrik
|
1601 |
|
1630 |
TG Biberach
|
94 |
Klowski, Björn Sigurd
|
1593 |
|
1624 |
SC Eschborn 1974
|
95 |
Dr. Hartmann, Stephan
|
1558 |
|
1623 |
Rheydter Schachverein 1920
|
96 |
Dederichs, Wolfgang
|
1559 |
|
1622 |
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.
|
97 |
Cieslik, Thomas
|
1620 |
|
1576 |
Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e
|
98 |
Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand
|
1519 |
|
1613 |
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V
|
99 |
Dr. Gerlach, Andreas
|
1577 |
|
1611 |
Schachfreunde Lünen 1993 e. V.
|