1 |
Dr. Damke, Boris
|
1895 |
|
2036 |
SC Cochem
|
2 |
Wulfken, Christof
|
1868 |
|
2028 |
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V
|
3 |
Roß, Thomas
|
1887 |
|
2021 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e
|
4 |
Weber, Thomas
|
1843 |
|
2003 |
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.
|
5 |
Gihr, Michael
|
1984 |
|
1887 |
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.
|
6 |
Schneider, Karl-Heinz
|
1790 |
|
1977 |
Rheydter Schachverein 1920
|
7 |
Riek, Wolfgang
|
1753 |
|
1943 |
Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e. V.
|
8 |
Domnick, Michael
|
1872 |
|
1907 |
Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e. V.
|
9 |
Kemper, Michael
|
1867 |
|
1899 |
Schachverein Dormagen 1947
|
10 |
Shishkov, Mark
|
1894 |
|
1848 |
Schachclub Erkrath 1973
|
11 |
Raygrotzki, Norbert
|
1863 |
|
1893 |
Schachverein Dinslaken 1923 e. V
|
12 |
Lang, Micha
|
1843 |
|
1892 |
SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt
|
13 |
Lehnert, Michael
|
1858 |
|
1885 |
FC Bayern München e.V.
|
14 |
Alonso, Jose Antonio
|
1832 |
|
1882 |
Rheydter Schachverein 1920
|
15 |
Pyrowicz, Jacek
|
1866 |
|
1880 |
Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf
|
16 |
Schlitzer, Felix
|
1880 |
|
1864 |
SAbt TuS Dotzheim
|
17 |
Radi, Günter
|
1874 |
|
1878 |
Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e.
|
18 |
Woynowski, Manfred
|
1774 |
|
1878 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
|
19 |
Skoerys, Fabian
|
1877 |
|
1840 |
Ratinger Schachklub 1950
|
20 |
Klugstedt, Vincent C.
|
1876 |
|
1865 |
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931
|
21 |
Lorse, Matthias
|
1832 |
|
1876 |
Mönchengladbacher Schachverein 1
|
22 |
Bigott, Martin
|
1860 |
|
1872 |
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
|
23 |
Sondermann, Dirk
|
1845 |
|
1869 |
Sport Union Annen e. V.
|
24 |
Jürgens, Achim
|
1764 |
|
1868 |
SC Diogenes e.V.
|
25 |
Ziabari, Morteza
|
1851 |
|
1867 |
Kettwiger Schachgesellschaft 194
|
26 |
Skoerys, Michael
|
1845 |
|
1863 |
Ratinger Schachklub 1950
|
27 |
Spieker, Hans-Joachim
|
1827 |
|
1863 |
Hamelner SV
|
28 |
Schreiber, Ralf
|
1800 |
|
1860 |
Schachverein Hattingen e. V.
|
29 |
Papadopoulos, Antonios
|
1783 |
|
1859 |
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V.
|
30 |
Imhoff, Ralf
|
1859 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V
|
31 |
Hübel, Ludwig
|
1841 |
|
1857 |
SV Güls 1956 e.V.
|
32 |
Höche, Alexander
|
1855 |
|
1835 |
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.
|
33 |
Vaas, Andreas
|
1776 |
|
1855 |
SK Dinkelsbühl e.V.
|
34 |
Koch, Burkhard
|
1713 |
|
1852 |
Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947
|
35 |
Koch, Till
|
1747 |
|
1851 |
Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-E
|
36 |
Kothe, Erik
|
1823 |
|
1849 |
SVG Landeck Schenklengsfeld
|
37 |
Tokhy, Khalilullah
|
1829 |
|
1846 |
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854
|
38 |
Giebel, Christine
|
1747 |
|
1841 |
USC Magdeburg
|
39 |
Dr. Forgach, Andreas
|
1677 |
|
1840 |
Kasseler SK 1876
|
40 |
Wolff, Michael
|
1777 |
|
1840 |
Ford Schachfreunde Köln e. V.
|
41 |
Pinno, Gregor
|
1838 |
|
1797 |
Schachfreunde Olfen 1975
|
42 |
Schmitz, Martin
|
1784 |
|
1837 |
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.
|
43 |
Emeljanov, Anatolij
|
1753 |
|
1833 |
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V.
|
44 |
Schimmer, Michael
|
1823 |
|
1833 |
SC Frankfurt-West
|
45 |
Fink, Wolfgang
|
1782 |
|
1832 |
Fit, Step by Step e.V.
|
46 |
Brixius, Dirk
|
1793 |
|
1831 |
Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/
|
47 |
Gütschow, Christian
|
1831 |
|
1731 |
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854
|
48 |
Korinth, Leonardo Enrico
|
1824 |
|
1794 |
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19
|
49 |
Schülke, Tilman
|
1823 |
|
1822 |
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854
|
50 |
Westendorp, Christian
|
1823 |
|
1821 |
Schachklub Holsterhausen e. V.
|
51 |
Lu, Siyuan
|
1822 |
|
1806 |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Harburg
|
52 |
Besou, Hussain
|
1818 |
|
1685 |
LSV Turm Lippstadt
|
53 |
Matthey, Sören
|
1818 |
|
|
Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft
|
54 |
Rabiya, Karim
|
1800 |
|
1816 |
SK Niederbrechen 1948
|
55 |
Sobeck, Oskar
|
1816 |
|
1787 |
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V.
|
56 |
Weiland, Thomas
|
1816 |
|
1804 |
SV Oberursel
|
57 |
Dr. Lobe, Sandra
|
1787 |
|
1815 |
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
|
58 |
Liu, Xiao-You
|
1815 |
|
|
Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.
|
59 |
Stephan, Wolfgang
|
1812 |
|
1780 |
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.
|
60 |
Kelemen, Alexander
|
1806 |
|
1751 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.
|
61 |
Atasoy, Tarik
|
1736 |
|
1805 |
Schachverein Letmathe 1933 e. V.
|
62 |
Beyer, Nils
|
1661 |
|
1805 |
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
|
63 |
Thomzik, Dirk
|
1738 |
|
1801 |
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|
64 |
Büßing, Olaf
|
1800 |
|
|
Schachklub Bocholt 1926 e. V.
|
65 |
Mossakowski, Gustaf
|
1795 |
|
|
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19
|
66 |
Roß, Sandra
|
1794 |
|
|
SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e
|
67 |
Westenberger, Klaus
|
1794 |
|
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Düsseldorf-
|
68 |
Zimmer, Michel
|
1712 |
|
1792 |
Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54
|
69 |
Sokolowski, Judith
|
1791 |
|
1722 |
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.
|
70 |
Gruschka, Armin
|
1786 |
|
|
Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V
|
71 |
Rudolph, Jens-Erik
|
1765 |
|
1783 |
Barmbeker SK 1926 eV
|
72 |
Ipekyilmaz, Tayfun
|
1726 |
|
1782 |
Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933
|
73 |
Weidenhöfer, Max
|
1763 |
|
1770 |
SAbt TuS Varrel
|
74 |
Grabenhorst, Jörg
|
1671 |
|
1768 |
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1
|
75 |
Wollenweber, Frank
|
1734 |
|
1766 |
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schal
|
76 |
Best, Florian
|
1758 |
|
1749 |
SF Hillscheid
|